Eggert Family Generations

In this list, generations are numbered by roman numeral, and individuals by the ahnentafel system: The proband is number 1. To find a person's father, double the person's number. To find a person's mother, double the person's number and add one. All ancestors have a series of pink or blue boxes showing the relationship to the proband (denoted by ). You can read , for example, as "proband's father's father's mother."

I. Proband

1 William James Eggert (*Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States)
1 Emily Mary Rose Eggert (*Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States)

II. Parents / Eltern

2 James Robert Eggert, Dr. (*Hays, Ellis, Kansas, United States)
3 Lori Ann Husni (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)

III. Grandparents / Großeltern

4 Richard Herman Eggert, R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
5 Elizabeth June Bredthauer (*near North Loup, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎Russell, Russell, Kansas, United States)
6 Edward (Najeeb) Husni, R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States ✝︎Cedar Grove, Essex, New Jersey, United States)
7 Susanne Meta Schreiner (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

IV. Great-Grandparents / Urgroßeltern

8 Herman August Gustaf Eggert (*1894 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1977 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
9 Emma Marie Amalia Anna Rewinkel (*1893 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1991 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
10 Oscar Everett Bredthauer (*1908 near Elyria, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1993 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
11 Lydia Hulda Foth (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1989 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
12 Albert (Massouh) J Husni (*1903 Homs, Syria ✝︎1957 Nanuet, Rockland, New York, United States)
13 Shokria (Rose) Meena Nershi (*1897 Homs, Syria ✝︎1969 Manhattan, New York, New York, United States)
14 Ludwig Schreiner (*1911 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1981 ⊙)
15 Maria Hildegard Ullmer (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

V. Great(x2)-Grandparents / Alteltern

16 Johann Heinrich August Eggert (*1839 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1927 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
17 Wilhelmina Therese Nehring (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1933 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
18 Johann Christian Friedrich Rewinkel (*1846 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1913 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
19 Margarethe Henriette Anna "Anna" Spannuth (*1858 Franzosenbusch, Cook, Illinois, United States ✝︎1936 Seattle, King, Washington, United States)
20 Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm "David" Bredthauer (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1944 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
21 Mary Anna Hackel (*1872 near Pentwater?, Oceana, Michigan, United States ✝︎1966 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
22 Emil Reinhold Foth (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1938 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
23 Wilhelmine Ziemke (*1872 Jakturke, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1951 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
24 Najeeb Younes Husni (✝︎>1912 Syria)
25 Naseba Mtanous Huswani (✝︎Syria)
26 Meno Nershi (✝︎>1912 Syria)
27 Lamya Affief (*1870 Homs, Syria ✝︎1941 Weehawken, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
28 Benedikt Schreiner (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1943 Germersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
29 Elisabetha Schall (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
30 Johannes Ullmer (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz, Germany)
31 Barbara Kindler (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)

VI. Great(x3)-Grandparents / Altgroßeltern

32 Johann Heinrich Eggert (*1799 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1872 ⊙)
33 Maria Charlotta Elisabeth Gierke (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1856 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
34 August Friedrich Nehring (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1903 Winside, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
35 Auguste (Justine) Krüger (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1932 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
36 August Heinrich Rewinkel (*1791 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1862 ⊙)
37 Anna Elisabet Fallap (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1885 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany)
38 Carl Ludwig Spannuth (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St. Louis, Missouri, United States)
39 Caroline Dorothee Kohlmeier (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1892 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
40 Wilhelm Hermann Brethauer (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1914 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
41 Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline Vogeler (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1926 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
42 Charles A Hackel (*1847 Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1893 Vinita, Craig, Indian Territory, United States)
43 Babette Hermine Schmidt (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1910 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
45 Anna Zabel (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1901 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
46 Johann Ziemke (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein, Germany)
47 Ernestine Wilhelmine Strohschein (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig, Germany)
48 Younis Husni (✝︎<1909)
49 Naylie Mossuoh (✝︎>1917)
54 George Affief (*Syria)
56 Joseph Schreiner (*1840 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1869 ⊙)
57 Elisabetha Schreiner (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
58 Johannes Schall (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
59 Franziska Hirt (*1845 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1886 ⊙)
60 Daniel Ullmer (*1838 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1909 ⊙)
61 Barbara Hilzendegen (*1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1914 ⊙)
62 Michael Kindler (*1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1935 ⊙)
63 Carolina Lutz (*1852 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1927 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)

VII. Great(x4)-Grandparents / Alturgroßeltern

64 Johann Joachim Eggert (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1835 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
65 Catharina Elisabeth Wente (*1766 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1848 ⊙)
66 Johann Salomon Giercke (*Dehmen bei Stralsund, Pommern, Germany ✝︎1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
67 Caroline Margarethe Hanna Schulz (~1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
68 Martin Nehring (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1877 Wilhelmsmark, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
69 Catharine Teschke (*1806 ✝︎1859 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
70 Johann Krüger (*1799 Jungen, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1862 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
71 Christine (Justine) Jahnke (*1806 Westpreußen?, Germany ✝︎1892 Hoskins, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
72 Johann Erdman Rewinkel (*1765 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1816 ⊙)
73 Ilse Margretha Becker (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1840 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
74 Hans Heinrich Fallap (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1825 ⊙)
75 Margarethe Elisabeth Krieger (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1837 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
76 Carl Hans Heinrich Christian Spannuth (*1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1876 ⊙)
77 Ilse Anne Christine Marie Klinge (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1831 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
78 Johann Heinrich Kohlmeyer (~1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
79 Cathrina Margretha Strübing (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1867 Eitzen, Houston, Minnesota, United States)
80 Heinrich Dietrich Hermann Brethauer (*1817 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1880 ⊙)
81 Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise Holste (*1821 Berlin, Germany ✝︎1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
82 Johann Heinrich Vogeler (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1914 ⊙)
83 Marie Catharine Caroline Thieße (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1876 ⊙)
84 Hackel (*Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1852)
85 ____ (*Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1856)
86 Christian Friedrich Schmidt (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
87 Johanna Friederike Schubert (*1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
90 Andreas Zabel (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
91 Elisabeth Zillmann (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1825 ⊙)
92 Johann Friedrich Ziemke (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1869 Germany)
93 Eva Rosina Buchholz (*1801 Siedlisko, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1887 Lustgarten, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
94 Christoph Strohschein (*1784 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1855 ⊙)
95 Anna Christine Scheneck (*1811 Kornelino, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1845 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
112 Johann Martin Schreiner II (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1872 ⊙)
113 Elisabetha Endres (*1812 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1872 ⊙)
114 Johann Adam Schreiner (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1869 ⊙)
115 Anna Regina Schwandner (*1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1873 ⊙)
116 Jakob Schall (*1808 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1863 ⊙)
117 Maria Catharina Ickas (*1813 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1871 ⊙)
118 Georg Theobald Hirth (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1880 ⊙)
119 Maria Eva Schirle (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
120 Wendel Ullmer (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
121 Anna Maria Wingerter (*1811 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1883 ⊙)
122 Daniel Hilzendegen (*1815 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1864 ⊙)
123 Anna Maria Matz (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1865 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
124 Karl Ludwig Kindler (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1894 Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
125 Barbara Lemmersdorf (*1823 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
126 Georg Jakob Lutz (*1820 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1884 Lambrecht, Pfalz, Germany)
127 Florentina Kindler (*1823 Freimersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1879 Lambrecht, Pfalz, Germany)

VIII. Great(x5)-Grandparents / Obereltern

128 Heinrich Joachim Eggers (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1805 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
129 Margaretha Elisabeth Meyer (✝︎>1805)
130 Hans Ludewig Wendte (*1735 Kacherien, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1775 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
131 Cathrina Dorothea Meier (*c1725 ✝︎1797 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
132 Johann Friedrich Giercke (✝︎<1809)
134 Philipp Schult (~1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1805 ⊙)
135 Catharina Sophia Behrend (~1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
136 Jacob Nehring (*c1764 ✝︎1832 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
137 Catharina Kühtzin (*c1766 ✝︎1812 Osche, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
138 Matthias Teschke (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1840 ⊙)
139 Anne Schultz (*1787 Wiersch, Osche, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1815 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
140 Gottlieb Krüger ()
141 Catharina Detloff ()
142 Jahnke ()
144 Henrich Joachim Rewinckel (*c1727 ✝︎1772 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
145 Cathrine Margretha Blanken (*1731 Wulfsahl, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1767 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
146 Hans Henrich Becker (*c1720 ✝︎1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
147 Anna Catharina Wiegrefe (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
148 Joachim Hinrich Fallap (~1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1795 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
149 Cathrina Margretha Wiesche (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1794 ⊙)
150 Hans Heinrich Krieger (✝︎<1798)
151 Anna Dorothea Reinecken ()
152 Friedrich Christian Spannuth (~1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1844 ⊙)
153 Anne Marie Knake (~1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1837 ⊙)
154 Carl Friedrich Klinge (~1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1803 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
155 Ilse Margaretha Klöppers (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
156 Johan Heinrich Kohlmeyer (~1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
157 Anna Louise Christina Halbkopf (~1756 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1788 ⊙)
158 Johann Friedrich Strübing (*c1756 ✝︎1816 Luhden, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
160 Hermann Heinrich Brethauer (*1771 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1846 ⊙)
161 Catharine Margarethe Brethauer (*1780 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1823 ⊙)
162 Heinrich Wilhelm Holste (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1866 ⊙)
163 Helene Sophie Gerloff (*1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
164 Johann Heinrich Vogeler (*1796 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1867 ⊙)
165 Maria Dorothea Margretha Nülle (*1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1866 ⊙)
166 Johann Friedrich Thieße (*1803 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1874 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
167 Anna Maria Dorothea Dannenberg (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1846 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
172 Carl Gottfried Schmidt (*1790 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1819 ⊙)
173 Johanna Sibylla Vettermann (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
174 Johann Gottfried Schubert (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
175 Johanna Friederike Weiß (*1784 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1856 ⊙)
180 Andreas Cabel (~1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1803 ⊙)
181 Euphrosina Templin (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎>1828)
182 Adam Celman (~1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1832 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
183 Elisabeth Templin (~1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
184 Jacob Zimke (*1770 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1829 ⊙)
185 Dorothea Zimken (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1852 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
186 Jacob Buchholz (*c1759 ✝︎1823 Drogoslaw, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
187 Catharina Friedrich (✝︎<1823)
188 Paul Strohschein (*1744 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1829 ⊙)
189 Christine Krüger (*c1747 ✝︎1832 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
190 Scheneck (✝︎>1831)
191 ____ (✝︎>1831)
224 Johann Michael Schreiner (*1782 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 ⊙)
225 Anna Margaretha Schwab (*1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1856 ⊙)
226 Johann Baptist Endres (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1820 ⊙)
227 Anna Regina Endress (*1790 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1858 ⊙)
228 Johannes Baptist Schreiner (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 ⊙)
229 Eva Margaretha Kuhn (~1774 Königsbach an der Weinstraße, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1847 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
230 Johann Adam Schwandner (*1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1848 ⊙)
231 Anna Maria Dillinger (*1792 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 ⊙)
232 Simon Schall (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1857 ⊙)
233 Maria Anna Neumann (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
234 Johannes Ickas (*1787 Philippsburg, Baden, Germany ✝︎1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
235 Maria Elisabetha Rohrbacher (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
236 Valentin Hirth (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 ⊙)
237 Anna Catharina Stockinger (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany ✝︎1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
238 Sebastian Schirle (~1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
239 Anna Elisabetha Steinhäuser (*1787 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1847 ⊙)
240 Paul Ullmer (*1784 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1870 ⊙)
241 Maria Eva Strohmeier (*c1781 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1835 ⊙)
242 Daniel Wüngerther (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
243 Anna Maria Garrecht (*1780 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1823 ⊙)
244 Johann Valentin Hilzendegen (*1783 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1862 ⊙)
245 Margaretha Bürckmaÿer (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
246 Johann Jakob Matz (*1774 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811/1828)
247 Maria Barbara Wolfer (*1789 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 ⊙)
248 Philipp Jacob Kindler (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1867 ⊙)
249 Margaretha Francisca Batsching (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1830 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
250 Johann Adam Schneider (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1841 Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany)
251 Anna Catharina Lemmersdorf (~1799 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1849 ⊙)
252 Georg Jacob Lutz (*1783 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1843 ⊙)
253 Marie Margarethe Arzheimer (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1856 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
254 Mathias Kindler (*1801 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1879 ⊙)
255 Johanna Katharina Glaser (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1889 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)

IX. Great(x6)-Grandparents / Obergroßeltern

256 Nicolaus Eggers (✝︎1765/1767)
258 Johann Christoph Meyer (✝︎<1767 Breese im Bruche, Hannover, Germany)
262 Hans Hinrich Meier (*c1690 ✝︎<1754)
263 Catharina Elisabeth (*1706 ✝︎1783)
268 Philip Schult (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1749 ⊙)
269 Maria Puls (~1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1765 ⊙)
270 Johann Behrens (*c1685 ✝︎1751/1763 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
271 Ann Lehn Balbucke (*c1690 Tripkau, Amt Neuhaus, Hannover, Germany)
276 Mathias Taeschke (*c1742 ✝︎1823 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
277 Susanna Troianin (*c1751 ✝︎1788 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
278 Andreas Schultz ()
279 Marie Tetzlaff ()
288 Heinrich Rhewinkel (*c1690 ✝︎c1760)
289 Anne Catherine Martens (*c1690 ✝︎1731)
292 Johann Becker (✝︎<1751)
294 Peter Hans Jürgen Wiegrefe (*1695 Siemen, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1758 ⊙)
295 Anna Catharina Vicken (*1696 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1750 Siemen, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany)
296 Johann Daniel Fallap (~1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙)
297 Greta Ilsa Hahlbom (~1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
298 Hanß Wiesche ()
299 Sophia Elisabeth Gahrtzmann (~1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1771 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
302 Johann Jürgen Reineken (✝︎<1767)
303 Margaretha Engel Cordes ()
304 Hans Friedrich Spannuth (~1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1808 ⊙)
305 Sophie Eleonore Harmening (~1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1793 ⊙)
306 Friedrich Christian Knake (~1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
307 Catharina Sophia Hallfeldts (~1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
308 Johann Daniel Klinge (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1756/1766)
309 Catharina Margaretha Buschkings (~1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1800 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
310 Johann Reincke Klöppers (~1712 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1795)
311 Catharina Elisabeth Mohrmanns (~1713 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1795)
312 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (~1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
313 Anna Margaretha Elisabet Stiegmans (*c1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
314 Tönnies Halbkopf (~1719 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1760 ⊙)
315 Anna Maria Römeier (*Obernkirchen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
320 Hans Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (~1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1800 ⊙)
321 Catharine Marie Pohlmann (*1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙)
322 Johann Conrad Brethauer (~1742 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1823 ⊙)
323 Catharine Margarethe Pape (*1749 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1809 ⊙)
324 Johann Diedrich Holste (~1752 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
325 Henriette Dorothea Kramer (~1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
326 Heinrich Gerloff (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1808)
327 Magdalena Dorothea Koencken (~1760 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1806 ⊙)
328 Johann Diederich Vögeler (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1817 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
329 Anna Maria Heidorn (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1820 ⊙)
330 Johann Hinrich Nülle (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1840 ⊙)
331 Ilsa Maria Anne Margaretha Heidorn (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1838 ⊙)
332 Johann Hinrich Thieße (*1777 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1842 ⊙)
333 Ilse Marie Margretha Wiepking (*1778 Tenor, Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1825 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
334 Johann Diederich Dannenberg (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1817 ⊙)
335 Anna Maria Kellermann (*1753 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1815 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
344 Johann Gotthilf Schmidt (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
345 Maria Rosina Francke (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
346 Friedrich Vettermann (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1800)
347 Johanna Christiana Berthel (*Ortmannsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany)
348 Johann Adam Schubert (*1731 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1786 ⊙)
349 Maria Susanna Tauscher (*1734 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1815 ⊙)
350 Johann Georg Weiß (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
351 Johanna Sophia Graupner (*1755 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1800 ⊙)
360 Johann Cabel (~1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
361 Eva Polietin (*1748 ✝︎1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
362 Jacob Templin (~1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙)
363 Catharina Schwanke (~1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
364 Rochus Cylman (*c1715 ⚰︎1785 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
365 Zofia Brzozowskie (*c1735 ⚰︎1785 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
366 Jacob Templin (~1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙) (see 362 above)
367 Catharina Schwanke (~1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany) (see 363 above)
368 Andreas Zimke (~1738 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎<1805)
369 Dorothea Bursch (*c1735 ✝︎1805 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
370 Christian Ziemke (~1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
371 Eva (Anna) Voss (✝︎1790 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
372 Peter Buchholz (✝︎>1807)
373 Catherine Lawrenz (*1724 ✝︎1807)
448 Johann Simon Schreiner (~1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 ⊙)
449 Maria Barbara Matern (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 ⊙)
450 Johann Peter Schwab (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1821 ⊙)
451 Clara Endres (~1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 ⊙)
452 Johannes Endres (~1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1834 ⊙)
453 Elisabetha Maria Harz (~1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1821 ⊙)
454 Christian Endres (~1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 ⊙)
455 Margaretha Hofmann (*1768 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1819 ⊙)
456 Johann Balthasar Schreiner (~1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1796 ⊙)
457 Maria Barbara Hermann (~1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1808 ⊙)
458 Johann Peter Kuhn (~1739 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1803 ⊙)
459 Maria Catharina Ried (~1742 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 ⊙)
460 Johannes Schwandner (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
461 Maria Catharina Harz (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1796 ⊙)
462 Johann Peter Dellinger (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 ⊙)
463 Anna Regina Keüppert (~1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙)
464 Kilian Schall (~1751 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1805 ⊙)
465 Christina Eisenbrust (*1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 ⊙)
466 Andreas Neumann (*1750 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
467 Anna Margaretha Keüppert (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 ⊙)
468 Johann Martin Icas (*1751 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎>1791 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
469 Helena Wilhauck (*c1763 ✝︎1791 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
470 Johannes Rohrbacher (~1731 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1789 ⊙)
471 Catharina Barbara Schreiner (~1742 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1787 ⊙)
472 Johann Konrad Hörd (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
473 Anna Barbara Müller (*c1751 Auerbach, Bensheim, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
474 Franz Joseph Stockinger (~1733 Röthardt, Aalen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1812 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
475 Anna Dorothea Holl (*1744 Grimmschwinden, Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
476 Christoph Anton Schürle (~1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1818 ⊙)
477 Margaretha Hammer (*1746 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1787 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
478 Balzer ()
479 Maria Eva Steinhäuser (~1749 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1816 ⊙)
480 Frantz Ullmer (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1823 ⊙)
481 Catharina Barbara Merdian (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
482 Sebastian Strohmeyer (*c1751 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙)
483 Maria Barbara Sohl (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
484 Johann Valentin Wingerter (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
485 Maria Catharina Becker (*1754 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 ⊙)
486 Georg Jacob Garrecht (*1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1801/1802)
487 Josepha Maria Elisabetha Wagner (*1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1831 ⊙)
488 Paul Hilzendegen (~1730 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1806/1819)
489 Margaretha Bergthold (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1829 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
490 Johannes David Birckmaÿer (*1754 Haueneberstein, Baden, Germany ✝︎1840 Klingenmünster, Pfalz, Germany)
491 Maria Catharina Goss (~1751 Großbundenbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1800 Klingenmünster, Pfalz, Germany)
492 Schmaracht Simon Matz (*1741 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 ⊙)
493 Anna Maria Memmer (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
494 Nicolauß Wolfer (*1747 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1827 ⊙)
495 Margareta Meyerer (*1754 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1819 ⊙)
496 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
497 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
498 Philipp Jacob Batsching (*1755 Schwarzach (Rheinmünster), Baden, Germany ✝︎1829 Jockgrim, Pfalz, Germany)
499 Anna Maria Catherina Bregler (~1752 Wöschbach, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1810)
500 Valentin Schneider (*c1771 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1843 ⊙)
501 Maria Margaretha Blanck (*1769 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1830 ⊙)
502 Willhelm Lemmersdorf (~1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
503 Maria Catharina Gaß (*1770 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
504 Georg Christoph Lutz (*1745 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 ⊙)
505 Maria Catharina Körner (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
506 Johann Jacob Arzheimer (*1742 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1805)
507 Maria Gertraud Frech (*1749 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1805 ⊙)
508 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 496 above)
509 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 497 above)
510 Peter Michael Glaser (~1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
511 Maria Anna Dittgen (*c1758 Strasbourg?, Alsace, France ✝︎1826 Freimersheim or Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz, Germany)

X. Great(x7)-Grandparents / Oberurgroßeltern

536 Jochim Schult (~1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1730)
537 Anna Maria Busacker (~1666 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1729 ⊙)
538 Johan Pulß (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1703/1706 ⊙)
539 Anna Dorothea Jering (*c1655 ✝︎1722 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
540 Stoffer Behrens (*1641 ✝︎1699/1703)
541 Greth Schur (*1645 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ⚰︎1709 ⊙)
576 Hinrich Rewinckel (✝︎<1728)
577 ____ ()
588 Hanß Wiggrefe ()
592 Johann Fallap (~1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1750 ⊙)
593 Anna Catharina Telgendahl (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
594 Tönnies Jochim Hahlbom (~1668 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1727 ⊙)
595 Maria Anna Jeriakes (~1669 Trebel, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany)
596 Hans Wieße ()
598 Jochim Gartzmann (*c1644 Kaulitz?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1712 Prezelle, Hannover, Germany)
599 Ilse Catharina Schwengers (~1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
606 Hans Cordes ()
608 Hermann Hinrich Spannuth (~1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1774 ⊙)
609 Catarine Marie Ackemann (~1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1778 ⊙)
610 Hans Hermann Harmening (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
611 Anne Elisabeth Ernsting (~1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
612 Johann Ernst Knake (~1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1785 ⊙)
613 Anna Cathrina Wilharm (~1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
614 Cord Henrich Halfeld (~1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1777 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
615 Anna Dorothea Fischer (~1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1775 ⊙)
616 Ernst Klinge (*1680 ✝︎1723 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
617 Anne Margarethe (*c1691 ⚰︎1757 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
618 Arndt Hinrich Büsching (~1690 Raderhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
619 Ilse Marlena Engelking (*c1696 ⚰︎1738 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
620 Cord Hinrich Klöpper (~1673 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1727 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
621 Anna Margrete Ehlerding (~1672 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1736 ⊙)
622 Ludeke Mohrmann (*c1675 ✝︎1730/1737)
623 Anna Margretta Schwartz-Bruns (~1680 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1736 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
624 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
625 Anna Sophia Brandt (~1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
626 Johan Christoffer Stiegman (*c1678 ⚰︎1749 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
627 An-Catrine (*c1694 ⚰︎1731 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
628 Tönnies Halffkopff ()
629 Anna Catharina (*c1688 ⚰︎1759 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
640 Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (~1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙)
641 Catharina Maria Thiele (~1710 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 ⊙)
642 Johann Friedrich Pohlmann (~1703 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1759 ⊙)
643 Anne Margarethe Hansing (~1713 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1798 ⊙)
644 Frantz Hinrich Brethauer (~1690 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1746 ⊙)
645 Catharina Margarete Thiele (~1711 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1787 ⊙)
646 Hanß Henrich Pape (~1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1758 ⊙)
647 Margarete Magdalena Kroßmann (*1714 Hameln, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
648 Johann Dietrich Holste (~1706 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 ⊙)
649 Anna Margrethe Haaken (*1713 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1782 ⊙)
650 Johan Henrich Kramer (~1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
651 Ilse Margareta Geistman (*1728 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1803 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
654 Johann Jochim Koencken (*1723 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1765/1804)
655 Anna Schroeder (*c1730 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
656 Johan Dieterich Vögler (~1727 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
657 Anna Catharina Krumwiede (~1729 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
658 Albert Henrich Heidorn (✝︎>1799)
659 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1799 ⊙)
660 Johann Clamor Nülle (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1802 ⊙)
661 Anna Ilse Sophie Margarethe Kahle (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1825 ⊙)
662 Albert Henrich Heidorn (✝︎>1799) (see 658 above)
663 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1799 ⊙) (see 659 above)
664 Jochen Hinrich Thieß (*1746 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1817 ⊙)
665 Ilse Marie Wilkeningen (*c1755)
666 Johann Cord Wiepking (*c1745 ✝︎1789 Tenor, Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
667 Trina Maria Heidorn (*1754 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1786 Tenor, Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
668 Johann Diederich Dannenberg (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1758 ⊙)
669 Catharina Maria Hoffmeyer (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1789 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
670 Wilhelm Kellermann (✝︎<1760)
671 Catharina Maria Thieße (~1720 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1784 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
688 Johann Michael Schmidt (*1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1800 ⊙)
689 Maria Elisabeth Sonntag (*1724 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1798 ⊙)
690 August Francke (*1722 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1771 ⊙)
691 Anna Maria Götze (*1724 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1814 ⊙)
692 Friedrich Vettermann (*c1704 ✝︎1771 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
693 Maria Seyfert (*c1704 ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
694 Johann Berthel ()
696 Adam Schubert (~1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1745 ⊙)
697 Anna Maria Schubert (~1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1766 ⊙)
698 Johann Ehrenfried Tauscher (~1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1761 ⊙)
699 Maria Rosina Hertel (~1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1772 ⊙)
700 Johann Daniel Weiß (*1720 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1802 ⊙)
701 Anna Catharina Friederich (*1716 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1792 ⊙)
702 Johann Georg Graupner (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
703 Johanna Sophia Thost (*1718 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1791 ⊙)
720 Adam Cabel (*1697 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎>1772)
721 Sophia ()
724 Christian Templin (~1709 Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
725 Helena Budgowa (*c1711)
726 Paul Szwank (~1705 Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1789 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
727 Anna Hagenau (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
736 Michael Zimke (~1712 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎<1788)
737 Christina Jancke (*1716 ✝︎1788 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
738 Adalbert Bursz ()
739 Elisabetha ()
740 Johann Ziemke (~1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
741 Marianna (Dorothea) (✝︎c1763)
896 Johann Georg Schreiner (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 Baden-Baden, Baden, Germany)
897 Maria Barbara Flory (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙)
898 Johannes Mattern (~1712 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
899 Anna Apolonia Dühr (~1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 ⊙)
900 Franz Jacob Schwab (~1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 ⊙)
901 Eva Catharina Rohrbacher (~1729 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1768 ⊙)
902 Johann Philipp Endres (~1732 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 ⊙)
903 Sophia Catharina Hauerwas (~1730 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1772 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
904 Johann Peter Endres (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 ⊙)
905 Maria Margaretha Fuchs (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 ⊙)
906 Johannes Harz (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 ⊙)
907 Maria Catharina Reÿss (~1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 ⊙)
908 Johann Georg Endres (~1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1806 ⊙)
909 Maria Barbara Flory (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙) (see 897 above)
910 Johann Peter Hoffmann (~1733 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 ⊙)
911 Maria Apollonia Reichel (~1737 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 ⊙)
912 Johann Adam Schreiner (~1701 Schindhard, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1780 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
913 Anna Margaretha Endres (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 ⊙)
914 Johann Heinrich Hermann (*c1698 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
915 Anna Regina Steiger (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1763 ⊙)
916 Peter Heinrich Kuhn (~1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1768 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
917 Maria Salome Klein (~1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1781 ⊙)
918 Lorenz Rieth (~1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1770 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
919 Maria Margaretha Vetter (~1715 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
920 Johann Friedrich Schwandner (*c1695 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
921 Maria Apollonia Hilli (*c1693 ✝︎1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
922 Johannes Harz (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 ⊙) (see 906 above)
923 Maria Catharina Reÿss (~1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 ⊙) (see 907 above)
924 Raphael Dielinger (✝︎1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
925 Susanna Christina Job (~1717 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 ⊙)
926 Johann Adam Keippert (*1715 Gommersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
927 Catharina Barbara Henrich (~1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1783 ⊙)
928 Martin Schall (~1719 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1789 ⊙)
929 Anna Margaretha Zapp (~1733 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1769 ⊙)
930 Kilian Eisenbrust (*c1698 ✝︎1768 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
931 Eva Catharina Straub (*c1713 ✝︎1773 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
932 Johann Heinrich Neumann (~1719 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1776 ⊙)
933 Anna Elisabeth Klein (~1726 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1781 ⊙)
934 Johann Adam Keippert (*1715 Gommersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 926 above)
935 Catharina Barbara Henrich (~1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1783 ⊙) (see 927 above)
936 Johann Georg Ickes (~1711 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1782 ⊙)
937 Anna Dorothea Lang (~1706 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1755 ⊙)
938 Johannes Wilhauck (*c1735 ✝︎1795 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
939 Maria Anna Fürst (*1738 Wiesental, Baden, Germany ✝︎1797 ⊙)
940 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1694 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
941 Anna Margaretha Gölter (~1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
942 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
943 Maria Barbara Saÿler (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 ⊙)
944 Engelhardt Hirth (~1732 Walsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
945 Anna Margaretha Hoffmann (~1733 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1798)
946 Michael Müller ()
947 Margretha ()
948 Johannes Stockinger (*c1697 Neunstadt?, Röhlingen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1742 Attenhofen, Hofen, Aalen, Württemberg, Germany)
949 Maria Magdalena Graber (~1691 Baiershofen, Westhausen, Württemberg, Germany)
950 Caspar Holl (*c1704 ⚰︎1762 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
951 Dorothea Huber (*c1708 ✝︎1773 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
952 Christoph Schürle (~1714 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1799 ⊙)
953 Anna Maria Maÿer (~1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
954 Melchior Hamer (*Täferrot, Leinzell, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1745/1748)
955 Ursula Waiblin (*c1722 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1794 Leinzell, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
958 Sylvester Steinhauser (~1715 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 ⊙)
959 Anna Barbara Habenschuss (~1718 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1777/1787)
960 Joseph Ullmer (✝︎<1823)
961 Maria Othilia Riesling (~1728 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany)
962 Franz Joseph Märdian (*c1714 ✝︎1766 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
963 Catharina Barbara Schweickard (~1721 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
964 Friederich Stromeyer (*c1720 ✝︎<1803)
965 Eva Sauer (*c1721 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1803 ⊙)
966 Johann Jacob Sohl (~1716 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 ⊙)
967 Margaretha Träber (~1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1771 ⊙)
968 Johannes Wingerter (~1698 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1773)
969 Maria Magdalena Höfflin (~1710 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙)
970 Johann Jacob Becker (~1708 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
971 Maria Eva Schanck (~1721 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1777)
972 Johann Georg Garecht Sr (*1708 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 ⊙)
973 Maria Elisabetha Hoffman (~1712 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 ⊙)
974 Johann Georg Wagner (~1713 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 ⊙)
975 Maria Elisabetha Garecht (~1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1758 ⊙)
976 Gabriel Hölzendegen (~1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
977 Maria Margaretha Hopfinger (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
978 Johannes Bergthold (~1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1762 ⊙)
979 Anna Barbara Leininger (*1724 ⚰︎1769 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
980 Frantz Bürckmeÿer (*1724/1740 ✝︎1754/1770)
981 Margaretha Güßin (✝︎<1800)
982 Franz Goss ()
983 Elisabetha Dahl ()
984 Cyriak Matz (*c1700 ✝︎1764 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
985 Eva Elisabeth Braun (✝︎1751 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
986 Johann Jacob Memmer (~1707 Asselheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany)
987 Margaretha Catharina Müller (*1706 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1763 ⊙)
988 Johannes Wolffer (*c1708 ✝︎1783 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
989 Barbara Morio (*1709 ✝︎1791 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
990 Joseph Anton Meyerer (*c1726 Mühlhausen? ✝︎1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
991 Juliana Lœmmel ()
992 Johann Georg Kendler (~1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
993 Maria Walburgis Raab (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1789 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
994 Johann Adam Lähr (~1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 ⊙)
995 Maria Catharina Becker (~1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
996 Johannes (Pelagius or Hillarius) Batsching (~1725 Weingarten, Baden, Germany)
997 Maria Barbara Straus (~1720 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎1760 Schatthausen, Zuzenhausen, Baden, Germany)
998 Johann Martin Braigler (~1712 Malsch, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎1758 Balg, Baden-Baden, Baden, Germany)
999 Anna Maria (✝︎1752 Wöschbach, Baden, Germany)
1000 Jakob Schneider (*c1737 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 ⊙)
1001 Anna Catharina Luitz (*1737 Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1790 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1002 Johann Melchior Blanck (*c1727 ⚰︎1787 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1003 Maria Eva Elisabetha Kurtz (~1732 auf der Schmeltz, Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1004 Wilhelm Lemmersdorf ()
1005 Elisabetha Magdalena ()
1006 Johann Michael Gaß (~1732 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1808 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
1007 Anna Eva Dehn (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1800 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
1008 Hans Jacob Lutz (*1715 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 ⊙)
1009 Maria Charlotta Lang (*1719 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 ⊙)
1010 Johann Jacob Körner (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1783 ⊙)
1011 Maria Catharina Dutzin (*1722 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
1012 Johann Jacob Artzheimer (*1703 ✝︎1778 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1013 Maria Anna Appolonia Becker (*1715 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 ⊙)
1014 Johann Georg Frech (*1709 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1784 ⊙)
1015 Maria Margaretha Jäger (*1720 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 ⊙)
1020 Johann Jacob Glaser (~1726 Schmittweiler, Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany)
1021 Maria Margaretha Wolf ()
1022 Johannes Dittgen ()
1023 Catharina Margaretha Schönmännin (*Strasbourg?, Alsace, France)

XI. Great(x8)-Grandparents / Stammeltern

1072 Jochim Schult (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ⚰︎1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1074 David Busacker (*<1639 ✝︎Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1075 Barbara Schult (*<1639)
1076 Peter Puls (*c1630 ✝︎>1670)
1077 ____ (*c1630 ✝︎1676)
1078 Jochim Jehring (*c1620)
1079 Anna Jancke (*c1630)
1080 Johann Behrend (*1600 ✝︎>1646)
1081 Trien Stecken (*1610)
1082 Jochim Schur (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1668)
1083 Marie Kaven (*1613)
1184 Johann Fallap (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1185 Anna Deichen (*c1636 Bockleben?, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1705 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1186 Andreas Dellenthall (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany)
1188 Berend Halbaum ()
1189 Annen Kratz (~1647 Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1190 Hein Gerialken (*c1629 ⚰︎1691 Pannecke, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1191 Margret Osterwiecks (*c1636 Holstein, Germany ⚰︎1726 Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1192 Hanß Wieße ()
1198 Hinrich Schwenger (*c1633 ✝︎1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1199 Sybilla Maria Pengels (*c1625 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1719 Klein Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1216 Johann Hermann Spannuth (~1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1217 Engel Margarete Vehling (~1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1218 Johann Ernst Ackemann (~1676 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1721)
1219 Anna Wömpner (~1677 Hobbensen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1736 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1220 Johan Herman Hermening (~1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1733)
1221 Margareta Roerßen (~1664 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
1222 Johan Henrich Ernsting (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1223 Hedewig Roerkassen (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1224 Johann Knake (~1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1225 Anna Margreta Wilharms (~1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1226 Johann Heinrich Wilhermen (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1227 Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1751)
1228 Johan Ernst Halfeld (~1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 ⊙)
1229 Engel Catharina Hollen (~1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1230 Johan Henrich Fischer (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1746)
1231 Maria Elisabeth Schepers (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1746)
1236 Cordt Büsching alias Döckel (*c1650 Raderhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1710 ⊙)
1237 Anna Maria Meÿer (~1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1725 Raderhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1240 Jost Hinrich Klöpper (*Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany)
1241 Ilsche Schwiers (*auf dem Hollo, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany)
1242 Hinrich Ehlerding-Jacke (*c1631 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1701 ⊙)
1243 Clara Schoimann (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1690 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1246 Christopher Schwartz (*c1651 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1247 Anna Cathrina Jeinsen (*c1646 ✝︎1722 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1248 Johan Kohlmeier ()
1249 Anna Brunns ()
1250 Johann Brandt (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1251 Anna Marie Prasun (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1280 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1675 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 ⊙)
1281 Anna Knölcke (~1673 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 ⊙)
1282 Hanß Thiele (~1678 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1754 ⊙)
1283 Marie Elisabeth Stühman (~1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1745 ⊙)
1284 Johan Tönnies Pohlmann (~1671 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1756 ⊙)
1285 Catharina Elisabeth Brethauer (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1758 ⊙)
1286 Hinrich Hansing (~1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1720 Celle, Hannover, Germany)
1287 Catharina Elisabeth Schweer (~1687 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1288 Hinrich Brethauer (~1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1712 ⊙)
1289 Anna Margarethe Büeman (~1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1743 ⊙)
1290 Hans Thiele (~1667 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1747 ⊙)
1291 Anna Maria Knölcke (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1750 ⊙)
1292 Cordt Pape (~1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1745 ⊙)
1293 Maria Stühman (~1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 ⊙)
1296 Johann Cord Holste (~1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1729 ⊙)
1297 Anna Margreta Tegetmeier (*c1676 ⚰︎1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1300 Johan Kramer ()
1301 Ilse Margarethe Rimphoff (~1677 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
1302 Hennig Rudolph Geistmann (~1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1303 Lucia Dorothea Holsten (✝︎>1754)
1312 Jürgen Ludwig Vogeler (*c1700 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1745 ⊙)
1313 Metke Dawel (~1702 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1755 ⊙)
1314 Curd Philip Krumwiede (~1681 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
1315 Cathrin Alheit Helfers ()
1318 Johann Cord Heinrich Kahle (*c1720 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1775 ⊙)
1320 Johann Heinrich Nülle (*1707 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1767 ⊙)
1321 Ilse Elisabeth Margarethe Heidorn (*c1704 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
1322 Johann Philipp Heinrich Kahle (*c1722 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
1323 Trina Maria Fischer (*c1725 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1328 Johann Heinrich Thieße (*c1730 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1329 Bümann (*c1735 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1330 Johann Christoph Wilkening (*c1710 ✝︎1756 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1331 Anna Margaretha Duven (*c1723 ✝︎1774 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1334 Philip Henrich Heidorn (*c1703 ✝︎1770 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1335 Trina Maria Nordmeier (*c1714 ✝︎1782 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
1336 Johann Friedrich Dannenberg (*1683 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1738 ⊙)
1337 Anna Margaretha Dannenberg (*c1691 ⚰︎1742 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
1342 Daniel Thieße (~1686 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1726 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
1343 Marie Elisabeth Wickboldten ()
1376 Johann Gottfried Schmidt (~1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1757 ⊙)
1377 Salome (✝︎1767 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1378 Andreas Sonntag (✝︎<1766)
1379 Elisabeth Wappler (*c1696 ✝︎1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1380 Georg Francke (✝︎>1745)
1381 Christina Sieber ()
1382 Daniel Götze (✝︎>1745)
1383 Maria Reinhold ()
1392 Heinrich Schuberd (~1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1393 Rosina Schraps (*1652 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1716 ⊙)
1394 Johann Schubert (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1395 Sabina Sonntag (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1396 Hans Tauscher (~1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1397 Rosina Freytag (~1671 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1740 ⊙)
1398 Johann Hertel (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1399 Anna Maria Schubert (~1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1400 Johann Peter Weiß (*1680 ✝︎1727 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1401 Elisabetha Catharina Krug (*1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1402 Johann Georg Friederich (*1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1739 ⊙)
1403 Elisabetha Raab (~1695 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1404 Johann Gotthilf Graupner (*c1694 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany)
1406 Johann Georg Thost (*c1689 ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1407 Regina Metzner (~1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1440 Andreas Cabel ()
1441 Elisabetha ()
1454 Andreas Hagenau (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎c1737 ⊙)
1455 Anna Goerke (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎c1722 ⊙)
1472 Andreas Zimke ()
1473 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
1480 Andreas Zimke () (see 1472 above)
1481 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany) (see 1473 above)
1792 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 942 above)
1793 Maria Barbara Saÿler (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 ⊙) (see 943 above)
1794 Johannes Flory (*c1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1764 ⊙)
1795 Maria Catharina Hermann (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 ⊙)
1796 Johann Conrad Mattern (*c1675 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1747)
1797 Anna Elisabeth Lüdecke (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen, Germany ✝︎>1721)
1798 Paul Dürr (*c1670 ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1799 Anna Maria Geÿßkopf (~1684 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1800 Pankratz Schwab (~1692 Königshofen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1752 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1801 Susanna Böhm (*c1696 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1802 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1694 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 940 above)
1803 Anna Margaretha Gölter (~1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 941 above)
1804 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1695 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
1805 Maria Agnes Lichtenberger (~1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1763 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1806 Jörg Willhelm Hawerwaß (~1708 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1746 ⊙)
1807 Regina Wacker (*1707 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1788 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
1808 Johann Wolfgang Ændres (~1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1748 ⊙)
1809 Anna Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1810 Johann Georg Fuchs (~1699 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1811 Anna Henggel (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1761 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1812 Franz Josef Hartz (✝︎1762 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1813 Anna Elisabetha Schmitt (*c1697 ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1814 Johann Jacob Reiss (~1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1745 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1815 Maria Catharina Mohr (~1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1782 ⊙)
1816 Johannes Ændres (~1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 ⊙)
1817 Maria Margaretha Mülz (~1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1820 Johann Martin Hoffman (~1680 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1752 ⊙)
1821 Maria Magdalena Klein (*c1689 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 ⊙)
1822 Johann Michael Reichel (~1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1771 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1823 Anna Catharina Jäger (~1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1770 ⊙)
1824 Christian Schreiner (✝︎<1725)
1825 Anna Christina (✝︎<1725)
1826 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1705 ⊙)
1827 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1828 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 ✝︎1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1829 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 ✝︎1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1830 Johann Jacob Steiger (*c1656 Schwegenheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1831 Anna Margaretha Blödtner (*c1666 ✝︎1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1832 Johannes Kuhn (*c1681 ✝︎1732 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1833 Anna Maria Braun (*c1681 ✝︎1744 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1834 Johann Georg Klein (*c1681 ⚰︎1733 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1835 Anna Barbara Bolzin (*c1680 ⚰︎1736 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1836 Daniel Rieth (*c1666 Hügelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1837 Maria Rosina Wagner (~1673 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1838 Johann Georg Vetter (*c1692 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 ⊙)
1839 Maria Eva Geigerin (~1690 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1840 Georg Schwander (*c1667 ✝︎<1714 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
1841 Catharina (✝︎1727 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
1842 Georg Hilli (*c1662 ✝︎1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1843 Maria Elisabetha (*c1669 ✝︎1735 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1848 Caspar Dellinger (✝︎<1745)
1849 Eva ()
1850 Johann Job (*c1676 ✝︎1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1851 Maria Eva Kratzer (~1687 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 ⊙)
1852 Peter Keüppert (✝︎1732/1737)
1853 Maria Agnes ()
1854 Nicolaus Henrich (*c1693 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1855 Anna Regina Münzer (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1769 ⊙)
1856 Thomas Schall (~1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1857 Anna Barbara Schmid (*1697 Eisenheim, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1858 Anton Zapp (*c1695 ✝︎1755 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1859 Catharina Hoffhelder (*c1696 ✝︎1742 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1864 Johann Daniel Neumann (~1694 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 ⊙)
1865 Maria Barbara Schwarzbarth (*c1695 ✝︎1760 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1866 Philipp Klein (*c1689 ✝︎<1749)
1867 Maria Eva Behr (*c1690 Venningen, Pfalz, Germany)
1872 Melchior Ickes (*c1640 Böhmen, Austria-Hungary ⚰︎1736 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
1873 Anna Gotthardt (~1669 Apfelbach, Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1733 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
1874 Johann Caspar Lang (~1677 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
1875 Anna Freytag (*c1673 ✝︎1723 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
1876 Johannes Wilhauck (*Weiher am Bruhrain, Baden, Germany)
1878 Johann Martin Fürst (*1707 Wiesental, Baden, Germany ✝︎1777 ⊙)
1879 Katharina Pommert (*c1713 ✝︎1769 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
1880 Johann Peter Rohrbacher (*c1660 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1747 ⊙)
1881 Maria Magdalena Reeb (*c1672 ✝︎1702 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1882 Johann Nicolaus Gölter (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1883 Maria Ursula Kuhn (~1673 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 ⊙)
1886 Johannes Saÿler (*c1661 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 ⊙)
1887 Margaretha Elisabetha Häffner (*c1665 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1737 ⊙)
1888 Christoph Hirth (*1697 ⚰︎1753 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1889 Maria Margaretha Spannagel (*1697 ⚰︎1755 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1890 Johannes Hoffmann ()
1891 Eva Catharina Roth ()
1896 Caspar Stockinger (⚰︎1717 Schrezheim, Ellwangen, Württemberg, Germany)
1897 Catharina Eiselin (✝︎>1725)
1898 Caspar Graber (✝︎<1725)
1899 Barbara (✝︎>1725)
1900 Georg Holl (✝︎<1724)
1902 Simon Huber (~1680 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany ⚰︎1752 Oberampfrach, Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
1903 Maria Barbara (*c1680 ⚰︎1746 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
1904 Johannes Schirle ()
1905 Margaretha ()
1906 Johann Georg Maÿer (~1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1907 Francisca Bayr (*Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1916 Johann Adam Steinhauser (*c1678 ✝︎1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1917 Anna Barbara ()
1918 Johann Michael Habenschuss ()
1919 Anna Maria Humbaur (*c1685 ✝︎1735 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1920 Conrad Ullmer (*c1680)
1921 Barbara (*c1680)
1922 Franz Riessling (*c1690 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1752 ⊙)
1923 Anna Margaretha Wittmann (*c1690 ✝︎1771 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1926 Salomon Schweickert (~1685 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1738 ⊙)
1927 Anna Maria Kopf (~1688 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 ⊙)
1930 Balthasar Sauer (*c1690 ✝︎1744/1803)
1931 Anna Catharina (*1693 ✝︎1744 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1932 Johannes Sohl (~1691 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 ⊙)
1933 Catharina Barbara Groskopf (*1689 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany ⚰︎1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1934 Johann Ludwig Träber (~1700 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1745 ⊙)
1935 Anna Rosina Hagenauer (~1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1936 Hanß Marthin Weingärtner (*c1665 ✝︎1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1937 Susanna Joanna De Garde (*c1665 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 ⊙)
1938 Johannes Höffle (*1681 ✝︎1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1939 Anna Margaretha Winstel (~1683 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1738 ⊙)
1940 Sebastian Becker (*c1680 ✝︎1717 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1941 Anna Maria (*c1680)
1942 Balthasar Schanck (*c1675 Oberkandel, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 ⊙)
1943 Anna Barbara Klang (~1681 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
1944 Johann Michael Garrecht (*c1659 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 ⊙)
1945 Anna Eva Messemer (~1680 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1946 Johann Jacob Hoffmann (*c1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1747 ⊙)
1947 Anna Ottilie Straser (~1685 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1740 ⊙)
1948 Johann Georg Wagner (~1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 ⊙)
1949 Anna Eva Geigenmüller (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 ⊙)
1950 Johann Georg Garrecht (*<1686 ✝︎1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1951 Eva Margaretha Strasser (*c1679 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1751 ⊙)
1952 Hermann Hölzendegen (~1663 Vilich, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1953 Anna Maria Gensheimer (*c1678 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1736 ⊙)
1954 Johann Georg Hopfinger (*c1658 ✝︎1743 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1955 Maria Margaretha (*c1675 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1956 Johannes Bergthold (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1756 ⊙)
1957 Anna Margaretha Daub (~1681 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1968 Johann Adam Matz (*c1673 ✝︎1743 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1969 Margarethe (✝︎1750 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1972 Johann Caspar Memmer (~1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1973 Maria Anna Dorothea Dieterich (*1683 ✝︎1745 Rinnthal, Pfalz, Germany)
1980 Johannes Meyerer ()
1982 Johannes Lœmmill Sen (*c1690 ✝︎1761/1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
1983 Magdalena Weiß ()
1984 Johann Georg Kandler (~1671 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
1985 Agatha Peifferin ()
1986 Thomas Raab (*1661 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎<1753)
1987 Margaretha Krauss (*Lellenfeld, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎<1753)
1988 Ferdinand Lähr (*c1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1731 ⊙)
1989 Anna Maria (*c1676 ✝︎1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
1990 Johann Adam Becker (*1706 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 ⊙)
1991 Anna Maria Sebastian (*c1705 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1786 ⊙)
1992 Johannes Batsching (✝︎1767 Stupferich, Baden, Germany)
1993 Juliana Emmert (~1696 Weingarten, Baden, Germany ⚰︎1743 ⊙)
1994 Johann Jacob Straus (*c1681 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1754)
1995 Anna Maria Christian (~1689 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1754)
1996 Johann Wilhelm Braigler ()
1997 Catharina Schmid ()
2000 Johann Philipp Schneider (*1702 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
2001 Maria Catharina Ritter ()
2002 Luca Luitz ()
2003 Maria Barbara ()
2004 Bastian Blanck (✝︎>1736)
2005 Anna Christina Wagner (*1706 Höningen, Altleiningen, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
2006 Johann Jacob Kurz (~1703 Dreisen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1757)
2007 Anna Eva Dycher (✝︎>1757)
2012 Johannes Gaß (*c1706 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1779)
2013 Anna Margarete Jeck (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
2014 Johann Michael Dehn (~1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1760 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany)
2015 Anna Sabina Eytel (*1708 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1763 ⊙)
2016 Philipps Jacob Lutz (*1671 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1728 ⊙)
2017 Maria Margretha Schuh (*1677 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1742 ⊙)
2018 Görg Peter Lang (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 ⊙)
2019 Sophia Barbara Held (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 ⊙)
2020 Johann Conrad Körner (*c1684 Mettenheim, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1748 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
2021 Anna Maria Stuber (*c1696 ✝︎>1750)
2022 Johann Leonhard Dutz (*1685 Queichheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1755 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2023 Anna Apollonia Retzer (*1684 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎⊙)
2024 Hanß Velten Artzheimer (*c1670 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 ⊙)
2025 Anna Elisabetha ()
2026 Johannes Becker (*c1685 ✝︎1752 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2027 Maria Margaretha Franckenstein (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 ⊙)
2028 Hans Peter Frech (*1667 Bornheim?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2029 Magdalena Dorst (*1670 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
2030 Georg Jacob Jäger (*c1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 ⊙)
2031 Anna Maria Gensemer (*c1697 ✝︎1729 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2040 Johann Valentin Glaser (*c1694 ⚰︎1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
2041 Anna Margaretha Maurer (~1700 Breitenheim, Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
2042 Johann Wilhelm Wolf (*c1690 ✝︎1760 Gangloff, Pfalz, Germany)
2043 Anna Catharina ()

XII. Great(x9)-Grandparents / Stammgroßeltern

2144 Hans Schult (*<1573 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2148 Clauß Busacker (*c1600 ⚰︎1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2149 ____ (*c1600 ⚰︎1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2150 Schwiepert Schult (*c1590 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1651)
2151 Engel Lütke (*c1600 ✝︎1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2152 Johann Puls (*c1597 ✝︎>1648)
2158 Hans Jahncke (*c1580 ✝︎>1623)
2159 Catharina Drewes (*c1580 ⚰︎1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2160 Jochim Behrend (*c1580 ✝︎>1623)
2164 Claus Schur (*c1580 ✝︎>1631)
2166 Kaven (*c1590)
2368 Peter Wallup ()
2370 Michel Deiche (✝︎<1653 Bockleben?, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany)
2371 Ilsabe Schulz (*c1601 ✝︎1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany)
2376 Hans? Halbaum ()
2377 ____ (✝︎>1666)
2378 Simon Kratz (✝︎<1666)
2379 ____ (✝︎>1666)
2380 Peter? Geergolcke ()
2384 Hanß Wiese ()
2432 Johann Spannuth (~1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1693)
2433 Margarete Haddendorff (*Lüdersfeld?, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2434 Jochim Vehling (~1647 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1713)
2435 Metke Margarethe Wömpner (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2436 Wilhelm Ackemann (~1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1707)
2437 Margarete Schröder (~1640 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1707)
2438 Johan Wömpner (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1699)
2439 Sophie Brandes (~1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1699)
2440 Herman Hermening (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1669)
2441 Ilsabe Arendts ()
2442 Berendt Roerssen (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1707 ⊙)
2447 ____ (✝︎>1682)
2448 Heineke Knacke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1693)
2449 Engel Schroeder (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1693)
2450 Johann Henrich Wilharm (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1700)
2451 Margreta Buhr (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2452 Henrich Wilhelm ()
2453 Elisabeth Pape (*1646 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2456 Herman Halfeld (~1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2457 Catharina Schütte (~1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2458 Engelke Holle (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1680)
2459 Ilsabey Stahlhut (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2462 Henrich Scheper Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1722)
2463 Anna Heine (✝︎<1699)
2472 Hermann Peck-Busching (*c1615 Raderhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1696 ⊙)
2473 Anna Hoeltcke (*c1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1696 Raderhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2474 Tielke Meÿer (⚰︎1665 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
2475 Sophie Buer (✝︎>1666)
2480 Cord Klepper ()
2481 Anna Maria? (*c1606 ⚰︎1677 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany)
2482 Tielken Schwiers ()
2484 Jackemeyer (*c1590 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2486 Arndt Schoimann (*c1611 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1691 ⊙)
2487 Gretcke (*c1609 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1679 ⊙)
2492 Hinrich Schwartz (*c1607 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1671 ⊙)
2493 Margrete Höltken (*c1606 ⚰︎1693 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2494 Casper Jeinsen ()
2495 ____ (✝︎>1680)
2502 Johann Prasun junior (~1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2503 Anna Margreta Dreves (~1646 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2560 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1727 ⊙)
2561 Margarethe Schroeder (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 ⊙)
2562 Hinrich Knölkens ()
2563 Adelheit Nortmeÿer ()
2564 Hans Thiele (~1649 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1720/1734)
2565 Ilsabeht Nüllen (~1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1734 ⊙)
2566 Hennig Stühmann (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1709 ⊙)
2567 Ilsabeht Kahle (~1655 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1720 ⊙)
2568 Hans Poleman (✝︎<1671)
2569 Anna Segers ()
2570 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1727 ⊙) (see 2560 above)
2571 Margarethe Schroeder (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 ⊙) (see 2561 above)
2572 Cordt Hinrich Hansing (~1654 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 ⊙)
2573 Margretha Knölcke (~1653 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 ⊙)
2574 Hinrich Schweer (*c1634 ⚰︎1724 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2575 Margrethen Mußen (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1733 ⊙)
2576 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1630 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1685)
2577 Cathrina Schwers (*c1635 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2578 Hinrich Büeman (✝︎<1705)
2579 Annen Knölcken (*c1630 ⚰︎1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2580 Hans Thiele ()
2581 Cathrine Nordmeÿer ()
2582 Tönnies Knölcke (*c1645 ⚰︎1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2583 Maria Schweers (~1648 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1726 ⊙)
2584 Johan Diedrich Pape (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1718 ⊙)
2585 Cathrina Kichelman (*c1637 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1714 ⊙)
2586 Hans Stühman ()
2587 Margretha Polemans ()
2592 Henrich Holste (*1645 ⚰︎1675 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2593 Anna Margarethe Holdebrandt (*c1640)
2594 Hans Jürgen Tegtmeier (*c1650 ✝︎>1697)
2595 ____ (✝︎>1709)
2600 Tönnies Kramer (✝︎<1685)
2601 ____ (⚰︎1695 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
2602 Borchert Rimphoff (*c1637 ✝︎>1703)
2603 Anna Krone (~1639 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1703 ⊙)
2604 Cordt Geistman (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 ⊙)
2605 Anna Margreta Kettlers ()
2624 Johann (Hans) Vögeler jun (~1651 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1719 ⊙)
2625 Maria Rungen (~1658 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1734 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2626 Johann Dawel (~1664 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1733 ⊙)
2627 Mette Vogeler (~1669 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1737 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
2628 Philipp Krumwiede (*c1640 ⚰︎1725 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
2629 Alheid Fajen (*c1643 Amsterdam?, North Holland, Netherlands ⚰︎1723 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2630 Cord Helfers (*c1644 ⚰︎1728 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2631 Ilse Marie Hoffmeyer (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1724 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2636 Albert Kahle jun (*1682 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2640 Hans Heinrich Nülle (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1740 ⊙)
2641 Catharina Niemeier (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1725 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2642 Hans Heydorn (*1681 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1735 ⊙)
2644 Johann Hinrich Kahle (*1683 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1746)
2645 Anna Maria Bartling (*c1690 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1746)
2646 Johann Fischer (*c1655)
2647 Catrina Löseken (*c1660 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
2656 Johann Heinrich Thieße (*c1700)
2658 Cord Hinrich Büman (*c1710)
2672 Dietrich Dannenberg (*c1636 ✝︎c1711)
2673 Ilse Möller (*c1656)
2684 Heinrich Thieße (~1640 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
2685 Marie Leesebergs (*1654 ✝︎Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
2752 Hans Schmidt (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2753 Susanna Metzner (~1646 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1719 ⊙)
2784 Nicol Schuberd (*c1604 ⚰︎1645 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2785 Sabina Hut (⚰︎1647 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2786 Hans Schraps (*c1610 Bernsdorf?, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎>1674 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2787 Dorothea (⚰︎1677 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2788 Georg Schubert (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
2789 Catharina Motz (*c1640 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
2790 Michael Sontagk (⚰︎1684 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2791 Susanna Gruner (~1649 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1718 ⊙)
2792 Johann Tauscher (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1704 ⊙)
2793 Rosina Zenner (~1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2794 Wolfgang Freytag (~1648 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1702 ⊙)
2795 Susanna Pumper (~1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2796 Hans Hertel (✝︎1675 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2797 Dorothea ()
2798 Paul Schuberd (~1634 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1689 ⊙)
2799 Maria Gräbner (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2800 Weiß ()
2802 Anastasius Krug (~1641 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1715 ⊙)
2803 Apollonia Schneider (*c1645 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1701 ⊙)
2804 Johann Jacob Friederich (~1652 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎<1695)
2805 Catharina Wenner (~1657 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1722 ⊙)
2806 Anastasius Raab (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1741 ⊙)
2807 Ottilia Gengnagel (~1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2812 Michael Thuß (*c1659 ⚰︎1750 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2813 Elisabeth Schlegel (~1661 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1727 ⊙)
2814 Georg Metzner (~1653 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1736 ⊙)
2815 Susanna Voigt (~1660 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1720 ⊙)
2908 Jacob Hagenau (*c1652 ✝︎c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2909 Marianna Czarske (*c1654 ✝︎c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2910 Jacob Goerke (*c1660)
2911 Sophia (*c1660)
2944 Jacob Zimke (~1648 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
2945 Anna Barthel ()
3588 Johann Peter Flori (*c1671 ✝︎1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3589 Maria Catharina Dürr (*c1670 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 ⊙)
3590 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 ✝︎1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1828 above)
3591 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 ✝︎1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1829 above)
3592 Thomas Mattern (*c1641 ✝︎1735 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
3593 Anna Clara (✝︎1702 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
3596 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3597 Anna Maria (*c1642 ✝︎1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3598 Joseph Gäÿßkopff (*c1650 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3599 Anna Maria Heffel (*c1662 ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3600 Michael Schwab (~1661 Königshofen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1723)
3601 Margaretha (*c1660 ✝︎1747 Königshofen, Baden, Germany)
3602 Mathias Böhm (*c1662 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1714 ⊙)
3603 Anna Maria Reismann (*c1665 ✝︎1709 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3608 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1705 ⊙) (see 1826 above)
3609 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1827 above)
3610 Johann Dominik Lichtenberger (~1681 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden, Germany)
3611 Catharina Medman (~1680 Birkenzell, Stödtlen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1756 Degmarn, Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3612 Johannes Hawerwaß (*c1648 ⚰︎1720 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3613 Anna Elisabetha (*c1675 ✝︎1744 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3614 Hans Georg Wacker junior (*1678 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1733 ⊙)
3615 Maria Ursula (*c1684 ✝︎1734 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
3616 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 ⊙)
3617 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 ⊙)
3620 Johann Georg Fuchs (~1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1737 ⊙)
3621 Amalia Bausback (~1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1726 ⊙)
3622 Georg Henckhel (~1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
3623 Anna Maria Schlegel (~1654 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎>1723)
3626 Johannes Schmitt (*c1656 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 ⊙)
3627 Anna Maria Leher (*c1674 ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3628 Johann Jacob Reÿss (*1670 ⚰︎1719 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3629 Anna Maria Barbara Klein (*1673 ⚰︎1713 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3630 Philipp Friedrich Mohr (*c1675 ✝︎1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3631 Susanna Siegel (*c1676 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1730 ⊙)
3632 Johann Wolfgang Ændres (~1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1748 ⊙) (see 1808 above)
3633 Anna Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1809 above)
3634 Samuel Mülz (*c1674 Schütz ✝︎1744 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3635 Maria Catharina Schindel (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3640 Johann Conrad Hoffmann ()
3641 Margaretha ()
3642 Johann Jacob Klein (*c1663 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1733 ⊙)
3643 Maria Catharina Steger (*c1660 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1728 ⊙)
3644 Johann Adam Reichel (✝︎<1733)
3645 Anna Maria Becker (~1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1732 ⊙)
3646 Johann Valentin Jäger (✝︎1724 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3647 Maria Anna Endereß (~1679 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1750 ⊙)
3652 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 ⊙) (see 3616 above)
3653 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 ⊙) (see 3617 above)
3654 Hans Simon Leim (*c1640 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1696)
3660 Wolfgang Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Enns, Austria)
3661 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France)
3666 Peter Braun (*1659 Arzheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1731 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3667 Ottilia (*c1664 ⚰︎1728 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3670 Philipp Bolz (*c1655 ✝︎>1711)
3671 Anna Katharina (*c1652 ✝︎>1701)
3674 Georg Wägner (~1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
3675 Anna Apollonia Meckle (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
3676 Johann Georg Vetter (*1642 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1710 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3677 Margaretha (*c1654 ⚰︎1731 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3678 Johannes Geiger (*c1659 ✝︎1725 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3679 Anna Eleonora Kauzmaenin (*c1659 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1727 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3680 Georg Schwander (*c1650 Immenstadt, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1720 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
3681 Catharina Streicher (✝︎<1720)
3702 Sebastian Kratzer ()
3703 Maria Susanne Reis ()
3708 Sebastian Henrich (*c1645)
3709 ____ (*c1645)
3710 Johannes Münzer (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden, Germany ✝︎1727 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3711 Maria Ursula Sautter (~1659 Frauenzimmern, Güglingen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1730 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3712 Joseph Schaal (*<1665 ✝︎1695 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany)
3713 Ursula Jerz (*<1669 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1695 ⊙)
3714 Georg Schmid ()
3718 Johann Jacob Hoffelder (⚰︎1722 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
3719 Margaretha Monch ()
3728 Johann Wilhelm Neumann (*c1655 ✝︎1718/1719)
3729 Anna Maria Keim (*c1650 ✝︎1722 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3730 Johann Caspar Schwarzbarth (⚰︎1729 Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3731 Margaretta ()
3746 Daniel Gotthardt (✝︎1687 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3747 Barbara Kümmelmann (*c1639 ✝︎1699 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3748 Georg Lang (~1643 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3749 Margaretha (Barbara) (*c1640 ✝︎1701 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3750 Johannes Freitag (~1640 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3751 Margaretha Kurtz (*c1637 ✝︎1720 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3756 Simon Fürst (*c1667 ✝︎1734 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
3757 Katharina Einkorn (*c1680 ✝︎1735 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
3760 Johann Adam Rohrbacher (*c1632 Haspelschiedt, Bitche, Moselle, Lorraine, France ✝︎1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3761 Elisabeth (*c1632 Frémestroff, Moselle, Lorraine, France)
3764 Franz Gelder (✝︎1676 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3766 Johann Andreas Kuhn (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden, Germany ✝︎1699/1706)
3767 Maria Catharina Bentler (*<1652 ⚰︎1721 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3772 Johannes Seiler (*c1609 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1681 ⊙)
3773 Catharina Scharpfenberger (*Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
3774 Wilhelm Haffner (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken, Thüringen, Germany ✝︎1684 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3775 Barbara (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1683 ⊙)
3792 Jacob Stockhinger ()
3793 Maria ()
3794 Veith Eiselin (✝︎1675 Ellwangen, Württemberg, Germany)
3795 Margaretha ()
3804 Jacob Huber (*c1656 ⚰︎1712 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
3805 Margretha (*c1634 ⚰︎1712 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany)
3812 Georg Maÿer (*c1667 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3813 Walburga Knödler (*Pfersbach, Mutlangen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3836 Johann Wilhelm Habenschuss (*c1661 ✝︎1747 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3837 Anna Maria ()
3852 Johann Philipp Schweichard (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1696)
3853 Anna Apollonia Orning (*c1659 ✝︎1716 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3854 Hanß Görg Kopff (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1738 ⊙)
3855 Anna Barbara (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1694 ⊙)
3864 Johannes Sohl (*c1668 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1746 ⊙)
3865 Maria Magdalena Speichermann (*1671 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1736 ⊙)
3866 Johann Georg Groskopf (*c1641 ✝︎1713 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
3867 Magdalena Cupertin (*c1646 ✝︎1721 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
3868 Johann Stefan Träber (*c1674 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 ⊙)
3869 Anna Maria Reinhart (*c1670 ✝︎1758 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3870 Johann Tobias Hagenauer (*1662 ⚰︎1721 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
3871 Anna Apolonia Jung (*c1665 ✝︎1745 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
3874 Johann De Garde (*c1630 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1697 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3875 Anna Katharina (*<1640 ✝︎1703 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3878 Johann Christoph Winstel (*c1635 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1717 ⊙)
3879 Margaretha (*c1644 ✝︎1717 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3886 Erhardt Klang (*c1639 Eisenberg?, Sachsen-Gotha, Germany ✝︎c1687 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
3887 Elisabeth Kölerin (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland)
3888 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 ✝︎1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3889 ____ ()
3890 Hanß Wendel Messner (*c1655 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1720 ⊙)
3891 Apolonia (*c1655 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1688 ⊙)
3892 Heinrich Hoffmann (*c1660 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1727 ⊙)
3893 Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3894 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 ✝︎1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3895 Anna Christina (*1655 ✝︎<1716)
3896 Johann Georg Wagner (~1660 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3897 Anna Elisabetha Wunder (*c1659 Niederlustadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1731 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3898 Johann Jacob Geigenmüller (*c1649 ✝︎1708 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
3899 Eva Catharina Fauth (~1650 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3900 Jacob David Garrecht (*c1660 ✝︎<1702)
3901 Maria Margaretha Schmitt (*c1660 ✝︎1759 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3902 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 ✝︎1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3894 above)
3903 Anna Christina (*1655 ✝︎<1716) (see 3895 above)
3904 Winrid Hoelzendegen ()
3905 Kath ()
3906 Johannes Gensheimer (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3907 Margaretha ()
3912 Görg Berchtholt (✝︎<1713 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3914 Lehnhard Daub (~1641 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1704 ⊙)
3915 Anna Maria Hock (~1649 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1713 ⊙)
3944 Georg Memmer (*c1616 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1682 ⊙)
3945 Anna Katharina ()
3946 Adam Dieterich ()
3964 Lämmel (*c1660)
3968 Christopher Kandler (*c1615 Ruhpolding?, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1680 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
3969 Barbara Gross (*c1643 Crailsheim?, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1703 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
3972 Michael Raab ()
3973 Maria (*c1628 ✝︎1664 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
3974 Christopher Krauss (✝︎<1719)
3975 Elisabetha (✝︎<1712)
3976 Hanß Diepolt Löhr (~1641 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1723)
3977 Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1729 ⊙)
3980 Sebastian Becker (*1667 ✝︎1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3981 Elisabetha Kramer (✝︎1709 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3982 Georg Sebastian (*c1675 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1739 ⊙)
3983 Eva Elisabetha Seithel (~1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 ⊙)
3986 Wolffgang Emmert (~1651 Mulfingen, Hohenlohekreis, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1714 Weingarten, Baden, Germany)
3987 Maria Margaretha Eigner (~1659 Unterbalbach, Baden, Germany ✝︎1729 Weingarten, Baden, Germany)
3988 Hanß Simon Strauß (*c1650 Rettigheim or Mingolsheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎1691 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
3989 Maria Magdalena Breger (*c1655 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
3990 Philipp Christian (*c1660 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
3991 Maria Müllerin (*c1662 St. Blasien, Baden, Germany ✝︎c1695 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
4000 Johan Martin Schneider (~1667 Dackenheim, Pfalz, Germany)
4001 Anna Barbara Schanzebacher ()
4002 Johann Philipp Ritter ()
4010 Hermann Wegener (*c1680 Essentho, Marsberg, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1740 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
4011 Anna Maria Kann (~1671 Netze, Waldeck, Germany ⚰︎1772 Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany)
4012 Johann Martin Kurtz ()
4013 Anna Elisabetha ()
4014 Johann Georg Discher ()
4015 Margaretha ()
4026 Friedrich Jeck (✝︎<1731 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
4027 Maria Elisabetha (*c1689 ✝︎1739 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
4028 Johann Daniel Dehn (*c1666 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1729 ⊙)
4029 Anna Christina Hesselbein (*1673 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1724 ⊙)
4030 Niclas Eytel (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1725)
4031 Susanna Bleviers (*c1682)
4032 Jacob Lutz (*c1620 Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1690 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4033 Margretha Werner (*c1640 Switzerland? ✝︎1705 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4034 Hanß Henrich Schuch (~1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1685 ⊙)
4035 Anna Margaretha Seibel (~1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1713 ⊙)
4036 Hans Jörg Lang (*c1648 ✝︎1714 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4037 Rosina Erb (~1649 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1689 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4038 Hanß Jacob Held (~1640 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1705 ⊙)
4039 Anna Margretha Schreiber (~1663 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4040 Balthasar Körner (*c1649 ✝︎1728 Buschmühle, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
4041 Anna Zecher (*c1658 ✝︎1736 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
4042 Niclauß Stuber (✝︎<1709)
4043 Maria Catharina Klett (✝︎>1709)
4044 Hans Jerg Dutz (✝︎<1708 Queichheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
4045 Anna ()
4046 Hanß Theobald Retzer (~1641 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1697 ⊙)
4047 Anna Margretha von Niten (~1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1716 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4048 Benedict Artzheimer ()
4052 Hans Niclaus Becker (✝︎<1712)
4054 Philipp Jacob Franckenstein (*c1665 ✝︎<1708)
4055 Anna Apollonia ()
4056 Hanß Jacob Frech ()
4058 Johannes Dorst (~1625 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1674 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
4059 Anna Apollonia Rohrbächer (*c1622 Niederhochstadt?, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1707 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
4062 Jacob Gensemer (*c1668 ✝︎1731 Ottersheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
4063 Anna Margaretha ()
4080 Johann Peter Glaser (*Niedermoschel, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1734 Nußbach, Pfalz, Germany)
4081 ____ (⚰︎1737 Nußbach, Pfalz, Germany)
4082 Johannes Maurer (~1676 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
4083 Anna Catharina Krebs ()

XIII. Great(x10)-Grandparents / Stammurgroßeltern

4288 Heyne Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1593/1623)
4300 Hans Schult (*<1575 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1623)
4302 Jochim Lüth (*c1580 ✝︎<1654 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
4304 Peter Puls (*c1570 ✝︎>1622)
4305 ____ (*c1571 ✝︎1654)
4316 Hans Janke (*c1551 ✝︎>1593)
4320 Asmus Behrend (*c1550 ✝︎>1593)
4752 Peter Holbom ()
4760 Gercke or Thomas or Matthies Jeliatke ()
4864 Johann Spannuth (*c1595 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1659)
4865 Engel Woltemate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4867 ____ (✝︎>1679 Lüdersfeld?, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4868 Johan Vehling ()
4869 Agnes Meyers ()
4872 Hartman Ackeman (✝︎1670/1674)
4873 Geseke Bögeholtz (✝︎>1674)
4874 Henrich Schröder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1674)
4875 Alheit Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1674)
4878 Johan Brandes (✝︎<1673)
4879 Blomberg ()
4880 Hermeningh ()
4882 Otto Arends (✝︎1653/1657)
4883 Gesske Dehne (✝︎<1653)
4884 Hans Rohrssen ()
4885 Richel Tadke (*c1598 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1674 ⊙)
4896 Herman Knake (✝︎<1634)
4897 Annicke Schekel ()
4898 Albert Schroder (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1658)
4899 ____ (✝︎>1658)
4900 Henrich Wilhelm (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1670)
4901 Metke Hartman (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4902 Herman Buhr (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4903 Lisabeth Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1675)
4904 Henrich Wilharm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4905 Margreta Woltemate ()
4906 Albert Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1670)
4907 Ilsebe Segers (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4912 Hanß Halfeldt (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1650)
4913 Geseke Nolten (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4914 Henrich Schütte (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4915 Catharina Ohlendorf (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4918 Michael Stalhott (✝︎<1680)
4919 ____ (✝︎>1680)
4924 Herman Scheper (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1682)
4925 Charlotte? Moellers ()
4926 Adolph Heine ()
4946 Richard Höltcke (*c1598 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1683 ⊙)
4947 Geßcke (*c1608 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1683 ⊙)
4948 Arendt Meyer (*<1579 ✝︎1609/1640)
4968 Jackemeyer (*c1555 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4972 Schoidemann (*c1570 Ilse, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4984 Johann Schwarze im Dicken ()
4986 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
5004 Johann Prasun senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5005 ____ (*c1608 ⚰︎1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5006 Johann Dreves (*c1620 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5007 Elisabeth Lucia Möller (*c1622)
5120 Hennig Brethauer (*c1615 ✝︎c1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5121 Christina? Lange (*c1620 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5122 Cordt Schröder (✝︎1680/1703)
5123 ____ (*c1628 ⚰︎1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5125 ____ (✝︎>1667)
5128 Hans Thiele () (see 2580 above)
5129 Margreta Kuckucks ()
5130 Daniel Nülle (✝︎>1661)
5131 Ilsabe Kichelman (✝︎>1670)
5132 Hans Stüeman (✝︎1646/1647)
5134 Hinrich Kahle ()
5135 Margrethe Schweers ()
5144 Hinrich Hansing ()
5145 Anna Bock (*c1620)
5146 Albert Knölke (*c1625 ⚰︎1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5147 Annen Langen ()
5150 Schwer Musen (✝︎>1674)
5151 Ilsa Margreta (✝︎>1667)
5152 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1650 ⊙)
5156 Hinrich Büeman ()
5162 Hans Nortmeÿer (✝︎>1667)
5165 ____ (✝︎>1677)
5166 Dietrich Schweer jun (✝︎>1670)
5167 Maria Rintelmans (✝︎>1672)
5168 Diedrich Pape ()
5169 ____ (✝︎>1658)
5170 Diedrich Kichelman ()
5175 Hille ()
5184 Hinrich Holste ()
5186 Otto Holdebrandt (*c1605 ✝︎>1669)
5187 Dorothea (*c1610)
5204 Dietrich Rimphoff ()
5206 Reincke Krone ()
5208 Hennig Geistman (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1719 ⊙)
5209 Anna Hermensen (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1707 ⊙)
5248 Hans (Johann sen.) Vögeler (~1616 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1673 ⊙)
5249 Gese (Gesche) Andermans (~1632 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1704 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5250 Dietrich Runge (*c1604 ⚰︎1678 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5251 Cathrin Krumwid (~1620 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1675 ⊙)
5252 Hans Taul (~1637 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1703 ⊙)
5253 Gese Vögeler (~1638 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1699 ⊙)
5254 Bartold Vögeler (~1647 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1725 ⊙)
5255 Mette Pollwort (~1643 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1724 ⊙)
5258 Johan Fajen (✝︎<1672 Amsterdam?, North Holland, Netherlands)
5260 Cord Helfers (⚰︎1663 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5261 Adelheit (*c1619 ✝︎1707 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5262 Hans Hoffmeyer (*1630 ✝︎>1689)
5263 Margrete Fischer (*1630 ✝︎1686/1689)
5272 Albert Kahle sen (*1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1705 ⊙)
5273 Margreta Garberdings (*1658 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5280 Johann Cordt Nülle (~1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1709 ⊙)
5281 Gese Garberdings (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5282 Erich August Niemeyer (*1662 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
5283 Margreta Schnökels (*1668 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
5284 Johan Hinrich Heydorn (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎c1706 ⊙)
5285 ____ (✝︎1686/1689)
5288 Johann Kahle (*1656 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1720 ⊙)
5289 Anna Lucia Gersten (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1698)
5292 Hans Fischer (*c1620 ✝︎1689 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
5293 Mette Hasen (*1619)
5312 Johann Erich Thieß (*1678 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
5316 Hans Bueman (*c1679)
5368 Lüke Ties (*c1603 ⚰︎1664 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5369 Dorthea Amboldt (*c1610 ⚰︎1642 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5506 Hans Mezner (⚰︎1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5507 Susanna (*c1619 ⚰︎1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5568 Nickel Schubert ()
5569 Anna ()
5570 Lorenz Hut ()
5578 Hans Motz der Niedere (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1671 ⊙)
5579 Catharina (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
5580 Merten Sonntag (⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5581 Sabina (⚰︎1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5582 Georg Gruner (⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5583 Anna ()
5584 Michael Tauscher (~1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5585 Christina (⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5586 Hans Zenner (~1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5587 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5588 Gregor Freytag (*c1615 ⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5589 Gertraud (*1616 ⚰︎1700 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5590 Michel Pumper (⚰︎1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5591 Anna (*c1619 ⚰︎1697 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5596 Georg Schuberd ()
5597 Maria ()
5598 Matthes Gräbner ()
5600 Hans Henrich Weiß (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5601 Apollonia Krafft (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5604 Bartholomäus Krug (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1689 ⊙)
5605 Elisabetha (*1609 ✝︎1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5606 Christian Schneider (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1672 ⊙)
5607 Magdalena (*c1610 ✝︎1662 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5608 Anastasius Friederich (*c1599 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1674 ⊙)
5609 Ottilia Hill (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1677 ⊙)
5610 Johann Nicolaus Wenner (*1635 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎<1702)
5611 Elisabetha Schaffner (~1639 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1717 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5612 Johannes Raab (*c1644 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1714 ⊙)
5613 Juliana Rau (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5614 Johann Peter Gengnagel (~1642 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1682 ⊙)
5615 Catharina Bender (*c1642 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1734 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5626 Georg Schlegel (*c1624 ⚰︎1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5627 Maria Merten (⚰︎1684 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5628 Hans Mezner (⚰︎1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5506 above)
5629 Susanna (*c1619 ⚰︎1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5507 above)
5630 Hans Voigt (⚰︎1674 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5631 Elisabeth Zenner (*c1635 ⚰︎1714 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5888 Andreas Zimke (*c1620 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
5889 Gertrude (Anna) ()
5890 Johann Barthel ()
5891 Anna ()
7178 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3596 above)
7179 Anna Maria (*c1642 ✝︎1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3597 above)
7184 Hans Adam Mattern (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1677 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
7185 Katharina Vogler (✝︎>1678)
7192 Christoph Dör (*c1615 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7193 ____ (✝︎<1665)
7200 Michael Schwab (~1615 Deubach, Baden, Germany)
7201 Magdalena ()
7220 Sebastian Lichtenberger (~1653 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1720 Degmarn, Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7221 Maria Catharina Steiger (~1659 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1740 Degmarn, Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7222 Michael Metmann (*c1657)
7223 Anna ()
7228 Jörg Philipp Wacker (*1650 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1733 ⊙)
7229 Maria Margretha Stezenbach (*1656 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1709 ⊙)
7232 Johann Andreas Andres (*c1608 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7233 Maria Anna (*c1601)
7234 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1681)
7235 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1679)
7240 Lorenz Fuchs (~1616 Walldürn, Baden, Germany ✝︎1705 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7241 Christina Bundschuh? (*c1624 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1688 ⊙)
7242 Theobald Bausback (*c1606 Hettingen bei Buchen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1670 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7243 Anna Kemmerer (~1639 Pülfringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1665 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7244 Caspar Henckhel (*c1624)
7245 Anna Heggelmiller (*c1628)
7246 Johannes Schlegel (*1630 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1700 ⊙)
7247 Anna Schitzin (~1638 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1703 ⊙)
7254 Georg Wolf Lehr (*c1633 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7255 Margaretha (*1640)
7260 Görg Mohr (*c1646 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7261 Margaretha Hauß (*c1648 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7262 Stephan Siegel (✝︎<1701)
7263 Maria Barbara (*c1631 ✝︎1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7270 Johannes Schindel ()
7280 Hans Joachim Hoffmann (*1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1686 ⊙)
7281 Anna Praxeda (*c1598 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1686 ⊙)
7284 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1681) (see 7234 above)
7285 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1679) (see 7235 above)
7286 Wolfgang Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Enns, Austria) (see 3660 above)
7287 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France) (see 3661 above)
7290 Hans Andres Becker ()
7291 Gertrude Völker (*c1645 ✝︎1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7294 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 ⊙) (see 3616 above)
7295 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 ⊙) (see 3617 above)
7320 Wolf Steger (*Flohberg, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria ✝︎>1656)
7321 Maria (*Land ob der Enns, Austria)
7348 Peter Wägner (*c1591 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1665 ⊙)
7349 Anna Hofmann (*c1600 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1665 ⊙)
7350 Georg Meckel (~1594 Boxberg, Baden, Germany ✝︎1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
7351 Apollonia Kern (~1597 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1646 ⊙)
7352 Hans Jacob Vetter (~1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7353 Catharina Sauerhammer (*c1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1653/1657)
7356 Hannß Georgen Geiger (✝︎<1684)
7358 Johann Sebastian Kautzmann (*c1617 ✝︎<1684 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7359 Margaretha (*c1617)
7422 Christoph Sauter (⚰︎1679 Frauenzimmern, Güglingen, Württemberg, Germany)
7423 Elisabeth (*c1624 ✝︎1664 Frauenzimmern, Güglingen, Württemberg, Germany)
7458 Johannes Keim (*c1611)
7459 Esther (*c1611 ✝︎1671 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
7492 Peter Gottart (*Apfelbach?, Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7494 Michael Kimmelmann (*c1601 ✝︎1681 Apfelbach, Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7495 Anna Ehrmann (*Laibach?, Rengershausen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1658 Apfelbach, Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7496 Johann Caspar Lang ()
7497 Barbara Sponringin ()
7500 Kilian Freitag (*c1605 Althausen?, Bad Mergentheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1695 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7501 Anna Kleynin (*c1620 ✝︎1680 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7502 Johannes Kurtz (⚰︎1637 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7503 Anna Barthel (*1605 Bütthard, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany)
7534 Jacob Bentler (*c1635 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1683)
7535 Anna Maria Stemmel (*Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
7544 Hans Seiler (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7545 Gertraud (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7546 Christian Scharffenberger ()
7548 Hieronimus Haffner ()
7549 Barbara ()
7728 Johann Ludwig Sohl (*c1640 ✝︎1689 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7729 Catharina Hörner (*c1640 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1688 ⊙)
7730 Carl Speichermann (*1635 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1688)
7731 Agnes (*c1631 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1698 ⊙)
7736 Johann Georg Träber (*c1643 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1713 ⊙)
7737 Anna Margaretha (⚰︎1695 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7738 Georg Reinhard (*c1640 ✝︎<1686 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7742 Johann Peter Jung (*c1640 Zeiskam?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1689)
7772 Erhard Klang (*c1600 Eisenberg?, Sachsen-Gotha, Germany ✝︎>1662)
7792 Georg Wägner (~1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany) (see 3674 above)
7793 Anna Apollonia Meckle (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany) (see 3675 above)
7796 David Geigenmüller (~1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1662/1727)
7797 Eva (*c1620 ✝︎>1662)
7798 Hans Jacob Fauth (~1602 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
7799 Apollonia Muehler (*c1620)
7800 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 ✝︎1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3888 above)
7801 ____ () (see 3889 above)
7828 Lenhart Daub (~1600 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1660 ⊙)
7829 Elisabeth (*c1612)
7830 Hannß Jacob Hock (~1605 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1676 ⊙)
7831 Veronica (*c1608 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1678 ⊙)
7928 Hans Michel Lämmel (*c1635 ✝︎>1684)
7936 Simon Khaindler (*Ruhpolding, Bayern, Germany ✝︎>1658)
7937 Margaretha Steÿerin (✝︎<1655)
7938 Veit Gross (✝︎<1658)
7952 Hanß Steffan Löhr (*c1612 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎>1673)
7953 Catharina (*1615 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
7964 Johann Jakob Sebastian (*c1651 ✝︎1702 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7965 Ottilie Hutmacher (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7966 Jacob Seithel (*c1647 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland)
7967 Maria Apolonia Zimmermann (~1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7972 Wolffgang Emmer (✝︎<1681 Bad Mergentheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7973 Agnes Heintzerman ()
7974 Jacob Eigner (✝︎<1702)
7975 Margaretha (*c1630 ✝︎1702 Unterbalbach, Baden, Germany)
7976 Ulrich Strauß (⚰︎1682 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
7978 Hanß Breger (*c1625 ✝︎1692 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
7979 Barbara Eblin (*c1630 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎1692 ⊙)
8000 Johannes Schneider (*c1615 ⚰︎1685 Dackenheim, Pfalz, Germany)
8001 Catharina ()
8002 Rudolph Schanzebacher (*1637 ✝︎1733 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
8022 Johann Peter Kann (*c1643 Netze?, Waldeck, Germany ⚰︎1714 Netze, Waldeck, Germany)
8023 Magdalena (*c1637 ⚰︎1720 Netze, Waldeck, Germany)
8056 Johannes Dehn (*c1630 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1703 ⊙)
8057 Barbara Scheffer (*c1643 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1711 ⊙)
8058 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1625 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1690 ⊙)
8059 Maria Zincke (*c1629 Herzogtum Jülich, Rheinland, Germany ⚰︎1675 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8062 Jacques Bleviers (*c1650 ✝︎<1707)
8063 ____ (*c1654)
8064 Georg Lutz (✝︎<1642)
8066 Hanß Heinrich Werner (*Rifferswil, Affoltern, Zürich, Switzerland)
8068 Hanß Görg Schuch (*c1603 ⚰︎1674 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8069 Catharina (*c1607 ⚰︎1665 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8070 Anstatt Seibel (~1603 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1662 ⊙)
8071 Maria Haack (~1614 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1654 ⊙)
8072 Hans Michael Lang ()
8073 Anna Barbara (⚰︎1674 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8074 Peter Erb (*Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1693 Gleisweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
8075 Rosina Hauff (*Bolheim, Württemberg, Germany)
8076 Johannes Held (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1670 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8077 Barbara Lachenmeÿer (~1612 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1671 ⊙)
8078 Hanß Michael Schreiber (~1629 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1689 ⊙)
8079 Magdalena Schön (*Olomouc, Moravia, Austria-Hungary ⚰︎1680 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8084 Hannß Stuber (*Switzerland ✝︎1680/1683)
8085 Maria Martha Seidel ()
8086 Hans Henrich Glett (*Waldenhausen, Wertheim, Baden, Germany)
8087 Anna Catharina Schweitzer ()
8092 Hanß Mathis Retzer (~1600 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1663 ⊙)
8093 Margareth Kuon (~1606 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1669 ⊙)
8094 Abraham von Nüten (~1608 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1664)
8095 Ursula Ganß (~1613 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8096 Diebold or Velten Arzheimer ()
8108 Leonhardt or Johannes Franckenstein ()
8112 Lenhart Frech ()
8116 Hanß Dorst (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎<1646)
8117 Maria Michel (~1596 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1646 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8118 Hanß Rohrbächer (*c1600 ✝︎<1651 Niederhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
8164 Jacob Maurer (~1632 Eggschwil, Berner Aargau, Switzerland ✝︎1693/1698)
8165 Elisabeta Margreta Zimmerman (~1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1693 ⊙)

XIV. Great(x11)-Grandparents / Ahneneltern

8576 Hase (*c1470)
8600 Hans Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1593)
8604 Karsten Lütke (*c1550 ✝︎>1593)
9728 Hans Spanuth (✝︎1620/1630)
9730 Heinrich Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1620)
9731 Gesche Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9736 Johan Vehling ()
9738 Ernst Meier (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9739 Hille Reicherding (✝︎<1629)
9748 Tilke Schroder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1620)
9749 Geske ()
9750 Luleff Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1627)
9751 Catharina Harmening (*Bruchhof, Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9766 Hans Dene ()
9767 Meiers ()
9768 Tileke Rohrssen (*c1546 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1590 ⊙)
9769 Gesche Louise Resen (*c1544 Helsinghausen, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1639 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9770 Hans Tatke (*c1575 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1599)
9771 Margarete Meyer (✝︎>1599)
9792 Henni Knacke ()
9794 Heineke Schekell ()
9795 Catharine Wobbeking ()
9796 Albert Schroder (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1633)
9800 Tonnies Wilhelm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1636)
9801 Catharina Dehne (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9806 Hans? Pape (✝︎<1649)
9807 ____ (✝︎>1649)
9808 Ludeke Wilhelm (✝︎>1604)
9810 Johan Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1630)
9811 Margrete Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1630)
9812 Hans? Pape (✝︎<1649) (see 9806 above)
9813 ____ (✝︎>1649) (see 9807 above)
9814 Tilcke Seger (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9815 Anne Buer ()
9824 Halfeldt ()
9826 Henrich Nolte ()
9828 Herman Schütte (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9829 Anneke Busche (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1645)
9836 Hans Stailhuid ()
9848 Jobst Scheper ()
9849 Hille? Blomberg (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9892 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany) (see 4986 above)
10240 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1650 ⊙) (see 5152 above)
10260 Diederich Nülle (*c1581 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10290 Melcher Bock (*c1590)
10304 Pollitz Brathower (*c1530 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1604 ⊙)
10416 Hinrich Geistman (✝︎>1672)
10418 Cordt Hermans (✝︎c1653 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10419 ____ (✝︎>1682)
10496 Johann Vögeler ()
10497 Peters or Vette (*c1575 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10498 Jürgen Andermann (*c1593 ⚰︎1683 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10499 Ilse Knigge (*c1605 ⚰︎1679 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10502 Herbord Krumwiede (⚰︎1647 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10503 ____ (⚰︎1641 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10504 Johan Taul (*c1602 ⚰︎1662 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10505 Anna Bargmans (*c1606 ⚰︎1676 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10506 Dirick Vogeler (*c1597 ⚰︎1683 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10507 Ilse Wigger (*c1597 ⚰︎1673 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10508 Johann Vögeler (~1609 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1679 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10509 Mette Küker (~1615 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1677 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10510 Hans Polwort (*c1604 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1686 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10511 Dunker (*c1607 ⚰︎1667 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10524 Dieterich Hoffmeyer ()
10544 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10546 Johann Hinrich Garberding (*c1605 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10560 Heinrich Nülle (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10561 ____ (*c1625)
10562 Cordt Garberding (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1686 ⊙)
10563 Gese Vöhrtmans (*1639 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1689)
10564 Niemeyer (*c1625)
10566 Bartold Schnökel (*1619)
10568 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1689 ⊙)
10569 Garberdings (✝︎<1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10576 Johann Cordt Kahle (*1636 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1689 ⊙)
10577 Heydorns (*c1635 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10578 Justus Henrich Engelbert Gersten, Pastor (*1630 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1686 ⊙)
10579 Maria Magdalena Wilckenings (*1636 ✝︎>1689)
10584 Albert Fischer (*c1595 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
10624 Henrich Thieß (*c1650 ✝︎<1689)
10625 ____ (✝︎>1689)
10632 Peter Bueman (*1651)
10633 Catrina Meyer (*1659)
11156 Hanß Motz (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11157 ____ (*c1586 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11160 Peter Sonntag (*c1575 ✝︎1634/1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11161 Barbara Schwalb (✝︎<1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11168 Marcus Tauscher (*1564 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1621 ⊙)
11169 Anna Richter (✝︎1622 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11172 Johann Zenner (~1567 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11174 Michael Pöhler ()
11176 Gregor Freytag (*c1590 ✝︎<1645 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11177 Barbara ()
11200 Quirin Weiß (*c1590 ⚰︎1668 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11202 Cloß Kraft ()
11208 Volß Krugk ()
11212 Christen Schneider ()
11216 Simon Friederich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11218 Martin Hill (✝︎1622/1637 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11220 Johannes Wenner (*1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1673 ⊙)
11221 Catharina (✝︎c1637)
11222 Jacob Schäffner (*1601 Berkach, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1676 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11223 Catharina Besler (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1692 ⊙)
11224 Johann Günther Raab (*c1599 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11225 Elisabeth (*c1597 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1685 ⊙)
11226 Philipp Rauh (*c1608 ⚰︎1674 Hospital Hofheim, Riedstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11228 Väldin Gengnagel (*c1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1668 ⊙)
11229 Elisabeth ()
11230 Nicolaus Bender (✝︎>1664)
11231 Anna (*c1605 ✝︎1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11252 Hans Schlegel (✝︎<1650)
11253 Catharina (⚰︎1664 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11254 Hans Merten (⚰︎1686 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11255 Anna (⚰︎1690 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11260 Peter Voigt (✝︎1633/1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11261 Sabina Schubert (⚰︎1664 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11262 Hans Zenner (~1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5586 above)
11263 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5587 above)
14368 Hannß Mattern ()
14369 Kunigunda ()
14400 Wendel Schwab ()
14440 Johann Lichtenberger (~1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1675 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14441 Barbara Schupp (*Steinsfurt?, Baden, Germany ✝︎1676 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14442 Hans Jörg Steiger (*1626 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1694 ⊙)
14443 Catharina (*c1632 ✝︎1702 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14456 Hanß Philips Wacker (*1617 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1695 ⊙)
14457 Margaretha Winter (*c1620 Sinsheim, Baden, Germany)
14458 Hanß Adam Stezenbach (*1630 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
14459 Elisabeth Conrad (*c1630 ✝︎1694 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
14464 Hans Andres ()
14465 Maria Anna ()
14468 Hans Klein (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
14469 Magdalena (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
14480 Bernhard Fuchs (✝︎<1671)
14486 Merten Kemmerer ()
14487 Catharina ()
14488 Henkel ()
14492 Georg Schlegel (*c1605 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1682 ⊙)
14493 Maria Schälckin (*c1610 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1650 ⊙)
14494 Melchior Schüz (~1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14495 Ursula Schweickhartin (~1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1673 ⊙)
14508 Hanß Steffan Löhr (*c1612 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎>1673) (see 7952 above)
14509 Catharina (*1615 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7953 above)
14520 Stephan Mohr (✝︎<1732)
14521 Margaretha (*c1627 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1732 ⊙)
14524 Barthel Siegel (*c1605 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1680 ⊙)
14525 Barbara (*Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1658)
14560 Hans Hoffmann (*Freckenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
14561 ____ (*Duttweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
14696 Geörg Wägner (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1623 ⊙)
14697 Anna (✝︎1632 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14698 Hanß Hofmann (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1622/1628)
14699 Margaretha (✝︎1631 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14700 Niclas Mäckle (*c1555)
14701 Margretha (✝︎1599 Boxberg, Baden, Germany)
14702 Michael II Kern (*1555 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1634 ⊙)
14703 Appollonia Riman (*1557 Krautheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
14704 Jerg Vetter (*c1572)
14705 Barbara (*c1590 ✝︎1626 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14706 Friedrich Sauerhammer (*c1581)
14707 Barbara Finckenberg (*c1589 Maikammer?, Pfalz, Germany)
14712 Lohr Geiger (*c1590)
14716 Hans Kautzmann ()
14717 ____ ()
14844 Christoph Sauter (*<1610)
14984 Eraßmus Gotthardt (⚰︎1626 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14990 Jörgen Ehrmann ()
14994 Martin Sponring (*c1587 ✝︎1629 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14995 Barbara Bach (*c1583 Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1629 ⊙)
15006 Vitus Barthel ()
15007 Margaretha Grünewald (*Unterwittighausen?, Württemberg, Germany)
15068 Jakob Benkner (*Disteldorf, Düsseldorf, Rheinland, Germany)
15069 Margaretha (*Niederkirchen bei Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15092 Jacob Scharpffenberger (✝︎<1626 Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
15592 Christoph Geigenmüller (*c1555 ✝︎1612 Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
15593 Martha Schote (*1558)
15596 Hans Fauthen (*c1555 ✝︎<1643)
15597 Apolonia Hunsberg (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
15598 Velten Mühler (*c1590 ✝︎<1643)
15656 Lenhart Daub (*c1570 Freckenfeld?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1614/1632)
15657 Walpurg (*c1575 ✝︎>1632)
15660 Velten Hock (~1575 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1636 Wissembourg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France)
15661 Apollonia (*c1575 ✝︎c1635 Hagenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
15856 Sebastian Lemmel (*c1605 ✝︎>1660)
15904 Johannes Lehr (*1581 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
15905 Anna Maria (*1581 Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
15928 Leonhard Sebastian (*1631 Laufen, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland ✝︎1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz, Germany)
15929 Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland ✝︎>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15930 Hanß Nicolaus Huthmacher (*c1625 Pirmasens, Pfalz, Germany)
15931 Catharina ()
15934 Johannes Zimmermann (~1610 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
15935 Anna Barbara (*c1614)
15944 Wolffgang Emmert (✝︎<1638)
15946 Georg Heintzerman (✝︎<1638)
15947 Eva ()
15958 Martin Eblin (*c1605 Malsch, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎c1660 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany)
15959 Weingarter (*c1610 Rettigheim, Wiesloch, Baden, Germany ✝︎c1670 ⊙)
16044 Adolph Kann (*c1588 ⚰︎1668 Netze, Waldeck, Germany)
16112 Japhet Dehn (*c1600 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1652 ⊙)
16113 ____ (*c1608 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16114 Tobias Scheffer (*c1614 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16115 ____ (*c1617 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16116 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1599 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎<1637 ⊙)
16117 ____ (*c1603 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎<1637 ⊙)
16118 Johannes Zincke (*c1597 ✝︎<1650 Herzogtum Jülich, Rheinland, Germany)
16119 ____ (*c1601 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16140 Nickel Seÿblin (*c1576 Flemlingen?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16141 Veronica Rathgeber (~1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎⊙)
16142 Hanß Haackh der Alt (*Sankt Martin, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1616 Annweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
16143 Jacobe Miller (*Steinfeld, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16148 Bastian Erb (✝︎<1644 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
16150 Jacob Hauff (✝︎<1644 Bolheim, Württemberg, Germany)
16152 Andres Held ()
16153 Catharina ()
16154 Clauß Laachenmaÿer (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1622 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16155 Margretha Wagner (*Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1632 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16156 Adam Schreiber (*c1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1635 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16157 Maria Wolff (~1590 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1635 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16158 Martin Schön (✝︎<1662)
16170 Niclauß Seidel (✝︎<1667)
16171 Agnes ()
16172 Conrad Glett (✝︎>1667)
16174 Hanß Geörg Schweitzer (✝︎1665/1667 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
16184 Nicklauß Rötzert (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1601 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16185 Margretha Schaub (~1573 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎⊙)
16186 Mathis Chun (*c1576 ✝︎1622 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16187 Anna Cunnenman (*c1580 ✝︎1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16188 Johannes von Nuett (~1584 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1633)
16189 Anna Maria Culman (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16190 Jost Ganß (✝︎<1642 Nußdorf?, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16191 Magdalena Wambstganß ()
16192 Artzheimer (*c1560)
16216 Franckenstein ()
16232 Hanß Dorst (*c1570 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎<1619 ⊙)
16234 Mattheßen Hansen Michel (*c1575 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1619)
16235 Margaretha ()
16328 Adam Maurer (~1602 ⚰︎1672)
16329 Verena Müller ()
16330 Hanß Adam Zimmerman (~1613 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1674 ⊙)
16331 Gertraud (⚰︎1652 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)

XV. Great(x12)-Grandparents / Ahnengroßeltern

17200 Benedict Hase (*<1410 ✝︎>1459)
17208 Achim Lütke (*<1500 ✝︎>1550)
19456 Wilcken Spanuth (*c1494 ✝︎1564/1583)
19457 Gretheke ()
19460 Helmich Wolthomate (✝︎>1595)
19462 Herman Boße (✝︎<1595)
19478 Hans Reicherding (✝︎<1585)
19479 ____ ()
19500 Ludeke Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1600)
19502 Hanß Hermeningk (✝︎<1600)
19534 Herman Meier ()
19538 Herman Resen ()
19588 Ludeke Schekell ()
19589 Metteke ()
19591 ____ ()
19592 Heineke Schrader (*Volksdorf?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19600 Ludeke Wilhelm (✝︎>1604) (see 9808 above)
19602 Tonnies Dehne (*c1555 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19620 Helmich Wolthomate (✝︎>1595) (see 19460 above)
19622 Herman Boße (✝︎<1595) (see 19462 above)
19628 Tileke Seiger (✝︎>1609)
19630 Harmen Buer ()
19631 ____ (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19648 Henneke Halvehelle (✝︎>1544)
19698 Richert Blomberg ()
20608 Pollitz Brathower (*c1500 ✝︎c1575 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
21008 Hans Davell ()
21012 Johann Vögeler () (see 10496 above)
21013 Peters or Vette (*c1575 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany) (see 10497 above)
21016 Johann Vögeler () (see 10496 above)
21017 Peters or Vette (*c1575 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany) (see 10497 above)
21018 Johann Kucker (*1565 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1628 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
21019 ____ (*1573 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1624)
21020 Jost Polwort (*c1565 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany)
21022 Dietrich Duncker (*1565 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1619)
21023 Hockemeyer ()
21048 Helmeke Hoffmeier (*1562)
21088 Cord Kalle (*c1560 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1629)
21089 ____ (✝︎<1629 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21092 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 ⊙)
21093 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21120 Clamor Nülle (*c1570)
21121 Vetten (*c1580)
21124 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 ⊙) (see 21092 above)
21125 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 21093 above)
21126 Johan Vörtman (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1685 ⊙)
21127 Anna ()
21128 Johan Nimeyer (*c1590 ✝︎1629 Schneeren?, Hannover, Germany)
21136 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21137 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21138 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 ⊙) (see 21092 above)
21139 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 21093 above)
21152 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10544 above)
21153 ____ (✝︎<1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21154 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 21136 above)
21155 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 21137 above)
21156 Caspar Gerst, Pastor (*c1590 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
21157 Margrete (✝︎>1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
21168 Henrich Fischer (*c1570 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
22312 Lucas Motz (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
22313 ____ (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1602)
22322 Nickel Schwalb (✝︎<1636 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22323 Maria ()
22336 Marcus Dauscher (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22337 Anna (✝︎1602 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22344 Thomas Zenner ()
22345 Katharina ()
22400 Henrich Weiß (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22432 Claus Friederich (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22440 Johann Hennrich Wenner (*c1570 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎c1635 ⊙)
22444 Jakob Schaffner (*c1570 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎c1622 ⊙)
22446 Wendel Besler (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22447 Elisabetha Friedrich (*c1580 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1652 ⊙)
22456 Hannis Gengnall ()
22457 Barba ()
22520 Caspar Voigt (✝︎<1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22521 Dorothea ()
28880 Hanß Lichtenberger (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg, Germany)
28881 Catharina Hoffman (✝︎1670 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
28882 Michel Schupp ()
28884 Adam Steiger (✝︎<1627)
28885 Martha Wörner ()
28912 Michael Wacker (*c1570 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
28913 Elisabeth Raaf (*Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
28916 Hans Joachim Stezenbach (*c1590 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1644)
28917 Helena Heffner (*c1587 ✝︎1678 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
28928 Veltin Andres ()
28929 Dorotea ()
28976 Henkel ()
28988 Melchior Schüz (*c1587 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
28989 Anna Huortterin (*c1590 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
28990 Hans Schweickhardt (*c1582 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
28991 Anna Knöpffin (*c1585 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
29048 Cyriak or Gilg Siegel (*c1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
29049 Maria Anna ()
29400 Hanß Mecklein ()
29401 Agnes (✝︎1568/1571)
29404 Michael (Michel) I Kern (*1529 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1603 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29405 Magdalena Berler (*1530 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1587 ⊙)
29406 Caspar Riman (*c1515 Krautheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1578)
29407 ____ (*1519 Krautheim, Baden, Germany)
29414 Hans Finckenberg (*c1565)
29415 Margaretha (*c1565 ✝︎<1602)
29424 Nickell Geiger (*c1570)
29988 Heinrich Sponring (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1618 Burg Neuhaus (Igersheim), Württemberg, Germany)
29989 Margarethe (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1618 ⊙)
29990 Melchior Bach (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1590/1607 ⊙)
29991 Magdalena (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1618 ⊙)
30012 Thomas Barthel ()
30014 Thomas Grünewald ()
31184 Christel Geigenmüller (*c1530 ✝︎<1572)
31185 Margreta (*c1530)
31186 Georg Schote (*c1530)
31187 Walpurg (*c1530)
31194 Henrich Hunsberg (*c1530 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
31320 Velten Hock (*c1540 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1613 ⊙)
31321 Apollonia (*c1540)
31860 Jacob Hutmacher (*c1606 ⚰︎1669 Lemberg, Pfalz, Germany)
31868 Johannes Zimmerman ()
31869 Anna ()
31916 Georg Eberlin ()
31918 Simon Weingarter (✝︎<1652)
32224 Adam or Hans Dehn (*c1566 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
32225 ____ (*c1570)
32232 Johannes or Heinrich Hesselbein (*c1567 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
32233 ____ (*c1571)
32280 Hans Seÿblin (✝︎<1600)
32282 Nickel Rathgeber (*c1548 ✝︎1586/1590)
32283 Catharina (*c1552)
32284 Valtin Hackh (*Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1595 Sankt Martin?, Pfalz, Germany)
32285 Dorothea Halbschulthaÿs (*Sankt Martin, Pfalz, Germany)
32286 Clauß Miller (*Steinfeld?, Pfalz, Germany)
32308 Jörg Lachenmaÿer ()
32310 Nickel Wagner (✝︎<1588)
32312 Hanß Schreiber (*c1554 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
32314 Jerg Wolff (✝︎1611/1616)
32315 Agneß ()
32370 Jacob Schaub (*c1547 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1585)
32371 Margaretha (*c1551 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32372 Mathiß Chun (*Hüttersdorf, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎<1601)
32374 Conradt Kunnenman (*c1554 Bretten, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1602)
32375 Anna ()
32376 Abraham von Nuett (*c1546 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
32377 Anna Seylers (*c1544 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1593 ⊙)
32378 Hanss Hainrich Culman (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz, Germany)
32379 Margretha Schaff ()
32382 Hanß Wambstganß (✝︎1603/1612 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
32432 Hanß Franckenstein ()
32656 Baschi Maurer (*c1575 ⚰︎1648 Bodenrüti, Schmiedrued, Aargau, Switzerland)
32657 Elsi Bolliger ()
32660 Henrich Zimmerman (⚰︎1628 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
32661 ____ (⚰︎1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)

XVI. Great(x13)-Grandparents / Ahnenurgroßeltern

34416 Jochim Lütke (*<1480 ✝︎>1520)
38912 Tönnies Spanuth (*c1470 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1547)
38913 Hilla Pedig (*c1474 ✝︎<1549)
38920 Waltemathe ()
38921 Hille ()
38924 Herman Bosse ()
38925 Geske ()
39204 Dehne ()
39260 Buer ()
41216 Brand Brathouwer (*<1470 ✝︎c1527 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
42016 Johann Dauvel (*1545)
42036 Egbert Kucker (*c1534 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1618 ⊙)
42037 ____ (*c1538 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1624 ⊙)
42176 Johan Kalen (*1530)
42184 Garberding (*c1550)
42185 Bauman ()
42186 Hinrich Barchman (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42240 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
42241 ____ (*c1545)
42242 Johan Vette (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1610 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42243 ____ (*c1560)
42252 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42272 Diedrich Heydorn (*1554 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1590)
42273 ____ (*c1560)
42274 Hinrich Rohmeyer (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42312 Johannes Gerst, Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen (am Christenberg), Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
42313 Catharina (*1555 ✝︎1636 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
42336 Fischer ()
44672 Thomas Dauscher (*c1515 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1568 ⊙)
44864 Hen or Gleßgen Friedrichs ()
44880 Staden Wenner (*c1540 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎c1600 ⊙)
44894 Jakob Friedrich (*c1550)
57762 Georg Hoffman (✝︎1626 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57770 Michel Wörner (⚰︎1674 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57771 Catharina (✝︎1627 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57824 Johann Wacker (*c1540 ✝︎>1606)
57825 Elisabeth (*c1545 ✝︎1602 Neckarbischofsheim, Baden, Germany)
57826 Philipp Reÿff (*c1548 ✝︎1618 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
57827 Catharina (✝︎1609 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
57832 Eberhard Stezenbach (*c1555 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
57834 Hanß Heffner (*c1555 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1637 ⊙)
57856 Wendel Endres ()
57952 Joß Henkel (*c1520 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
57953 Barbara Heringin (*c1520)
58096 Siegel (*<1530 ✝︎>1580)
58808 Michael Kern (*1500 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany)
58809 Margaretha Ott (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
59980 Melchior Bach (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1585 ⊙)
59981 Katharina (*Markelsheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1593 ⊙)
62368 Hans Geigenmüller (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
63720 Hans Jacob Hutmacher ()
63736 Steffan Zimmermann (✝︎1613 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
63737 Apollonia (✝︎1620 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
63836 Jörg Weingartner ()
64568 Jost Hackh ()
64570 Hans Halbschulthaÿs (✝︎<1574 Sankt Martin, Pfalz, Germany)
64628 Jerg Wolff (✝︎<1573)
64752 Eberhard von Nuett (*c1506 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎⊙)
64754 Veith Seyler ()
64756 Kulman ()
64758 Adam Schaff ()
64759 Barbara ()
64864 Hanß Franckenstein ()
65312 Bendicht Maurer ()
65313 Regula Wirz ()

XVII. Great(x14)-Grandparents / Urahneneltern

68832 Lütkemann (*<1430)
77826 Marquard Pedig (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1521 ⊙)
77827 Hilla ()
78520 Ludeke Bur ()
78521 Chaterine ()
84352 (Johan) Kalen (*c1499 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
84370 Bartold Bauman (*1555 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
84372 Barchman (*c1510 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84480 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1510 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
84484 Johan Vette (*c1537)
84485 ____ (*c1539)
84504 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1550 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84544 Hans(en) Heydorn (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1589)
84548 Kort Roemeiger (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84624 Matthias Gerst, Pastor (✝︎1595 Maulbach, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
89344 Wolf Dauscher (*c1490 ✝︎c1566 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
89760 Jörg Wender (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
89788 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1520 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎>1592 ⊙)
116192 Veltin Siegell (*<1510 ✝︎>1530)
116193 Anna ()
124736 Lorenz Geigenmüller (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1521 ⊙)
127440 Hans Hutmacher ()
127441 Marie ()
127472 Steffan or Martin Zimmermann ()
127672 Martin Weingarter ()
129504 Heinrich von Nuett (*c1460 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎⊙)
129728 Wolffgang Franckenstein (✝︎<1558)
129729 ____ (✝︎>1558)

XVIII. Great(x15)-Grandparents / Urahnengroßeltern

155652 Pedigk ()
168740 Beuman ()
168744 Barchman (*c1480 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
168960 (Hinrich) Nülle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
169008 Hinrich Vörtman (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1585)
169088 (Hans) Heydorn (*c1500)
169096 Roemeiger (*c1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
179576 Hanß Friedrich (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
249472 Hagenmüller (*1440)
249473 ____ (*1445 ✝︎1529 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
254944 Jakob Zimmermann ()
259008 Heinrich Friedrich Bunte von Nuett (*c1418 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1441 ⊙)

XIX. Great(x16)-Grandparents / Urahnenurgroßeltern

337920 Hanß Nulle ()
338016 Vörtman (*c1475)
338192 Roemeiger (*c1500)
359152 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1450 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1519 ⊙)
518016 Zillis von Nuett (*c1400 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1461 ⊙)
518017 Styne (*c1393 ✝︎>1461)

XX. Great(x17)-Grandparents / Erzeltern

675840 Hinrick Nulle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
676032 Vörtman ()
718304 Henn Friedrich (*c1410 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1036032 Tielmann von Nuett (*c1359 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎>1417 ⊙)

XXI. Great(x18)-Grandparents / Erzgroßeltern

1436608 Henn Friedrich (*c1380 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2072064 Johannes von Nutt (*1325)

XXII. Great(x19)-Grandparents / Erzurgroßeltern

4144128 Adam von Nutt (*1280)

XXIII. Great(x20)-Grandparents / Erzahneneltern

8288256 Adam von Nutt (*1240 Nuth, Nuth, Limburg, Netherlands)