? Eggert Family Ancestry 

All ancestors have a series of pink or blue boxes denoting the relationship to the proband: You can read
, for example, as "father's father's mother."

256 Clauß Eggers ( ✝︎1749/1769)
128 Heinrich Joachim Eggert (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1805 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
64 Johann Joachim Eggert (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1835 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
129 Margaretha Elisabeth Maier ( ✝︎>1805)
32 Johann Heinrich Eggert (*1799 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1872 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
130 Hans Ludewig Wente (*1735 Kacherien, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1775 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
65 Catharina Elisabeth Wente ()
262 Hans Hinrich Meier (*c1690 ✝︎<1754)
131 Cathrina Dorothea Meier (*c1725 ✝︎1797 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
263 Catharina Elisabeth (*1706 ✝︎1783)
16 Johann Heinrich August Eggert (*1839 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1927 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
132 Johann Friedrich Giercke ( ✝︎<1809)
66 Johann Salomon Gierke (*Dehmen bei Stralsund, Pommern, Germany ✝︎1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
33 Maria Charlotta Elisabeth Gierke (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1856 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
8576 Hase (*c1470)
4288 Heyne Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1593/1623)
2144 Hans Schult (*<1573 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1072 Jochim Schult (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
536 Jochim Schult (~1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1730)
268 Philip Schult (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1749 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2148 Claus Busacker (*c1600 ✝︎1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1074 David Busacker (*<1639 ✝︎Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2149 ____ (*c1600 ✝︎1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
537 Anna Maria Busacker (*1666 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1729 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
17200 Benedict Hase (*<1410 ✝︎>1459)
8600 Hans Schult (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1593)
4300 Hans Schult (*<1575 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1623)
2150 Schwiepert Schult (*c1590 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎<1651)
1075 Barbara Schult (*<1639)
68832 Lütkemann (*<1430)
34416 Jochim Lütke (*<1480 ✝︎>1520)
17208 Achim Lütke (*<1500 ✝︎>1550)
8604 Karsten Lütke (*c1550 ✝︎>1593)
4302 Jochim Lüth (*c1580 ✝︎1664 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2151 Engel Lütke (*c1600 ✝︎1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
134 Philipp Schult (~1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1805 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
4304 Peter Puls (*c1570 ✝︎>1622)
2152 Johann Puls (*c1597 ✝︎>1648)
4305 ____ (*c1571 ✝︎1654)
1076 Peter Puls (*c1630 ✝︎>1670)
538 Johan Puls (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1703/1706 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1077 ____ (*c1630 ✝︎1676)
269 Marie Puls (~1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1765 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
1078 Jochim Jehring (*c1620)
539 Anna Dorothea Jering (*c1655 ✝︎1722 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
4316 Hans Janke (*c1551 ✝︎>1593)
2158 Hans Jahncke (*c1580 ✝︎>1623)
1079 Anna Jancke (*c1630)
2159 Catharina Drews (*c1580 ⚰︎1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
67 Caroline Margarethe Hanna Schulz (~1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
4320 Asmus Behrend (*c1550 ✝︎>1593)
2160 Jochim Behrend (*c1580 ✝︎>1623)
1080 Johann Behrend (*1600 ✝︎>1646)
540 Stoffer Behrens (*1641 ✝︎1699/1703)
1081 Trien Stecken (*1610)
270 Johann Behrens (*c1685 ✝︎1751/1763 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2164 Claus Schur (*c1580 ✝︎>1631)
1082 Jochim Schur (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1668)
541 Greth Schur (*1645 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ⚰︎1709 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
2166 Kaven (*c1590)
1083 Marie Kaven (*1613)
135 Catharina Sophia Behrend (~1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
271 Ann Lehn Balbucke (*c1690 Tripkau, Amt Neuhaus, Hannover, Germany)
8 Herman August Gustaf Eggert (*1894 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1977 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
136 Jacob Nehring (*c1764 ✝︎>1825)
68 Martin Nehring (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎>1858)
137 Catharina Kühtzin (*1766 ✝︎<1812)
34 August Friedrich Nehring (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1903 Winside, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
276 Mathias Taeschke ()
138 Matthias Teschke (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany)
277 Susanna Troianin ()
69 Catharine Teschke (*1806)
139 Anna Justina Schultz ( ✝︎1812/1816)
17 Wilhelmina Therese Nehring (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1933 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
70 Johann Krüger (*c1800 ✝︎>1861)
35 Auguste (Justine) Krüger (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1932 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
142 Jahnke ()
71 Christine (Justine) Jahnke (*1806 Westpreußen?, Germany ✝︎1892 Hoskins, Wayne, Nebraska, United States)
4 Richard Herman Eggert, R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
288 Heinrich Rhewinkel (*c1690 ✝︎c1760)
144 Henrich Joachim Rewinckel (*c1727 ✝︎1772 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
289 Anne Catherine Martens (*c1690 ✝︎1731)
72 Johann Erdman Rewinkel (*1765 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1816 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
145 Cathrine Margretha Blanken (*1731 Wulfsahl, Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1767 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
36 August Heinrich Rewinkel (*1791 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1862 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
292 Johann Becker ( ✝︎<1751)
146 Hans Henrich Becker (*c1720 ✝︎1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
73 Ilse Margretha Becker (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1840 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
588 Wiggrefe ()
294 Peter Wiegrefe (*Siemen?, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1750)
147 Anna Catharina Wiegrefe (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
18 Johann Christian Friedrich Rewinkel (*1846 Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1913 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
2368 Peter Wallup ()
1184 Johan Fallap (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
592 Johann Fallap (~1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1750 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
2370 Michel Deiche ( ✝︎<1653)
1185 Anna Deichen (*c1636 Bockleben?, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1705 Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
2371 Ilsabe Schulz (*c1601 ✝︎1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover, Germany)
296 Johann Daniel Fallap (~1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1773 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1186 Andreas Dellenthall (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany)
593 Anna Catharina Telgendahl (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
148 Joachim Hinrich Fallap (~1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1795 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
2376 Peter Holbom ()
1188 Berend Halbaum ()
594 Tönnies Jochim Hahlbom (~1668 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1727 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany)
2378 Simon Kratz ( ✝︎<1666)
1189 Annen Kratz (~1647 Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
2379 ____ ( ✝︎>1666)
297 Greta Ilsa Hahlbom (~1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
4760 Gercke or Thomas or Matthies Jeliatke ()
2380 Peter? Geergolcke ()
1190 Hein Gerialken (*1629 ⚰︎1691 Pannecke, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
595 Maria Anna Jeriakes (~1669 Trebel, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover, Germany)
1191 Margret Osterwiecks (*1636 Holstein, Germany ⚰︎1726 Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
74 Hans Heinrich Fallap (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1825 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
2384 Hanß Wiese ()
1192 Hanß Wieße ()
596 Hans Wieße ()
298 Hanß Wiesche ()
149 Cathrina Margretha Wiesche (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1794 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
598 Jochim Gartzmann (*1644 Kaulitz?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1712 Prezelle, Hannover, Germany)
299 Sophia Elisabeth Gahrtzmann (~1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1771 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
1198 Hinrich Schwenger (*1633 ✝︎1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
599 Ilse Catharina Schwengers (~1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
1199 Sybilla Maria Pengels (*1625 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1719 Kleinen Liepe, Trebel, Hannover, Germany)
37 Anna Elisabet Fallap (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1885 Quickborn, Hannover, Germany)
150 Johann Krieger ( ✝︎<1798)
75 Margarethe Elisabeth Krieger (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1837 Laase, Langendorf, Hannover, Germany)
9 Emma Marie Amalia Anna Rewinkel (*1893 Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1991 Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, United States)
38912 Tönnies Spanuth (*c1470 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1547)
19456 Wilcken Spanuth (*c1494 ✝︎1564/1583)
155652 Pedigk ()
77826 Marquard Pedig (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1521 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
38913 Hilla Pedig ( ✝︎<1549)
77827 Hilla ()
9728 Hans Spanuth ( ✝︎<1630)
19457 Gretheke ()
4864 Johann Spannuth (*c1595 ✝︎>1659)
2432 Johann Spannuth (~1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1693)
38920 Waltemathe ()
19460 Helmich Wolthomate ( ✝︎>1595)
38921 Hille ()
9730 Heinrich Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4865 Engel Woltemate ()
38924 Herman Bosse ()
19462 Herman Boße ( ✝︎<1595)
38925 Geske ()
9731 Gesche Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1216 Johann Hermann Spannuth (~1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4866 Jacob Haddendorff ( ✝︎>1660)
2433 Margarete Hardekopff (*Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4867 ____ ( ✝︎>1679)
608 Hermann Hinrich Spannuth (~1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4868 Johan Vehling ()
2434 Jochim Vehling (~1647 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9738 Ernst Meier ()
4869 Agnes Meyers ()
19478 Hans Reicherding ( ✝︎<1585)
9739 Hille Reicherding ( ✝︎<1629)
19479 ____ ()
1217 Engel Margarete Vehling (~1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2435 Metke Margarethe Wömpner (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
304 Hans Friedrich Spannuth (~1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4872 Hartman Ackeman ( ✝︎1670/1674)
2436 Wilhelm Ackemann (~1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1707)
4873 Geseke Bögeholtz ( ✝︎>1674)
1218 Johann Ernst Ackemann (~1676 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1730)
9748 Tilke Schroder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1620)
4874 Henrich Schröder (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1674)
9749 Geske ()
2437 Margarete Schröder (~1640 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1707)
19500 Ludeke Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1600)
9750 Luleff Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1627)
4875 Alheit Meier (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1674)
19502 Hanß Hermeningk ( ✝︎<1600)
9751 Catharina Harmening (*Bruchhof, Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
609 Catarine Marie Ackemann (~1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2438 Johan Wömpner (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1699)
1219 Anna Wömpner (~1677 Hobbensen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1736 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4878 Johan Brandes ( ✝︎<1673)
2439 Sophie Brandes (~1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1699)
4879 Blomberg ()
152 Friedrich Christian Spannuth (~1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1844 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4880 Hermeningh ()
2440 Herman Hermening (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1669)
1220 Johan Herman Hermening (~1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4882 Otto Arends ( ✝︎1653/1657)
2441 Ilsabe Arendts ()
9766 Hans Dene ()
4883 Gesske Dehne ( ✝︎<1653)
19534 Herman Meier ()
9767 Meiers ()
610 Hans Hermann Harmening (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9768 Tileke Rohrssen (*c1546 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4884 Hans Rohrssen (*1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1655 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9769 Gesche Louise Resen (*c1550 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1630 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
2442 Berendt Roerssen (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1707 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9770 Hans Tatke (*c1575 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1599)
4885 Richel Tatke (*1599 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1674 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
9771 Margarete Meyer ( ✝︎>1599)
1221 Margrete Rohrhausen (~1664 Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
305 Sophie Eleonore Harmening (~1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1793 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1222 Johan Henrich Ernsting (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
611 Anne Elisabeth Ernsting (~1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1223 Hedewig Roerkassen (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2447 ____ ( ✝︎>1682)
76 Carl Hans Heinrich Christian Spannuth (~1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1876 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9792 Henni Knacke ()
4896 Herman Knake ( ✝︎<1634)
2448 Heineke Knacke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1693)
19588 Ludeke Schekell ()
9794 Heineke Schekell ()
19589 Metteke ()
4897 Annicke Schekel ()
9795 Catharine Wobbeking ()
19591 ____ ()
1224 Johann Knake (~1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19592 Heineke Schrader (*Volksdorf?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9796 Albert Schroder (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1633)
4898 Albert Schroder (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1658)
2449 Engel Schroeder (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1693)
4899 ____ ( ✝︎>1658)
612 Johann Ernst Knake (~1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1785 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19600 Ludeke Wilhelm ( ✝︎>1604)
9800 Tonnies Wilhelm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1636)
4900 Henrich Wilhelm (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1670)
39204 Dehne ()
19602 Tonnies Dehne (*c1555 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9801 Catharina Dehne (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2450 Johann Henrich Wilharm (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1700)
4901 Metke Hartman (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1225 Anna Margreta Wilharms (~1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4902 Herman Buhr (*Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2451 Margreta Buhr (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9806 Hans? Pape ( ✝︎<1649)
4903 Lisabeth Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1675)
9807 ____ ( ✝︎>1649)
306 Friedrich Christian Knake (~1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9808 Ludeke Wilhelm ( ✝︎>1604) (see 19600)
4904 Henrich Wilharm (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2452 Henrich Wilhelm ()
19620 Helmich Wolthomate ( ✝︎>1595) (see 19460)
9810 Johan Wolthomate (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1630)
4905 Margreta Woltemate ()
19622 Herman Boße ( ✝︎<1595) (see 19462)
9811 Margrete Boße (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1630)
1226 Johann Heinrich Wilhermen (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9812 Hans? Pape ( ✝︎<1649) (see 9806)
4906 Albert Pape (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1670)
9813 ____ ( ✝︎>1649) (see 9807)
2453 Elisabeth Pape (*1646 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19628 Tileke Seiger ( ✝︎>1609)
9814 Tilcke Seger (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4907 Ilsebe Segers (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
78520 Ludeke Bur ()
39260 Buer ()
78521 Chaterine ()
19630 Harmen Buer ()
9815 Anne Buer ()
19631 ____ (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
613 Anna Cathrina Wilharm (~1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1227 Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1751)
153 Anne Marie Knake (~1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1837 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9824 Henneke Halvehelle ( ✝︎>1544)
4912 Hanß Halfeldt (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1650)
2456 Herman Halfeld (~1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9826 Henrich Nolte ()
4913 Geseke Nolten (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1228 Johan Ernst Halfeld (~1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9828 Herman Schütte (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4914 Henrich Schütte (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9829 Anneke Busche (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2457 Catharina Schütte (~1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4915 Catharina Ohlendorf (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
614 Cord Henrich Halfeld (~1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1777 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2458 Engelke Holle (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1680)
1229 Engel Catharina Hollen (~1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9836 Hans Stailhuid ()
4918 Michael Stalhott ( ✝︎<1680)
2459 Ilsabey Stahlhut (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4919 ____ ( ✝︎>1680)
307 Catharina Sophia Hallfeldts (~1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1230 Johan Henrich Fischer (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎>1750)
615 Anna Dorothea Fischer (~1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1775 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
9848 Jobst Scheper ()
4924 Herman Scheper (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
19698 Richert Blomberg ()
9849 Hille? Blomberg (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2462 Henrich Scheper Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4925 Charlotte? Moellers ()
1231 Maria Elisabeth Schepers (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
4926 Adolph Heine ()
2463 Anna Heine ( ✝︎<1699)
38 Carl Ludwig Spannuth (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St. Louis, Missouri, United States)
616 Ernst Klinge (*1680 ✝︎1723 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
308 Johann Daniel Klinge (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
617 Anne Margarethe (*c1691 ✝︎1757 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
154 Carl Friedrich Klinge (~1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1803 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2472 Hermann Peck-Busching (*c1615 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1236 Cordt Busching (*1650 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1710 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
9892 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4946 Richard Hoeltcke (*1598 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2473 Anna Hoeltcke (*1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
4947 Gescke (*1608 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
618 Arndt Hinrich Busching (~1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2474 Sylan Meyer ()
1237 Anna Maria Meyer (*1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1725 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
309 Catharina Margaretha Buschkings (~1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
619 Ilse Marlena Engelking ()
77 Ilse Anne Christine Marie Klinge (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1832)
1240 Hinrich Klöpper ()
620 Cord Henrich Klöpper (~1670 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1727 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
310 Johann Reineke Klöppers (~1712 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1795)
4968 Jackemeyer (*c1555 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2484 Jackemeyer (*c1590 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1242 Heinrich Ehlerding-Jacke (*c1631 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1701 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
621 Anna Margrete Ehlerding (~1672 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1736 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
4972 Schoidemann (*c1570 Ilse, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2486 Arndt Schoimann (*1611 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1691 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
1243 Clara Schoimann (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1690 Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
2487 Gretcke (*1609 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1679 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany)
155 Ilse Margaretha Klöppers (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
622 Ludeke Mohrmann (*c1675 ✝︎1730/1737)
311 Catharina Elisabeth Mohrmanns (~1713 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎<1795)
4984 Johann Schwarze im Dicken ()
2492 Hinrich Schwartz (*1607 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1671 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
1246 Christopher Schwartz (*c1651 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
4986 Hoeltcke (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen, Germany) (see 9892)
2493 Margrete Höltken (*1609 Germany ✝︎1693 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
623 Anna Margretta Schwartz-Bruns (~1680 Im Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1736 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2494 Casper Jeinsen ()
1247 Anna Cathrina Jeinsen (*c1646 ⚰︎1722 Lahde, Westfalen, Germany)
2495 ____ ( ✝︎>1680)
19 Margarethe Henriette Anna Spannuth (*1858 Franzosenbusch, Cook, Illinois, United States ✝︎1936 Seattle, King, Washington, United States)
1248 Johan Kohlmeier ()
624 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1249 Anna Brunns ()
312 Johan Friedrich Kohlmeyer (~1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1250 Johann Brandt (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
625 Anna Sophia Brandt (~1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5004 Johann Prasun senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2502 Johann Prasun junior (~1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5005 ____ (*c1608 ⚰︎1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1251 Anna Marie Prasun (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5006 Johann Dreves (*c1620 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2503 Anna Margreta Dreves (~1646 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5007 Elisabeth Lucia Möller (*c1622)
156 Johan Heinrich Kohlmeyer (~1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
626 Johan Christoffer Stiegman (*1678 ⚰︎1749 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
313 Anna Margaretha Elisabet Stiegmans (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany ⚰︎1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
627 An-Catrine (*1694 ⚰︎1731 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen, Germany)
78 Johann Heinrich Kohlmeyer (~1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
628 Tönnies Halffkopff ()
314 Tönnies Halbkopf (~1719 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1760 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
629 Anna Catharina (*c1688 ⚰︎1759 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
157 Anna Louise Christina Halbkopf (~1756 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1788 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
315 Anna Maria Römeier (*Obernkirchen, Schaumburg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
39 Caroline Dorothee Kohlmeier (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1892 near Lyons, Burt, Nebraska, United States)
158 Johann Friedrich Strübing ()
79 Cathrina Margretha Strübing (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1867 Eitzen, Houston, Minnesota, United States)
2 James Robert Eggert, Dr. (*Hays, Ellis, Kansas, United States)
81920 Brand Brathouwer (*<1470 ✝︎c1527 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
40960 Pollitz Brathower (*c1500 ✝︎c1575 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
20480 Pollitz Brathower (*c1530 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1604 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10240 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5120 Hennig Brethauer (*c1615 ✝︎c1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2560 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5121 Christina? Lange (*c1620 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1280 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1675 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5122 Cordt Schröder ( ✝︎1680/1703)
2561 Margarethe Schroeder (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5123 ____ (*c1628 ⚰︎1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
640 Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (~1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1773 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2562 Hinrich Knölkens ()
5125 ____ ( ✝︎>1667)
1281 Anna Knölcke (~1673 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2563 Adelheit Nortmeÿer ()
320 Hans Hermann (Harm) Brethauer (~1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1800 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5128 Hans Thiele ()
2564 Hans Thiele (~1649 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1720/1734)
5129 Margreta Kuckucks ()
1282 Hanß Thiele (~1678 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1754 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5130 Daniel Nülle ( ✝︎>1661)
2565 Ilsabeht Nüllen (~1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5131 Ilsabe Kichelman ( ✝︎>1670)
641 Catharina Maria Thiele (~1710 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5132 Hans Stüeman ( ✝︎1646/1647)
2566 Hennig Stühmann (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1283 Marie Elisabeth Stühman (~1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5134 Hinrich Kahle ()
2567 Ilsabeht Kahle (~1655 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1720 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5135 Margrethe Schweers ()
160 Hermann Heinrich Brethauer (*1771 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1846 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2568 Hans Poleman ( ✝︎<1671)
1284 Johan Tönnies Pohlmann (~1671 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1756 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2569 Anna Segers ()
642 Johann Friedrich Pohlmann (~1703 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1759 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2570 Herman (Harmen) Brethauer (~1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 2560)
1285 Catharina Elisabeth Brethauer (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2571 Margarethe Schroeder (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 2561)
321 Catharine Marie Pohlmann (*1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1814 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5144 Hinrich Hansing ()
2572 Cordt Hinrich Hansing (~1654 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10290 Melcher Bock (*c1590)
5145 Anna Bock (*c1620)
1286 Hinrich Hansing (~1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1720 Celle, Hannover, Germany)
5146 Albert Knölke (*1625 ⚰︎1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2573 Margretha Knölcke (~1653 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5147 Annen Langen ()
643 Anne Margarethe Hansing (~1713 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1798 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2574 Hinrich Schweer (*c1634 ⚰︎1724 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1287 Catharina Elisabeth Schweer (~1687 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5150 Schwer Musen ( ✝︎>1674)
2575 Margrethen Mußen (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1733 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5151 Ilsa Margreta ( ✝︎>1667)
80 Heinrich Dietrich Hermann Brethauer (*1817 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1880 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5152 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany) (see 10240)
2576 Pollitz Brethauer (*c1630 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎<1685)
1288 Hinrich Brethauer (~1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1712 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2577 Cathrina Schwers (*c1635 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
644 Frantz Hinrich Brethauer (~1690 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5156 Hinrich Büeman ()
2578 Hinrich Büeman ( ✝︎<1705)
1289 Anna Margarethe Büeman (~1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1743 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2579 Annen Knölcken (*c1630 ⚰︎1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
322 Johann Conrad Brethauer (~1742 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2580 Hans Thiele () (see 5128)
1290 Hans Thiele (~1667 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1747 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5162 Hans Nortmeÿer ( ✝︎>1667)
2581 Cathrine Nordmeÿer ()
645 Catharina Margarete Thiele (~1711 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1787 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2582 Tönnies Knölcke (*c1645 ⚰︎1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5165 ____ ( ✝︎>1677)
1291 Anna Maria Knölcke (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1750 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5166 Dietrich Schweer jun ( ✝︎>1670)
2583 Maria Schweers (~1648 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5167 Maria Rintelmans ( ✝︎>1672)
161 Catharine Margarethe Brethauer (*1780 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5168 Diedrich Pape ()
2584 Johan Diedrich Pape (~1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1718 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5169 ____ ( ✝︎>1658)
1292 Cordt Pape (~1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5170 Diedrich Kichelman ()
2585 Cathrina Kichelman (*c1637 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1714 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
646 Hanß Henrich Pape (~1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2586 Hans Stühman ()
1293 Maria Stühman (~1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2587 Margretha Polemans ()
5175 Hille ()
323 Catharine Margarethe Pape (*1749 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1809 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
647 Margarete Magdalena Kroßmann (*1714 Hameln, Hannover, Germany ⚰︎1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
40 Wilhelm Hermann Brethauer (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1914 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
5184 Hinrich Holste ()
2592 Henrich Holste (*1645 ⚰︎1675 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1296 Johann Cord Holste (~1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1729 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5186 Otto Holdebrandt (*c1605 ✝︎>1669)
2593 Anna Margarethe Holdebrandt (*c1640)
5187 Dorothea (*c1610)
648 Johann Dietrich Holste (~1706 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1753 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2594 Hans Jürgen Tegtmeier (*c1650 ✝︎>1697)
1297 Anna Margreta Tegetmeier (*c1676 ⚰︎1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2595 ____ ( ✝︎>1709)
324 Johann Diedrich Holste (~1752 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
649 Anna Margrethe Haaken (*1713 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1782 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
162 Heinrich Wilhelm Holste (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1300 Johan Kramer ()
650 Johan Henrich Kramer (~1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5204 Dietrich Rimphoff ()
2602 Borchert Rimphoff (*c1645)
1301 Ilse Margarethe Rimphoff (~1677 Wiedensahl, Hannover, Germany)
2603 Anna Krohne (*1639)
325 Henriette Dorothea Kramer (~1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10416 Heinrich Geistman ( ✝︎>1672)
5208 Hennig Geistman (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1719 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2604 Cord Geistman (~1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10418 Cordt Hermans ( ✝︎1653 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
5209 Anna Hermensen (~1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ⚰︎1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
10419 ____ ( ✝︎>1682)
1302 Hennig Rudolph Geistmann (~1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
2605 Anna Margreta Kettlers ()
651 Ilse Margareta Geistman (*1728 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1803 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
1303 Lucia Dorothea Holsten ( ✝︎>1754)
81 Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise Holste (*1821 Berlin, Germany ✝︎1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
326 Heinrich Gerloff (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎>1808)
163 Helene Sophie Gerloff (~1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany)
654 Johann Jochim Koencken (*1723 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1765/1804)
327 Magdalena Dorothea Koencken (~1760 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany ✝︎1806 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
655 Anna Schroeder (*c1730 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Germany)
20 Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm "David" Bredthauer (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany ✝︎1944 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
10496 Johann Vögeler ()
5248 Hans Vögeler (~1616 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1673 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2624 Johann Vögeler (*1651 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1719 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10498 Jürgen Andermann (*1593 ✝︎1683 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5249 Gese Andermans (*1631 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1704 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10499 Ilse Knigge (*1605 ✝︎1679 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
1312 Jürgen Ludwig Vogeler (*c1700 ✝︎1745 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5250 Dietrich Runge (*1604 ✝︎1678 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
2625 Maria Rungen (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1734 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10502 Harbort Krumwiede ( ✝︎1647 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
5251 Catharine Krumwiede (*1620 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1675 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10503 ____ ( ✝︎1641 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
656 Johann Diedrich Vogeler (*1727 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
42016 Johann Dauvel (*1545)
21008 Hans Davell ()
10504 Johann Dauel (*c1602 ✝︎1662 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5252 Hans Dauel (*1637 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1703 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10505 Anna Bargmann (*c1606 ✝︎1676 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2626 Johann Dauel (*1664 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1733 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10506 Diedrich Vögeler (*c1597 ✝︎1683 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5253 Gese Vögeler (*1638 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1699 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10507 Ilse Wigger (*c1597 ✝︎1673 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
1313 Mette Dauel (*1702 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1755 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
10508 Johann Vögeler (~1609 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1679 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5254 Bartold Vögeler (*1647 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1727 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
42036 Egbert Kucker (*c1534 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1618 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
21018 Johann Kucker (*1565 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1628)
42037 ____ (*c1538 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1624 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany)
10509 Mette Küker (~1615 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1677 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
21019 ____ (*1573 Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1624)
2627 Mette Vogeler (*1669 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
21020 Jost Polwort (*c1565 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany)
10510 Hans Polwort (*c1604 Borstel, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1686 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5255 Mette Pollwort (*1643 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1724 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
21022 Dietrich Duncker (*1565 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1619)
10511 Dunker (*c1607 ✝︎1667 Wenden, Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
21023 Hockemeyer ()
328 Johann Dietrich Vogler (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1817 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1314 Cord Philipp Krumwiede ()
657 Anna Catharina Krumwiede (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany ✝︎Mardorf?, Hannover, Germany)
5260 Cord Helfers ( ✝︎1663 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
2630 Cord Helfers (*c1644 ✝︎1728 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5261 Adelheit (*c1610 ✝︎1707 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
1315 Helfers ()
21048 Helmeke Hoffmeier (*1562)
10524 Dieterich Hoffmeyer ()
5262 Hans Hoffmeyer (*1630 ✝︎>1689)
2631 Ilse Marie Hoffmeyer (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1724 Stöckse, Hannover, Germany)
5263 Margrete Fischer (*1630 ✝︎1686/1689)
164 Johann Heinrich Friedrich Vogeler (*1796 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1867 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84224 (Hans) Heydorn (*c1500)
42112 Hans(en) Heydorn (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1589)
21056 Diedrich Heydorn (*1554 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1590)
10528 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21057 ____ (*c1560)
5264 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
168464 Roemeiger (*c1500)
84232 Roemeiger (*c1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42116 Kort Roemeiger (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21058 Hinrich Rohmeyer (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10529 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2632 Johan Hinrich Heydorn (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎c1706 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21060 Garberding (*c1550)
10530 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84244 Beuman ()
42122 Bartold Bauman (*1555 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
21061 Bauman ()
5265 Garberdings ( ✝︎<1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84248 Barchman (*c1480 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42124 Barchman (*c1510 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21062 Hinrich Barchman (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10531 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1316 Hans Henrich Heydorn (*1669 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2633 ____ ( ✝︎1686/1689)
658 Albert Heinrich Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2634 Henrich Raeve (*c1650 ✝︎<1705 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1317 Catrina Raeven (*1678 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2635 Ilsabei Ellermans (*1659)
329 Anna Maria Heidorn (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1820 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42176 Johan Kalen (*1530)
21088 Cord Kalle (*c1560 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10544 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21089 ____ ( ✝︎<1629 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5272 Albert Kahle sen (*1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1705 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2636 Albert Kahle jun (*1682 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21092 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10530)
10546 Johann Hinrich Garberding (*c1605 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21093 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10531)
5273 Margreta Garberdings (*1658 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
1318 Johann Cord Heinrich Kahle (*c1720 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1775 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
659 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
82 Johann Heinrich Vogeler (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1914 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
675840 Hinrick Nulle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
337920 Hanß Nulle ()
168960 (Hinrich) Nülle (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
84480 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1510 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
42240 (Hinrich) Nülle (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany)
21120 Clamor Nülle (*c1570)
42241 ____ (*c1545)
10560 Heinrich Nülle (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84484 Johan Vette (*c1537)
42242 Johan Vette (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1610 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84485 ____ (*c1539)
21121 Vetten (*c1580)
42243 ____ (*c1560)
5280 Johann Cordt Nülle (~1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1709 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10561 ____ (*c1625)
2640 Hans Heinrich Nülle (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1740 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21124 Hans Albert Garberding (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1648 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10530)
10562 Cordt Garberding (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1686 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21125 Barchmans (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10531)
5281 Gese Garberdings (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
676032 Vörtman ()
338016 Vörtman (*c1475)
169008 Hinrich Vörtman (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1585)
84504 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1550 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
42252 Hinrich Vörtman (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21126 Johan Vörtman (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1685 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10563 Gese Vöhrtmans (*1639 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1689)
21127 Anna ()
1320 Johann Heinrich Nülle (*1707 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1767 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
10564 Bartold Niemeyer (*1619)
5282 Erich August Niemeyer (*1662 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
2641 Catharina Niemeier (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1725 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5283 Margreta Schnökels ()
660 Johann Clamor Nülle (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1802 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5284 Johan Hinrich Heydorn (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎c1706 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 2632)
2642 Hans Heydorn (*1681 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎<1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5285 ____ ( ✝︎1686/1689) (see 2633)
1321 Ilse Elisabeth Margarethe Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1762 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
330 Johann Hinrich Nülle (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1840 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21152 Johan Hinrich Kahle (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10544)
10576 Johann Cordt Kahle (*1636 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1689 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21153 ____ ( ✝︎<1649 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
5288 Johann Kahle (*1656 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1720 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21154 Johann Hinrich Heydorn (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10528)
10577 Heydorns (*c1635 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
21155 Rohmeyers (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 10529)
2644 Johann Hinrich Kahle (*1683 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
84624 Matthias Gerst, Pastor ( ✝︎>1584)
42312 Johannes Gerst, Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen (am Christenberg), Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
21156 Caspar Gerst, Pastor (*c1590 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
42313 Katharina (*1555 ✝︎1636 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
10578 Justus Henrich Engelbert Gersten, Pastor (*1630 ✝︎1686 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
21157 Margrete ( ✝︎>1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany)
5289 Anna Lucia Gersten (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1698)
10579 Maria Magdalena Wilckenings (*1636 ✝︎>1689)
1322 Johann Philipp Kahle (*c1722 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2645 ____ (*c1690 ✝︎>1746)
661 Anna Sophie Margarethe Kahle (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1825 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
165 Maria Dorothea Margretha Nülle (*1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1866 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
662 Albert Heinrich Heidorn (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 658)
331 Ilse Marie Anna Margretha Heidorn (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1838 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
663 Anna Ilse Sophie Kahle (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1799 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany) (see 659)
41 Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline Vogeler (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1926 Scotia, Greeley, Nebraska, United States)
5312 Henrich Thieß ( ✝︎<1689)
2656 Johann Erich Thieß (*1678 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
5313 ____ ( ✝︎>1689)
1328 Thieß ()
664 Jochen Hinrich Thieß (*1746 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany)
332 Johann Hinrich Thieße (*1777 Schneeren, Hannover, Germany ✝︎>1832)
665 Ilse Marie Wilkeningen ()
166 Heinrich Friedrich Thieße (*c1795)
333 Marie Wiebking ( ✝︎<1832)
83 Marie Catharine Caroline Thieße (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1876 Mardorf, Hannover, Germany)
2672 Dietrich Dannenberg (*c1636 ✝︎c1711)
1336 Johann Friedrich Dannenberg (*1683 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1738 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
2673 Ilse Möller (*c1656)
668 Johann Dietrich Dannenberg (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1758 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
1337 Anna Margaretha Dannenberg (*c1691 ✝︎1742 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
334 Johann Diederich Dannenberg (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1817 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
669 Catharina Maria Hoffmeyer (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1789 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
167 Anna Maria Dorothea Dannenberg (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
335 Anna Maria Kellermann (*1751 Wendenborstel, Steimbke, Hannover, Germany ✝︎1815 Eilvese, Hannover, Germany)
10 Oscar Everett Bredthauer (*1908 near Elyria, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1993 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
84 Hackel ( ✝︎c1852)
42 Charles A Hackel (*1847 Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1893 Vinita, Craig, Indian Territory, United States)
85 ____ ( ✝︎c1856)
21 Mary Anna Hackel (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana, Michigan, United States ✝︎1966 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
2752 Hans Schmidt (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1376 Johann Gottfried Schmidt (~1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1757 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5506 Hans Mezner ( ⚰︎1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2753 Susanna Metzner (~1646 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5507 Susanna (*c1619 ⚰︎1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
688 Johann Michael Schmidt (*1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1800 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1377 Salome ( ✝︎1767 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
344 Johann Gotthilf Schmidt (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1378 Andreas Sonntag ( ✝︎<1766)
689 Maria Elisabeth Sonntag (*1724 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1798 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1379 Elisabeth Wappler (*c1696 ✝︎1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
172 Carl Gottfried Schmidt (*1790 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1819 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1380 Georg Francke ( ✝︎>1745)
690 August Francke (*1722 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1771 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany)
1381 Christina Sieber ()
345 Maria Rosina Francke (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1382 Daniel Götze ( ✝︎>1745)
691 Anna Maria Götze (*1724 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1814 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany)
1383 Maria Reinhold ()
86 Christian Friedrich Schmidt (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
692 Friedrich Vettermann (*c1704 ✝︎1771 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
346 Friedrich Vettermann (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1800)
693 Maria Seyfert (*c1704 ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
173 Johanna Sibylla Vettermann (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
694 Johann Berthel ()
347 Johanna Christiana Berthel (*Ortmannsdorf?, Sachsen, Germany)
43 Babette Hermine Schmidt (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1910 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
5568 Nickel Schubert ()
2784 Nicol Schuberd (*c1604 ⚰︎1645 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5569 Anna ()
1392 Heinrich Schuberd (~1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5570 Lorenz Hut ()
2785 Sabina Hut ( ⚰︎1647 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
696 Adam Schubert (~1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1745 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2786 Hans Schraps (*c1610 Bernsdorf?, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎>1674 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1393 Rosina Schraps (*1652 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1716 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2787 Dorothea ( ⚰︎1677 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
348 Johann Adam Schubert (*1731 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1786 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2788 Georg Schubert (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
1394 Johann Schubert (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22312 Lucas Motz (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11156 Hanß Motz (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
22313 ____ (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1602)
5578 Hans Motz der Niedere (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1671 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
11157 ____ (*c1586 of Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
2789 Catharina Motz (*c1640 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
5579 Catharina (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen, Germany)
697 Anna Maria Schubert (~1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11160 Peter Sonntag (*c1575 ✝︎1634/1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5580 Merten Sonntag ( ⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22322 Nickel Schwalb ( ✝︎<1636 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11161 Barbara Schwalb ( ✝︎<1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22323 Maria ()
2790 Michael Sontagk ( ⚰︎1684 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5581 Sabina ( ⚰︎1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1395 Sabina Sonntag (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5582 Georg Gruner ( ⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2791 Susanna Gruner (~1649 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1718 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5583 Anna ()
174 Johann Gottfried Schubert (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
89344 Wolf Dauscher (*c1490 ✝︎c1566 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
44672 Thomas Dauscher (*c1515 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎c1568 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22336 Marcus Dauscher (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
11168 Marcus Tauscher (*1564 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1621 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22337 Anna ( ✝︎1602 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
5584 Michael Tauscher (~1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11169 Anna Richter ( ✝︎1622 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
2792 Johann Tauscher (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1704 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5585 Christina ( ⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1396 Hans Tauscher (~1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22344 Thomas Zenner ()
11172 Johann Zenner (~1567 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany)
22345 Katharina ()
5586 Hans Zenner (~1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2793 Rosina Zenner (~1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11174 Michael Pöhler ()
5587 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
698 Johann Ehrenfried Tauscher (~1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1761 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11176 Gregor Freytag (*c1590 ✝︎<1645 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5588 Gregor Freytag (*c1615 ⚰︎1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11177 Barbara ()
2794 Wolfgang Freytag (~1648 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5589 Gertraud (*1616 ⚰︎1700 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1397 Rosina Freytag (~1671 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1740 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5590 Michel Pumper ( ⚰︎1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2795 Susanna Pumper (~1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5591 Anna (*c1619 ⚰︎1697 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
349 Maria Susanna Tauscher (*1734 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1815 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2796 Hans Hertel ( ✝︎1675 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
1398 Johann Hertel (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2797 Dorothea ()
699 Maria Rosina Hertel (~1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1772 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5596 Georg Schuberd ()
2798 Paul Schuberd (~1634 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5597 Maria ()
1399 Anna Maria Schubert (~1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5598 Matthes Gräbner ()
2799 Maria Gräbner (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
87 Johanna Friederike Schubert (*1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
22400 Henrich Weiß (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11200 Quirin Weiß (*c1590 ✝︎1668 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5600 Hans Henrich Weiß (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2800 Weiß ()
11202 Cloß Kraft ()
5601 Apollonia Krafft (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1400 Johann Peter Weiß (*1680 ✝︎1727 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
700 Johann Daniel Weiß (*1720 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1802 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11208 Volß Krugk ()
5604 Bartholomäus Krug (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2802 Anastasius Krug (*1641 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1715 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5605 Elisabetha (*1609 ✝︎1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1401 Elisabetha Catharina Krug (*1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11212 Christen Schneider ()
5606 Christian Schneider (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1672 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2803 Apollonia Schneider (*c1645 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1701 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5607 Magdalena (*c1610 ✝︎1662 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
350 Johann Georg Weiß (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
22432 Claus Friedrich Friedrich (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11216 Simon Friedrich Friedrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5608 Anastasius Friedrich (*c1599 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1674 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2804 Johann Jakob Friedrich (*1652 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎<1695)
11218 Martin Hill ( ✝︎<1637 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5609 Ottilia Hill (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1677 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1402 Johann Georg Friedrich (*1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1739 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
89760 Jörg Wender (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
44880 Staden Wenner (*c1540 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎c1600 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22440 Johann Hennrich Wenner (*c1570 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎c1635 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11220 Johannes Wenner (*1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5610 Johann Nicolaus Wenner (*1635 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1732 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11221 Catharina ( ✝︎c1637)
2805 Catharina Wenner (*1657 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1722 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22444 Jakob Schaffner (*1570 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1622 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11222 Jacob Schäffner (*1601 Berkach, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1676 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5611 Elisabetha Schaffner (*1639 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1717 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22446 Wendel Besler (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11223 Katharina Besler (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1692 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1436608 Henn Friedrich (*c1380 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
718304 Henn Friedrich (*c1410 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
359152 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1450 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1519 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
179576 Hanß Friedrich (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
89788 Stoffel Friedrich (*c1520 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎>1592 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
44894 Jakob Friedrich (*c1550)
22447 Elisabetha Friedrich (*c1580 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1652 Goddelau, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
701 Anna Catharina Friedrich (*1716 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1792 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11224 Johann Günther Raab (*c1599 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1683 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5612 Johannes Raab (*c1644 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
22450 Wilhelm Heyl (*c1585)
11225 Elisabeth Heyl (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ⚰︎1671 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
2806 Anastasius Raab (~1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1741 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11226 Philip Rauh (*c1610 ✝︎1674 Hospital Hofheim, Riedstadt, Hessen, Germany)
5613 Juliana Rau (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1680 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
1403 Elisabetha Raab (~1695 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11228 Väldin Gengnagel (*c1605 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1668 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
5614 Johann Peter Gengnagel (*1642 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1682 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11229 Elisabeth ()
2807 Ottilia Gengnagel (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11230 Nicolaus Bender ()
5615 Catharina Bender (*c1643 Crumstadt?, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1734 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
11231 Anna (*c1605 ✝︎1689 Crumstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany)
175 Johanna Friederike Weiß (*1784 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1856 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1404 Johann Gotthilf Graupner (*c1694 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany)
702 Johann Georg Graupner (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
351 Johanna Sophia Graupner (*1755 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1800 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2812 Michael Thuß (*c1659 ⚰︎1750 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
1406 Johann Georg Thost (*c1689 ⚰︎1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11252 Hans Schlegel ( ✝︎<1650)
5626 Georg Schlegel (*c1624 ⚰︎1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11253 Catharina ( ⚰︎1664 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
2813 Elisabeth Schlegel (~1661 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1727 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11254 Hans Merten ( ⚰︎1686 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5627 Maria Merten ( ⚰︎1684 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
11255 Anna ( ⚰︎1690 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
703 Johanna Sophia Thost (*1718 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1791 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
5628 Hans Mezner ( ⚰︎1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5506)
2814 Georg Metzner (~1653 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1736 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
5629 Susanna (*c1619 ⚰︎1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5507)
1407 Regina Metzner (~1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen, Germany)
22520 Caspar Voigt ( ✝︎<1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11260 Peter Voigt ( ✝︎>1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
22521 Dorothea ()
5630 Hans Voigt ( ⚰︎1674 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11261 Sabina Schubert ( ⚰︎1664 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
2815 Susanna Voigt (~1660 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1720 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11262 Hans Zenner (~1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5586)
5631 Elisabeth Zenner (*c1635 ⚰︎1714 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany)
11263 Sabina Pöhler (*Lengefeld, Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Germany ⚰︎1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen, Germany) (see 5587)
5 Elizabeth June Bredthauer (*near North Loup, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎Russell, Russell, Kansas, United States)
22 Emil Reinhold Foth (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1938 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
1440 Andreas Cabel ()
720 Adam Cabel (*1697 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎>1772)
1441 Elisabetha ()
360 Johann Cabel (~1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
721 Sophia ()
180 Andreas Zabel (~1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
361 Eva Polietin (*1748 ✝︎1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
90 Andreas Zabel (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
724 Christian Templin (*c1709)
362 Jacob Templin (~1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
725 Helena Budgowa (*c1711)
181 Euphrosina Templin (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
726 Paul Szwank (~1705)
363 Katharina Schwanke (~1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
2908 Jacob Hagenau (*c1652 ✝︎c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
1454 Andreas Hagenau (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎c1737 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2909 Marianna Czarske (*c1654 ✝︎c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
727 Anna Hagenau (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2910 Jacob Goerke (*c1660)
1455 Anna Goerke (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎c1722 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen, Germany)
2911 Sophia (*c1660)
45 Anna Zabel (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1901 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
364 Roch Zillmann (*c1725)
182 Adam Zillmann (~1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1822/1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
365 Zofia Brzozowskie (*c1735)
91 Elisabeth Zillmann (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
366 Jacob Templin (~1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany) (see 362)
183 Elisabeth Templin (~1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany)
367 Katharina Schwanke (~1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany ✝︎1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreußen, Germany) (see 363)
11 Lydia Hulda Foth (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley, Nebraska, United States ✝︎1989 Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, United States)
5888 Andreas Zimke (*c1620 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
2944 Jacob Zimke (~1648 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
5889 Gertrude (Anna) ()
1472 Andreas Zimke ()
2945 Anna Barthel ()
736 Michael Zimke (~1712 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
1473 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
368 Andreas Zimke (~1738 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
737 Christina Jancke (*1716 ✝︎1788 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
184 Jacob Zimke (*1770 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1829 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
738 Adalbert Bursz ()
369 Dorothea Bursch ()
739 Elisabetha ()
92 Johann Friedrich Ziemke (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1869 Germany)
1480 Andreas Zimke () (see 1472)
740 Johann Ziemke (~1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
1481 Marianna (Dorothea) Schreiber (*Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany) (see 1473)
370 Christian Ziemke (~1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
741 Marianna (Dorothea) ( ✝︎c1763)
185 Dorothea Zimken (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
371 Eva (Anna) Foss ( ✝︎1790 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen, Germany)
46 Johann Ziemke (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen, Germany ✝︎1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein, Germany)
186 Jacob Buchholz (*c1759 ✝︎1823 Drogoslaw, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
93 Eva Rosina Buchholz (*1801 Siedlisko, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1887 Lustgarten, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
187 Catharina Friedrich ( ✝︎<1823)
23 Wilhelmine Ziemke (*1872 Jakturke, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1951 near Ord, Valley, Nebraska, United States)
188 Paul Strohschein (*1744 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1829 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
94 Christoph Strohschein (*1784 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1855 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
189 Christine Krüger (*1747 ✝︎1832 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
47 Ernestine Wilhelmine Strohschein (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig, Germany)
190 Scheneck ( ✝︎>1831)
95 Anna Christine Scheneck (*1811 Kornelino, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany ✝︎1845 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen, Germany)
191 ____ ( ✝︎>1831)
1 William James Eggert (*Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States)
48 Younis Husni ( ✝︎<1909)
24 Najeeb Younes Husni ( ✝︎>1912 Syria)
49 Naylie Mossuoh ( ✝︎>1917)
12 Albert (Massouh) J Husni (*1903 Homs, Syria ✝︎1957 Nanuet, Rockland, New York, United States)
25 Naseba Mtanous Huswani ( ✝︎Syria)
6 Edward (Najeeb) Husni, R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States ✝︎Cedar Grove, Essex, New Jersey, United States)
26 Meno Nershi ( ✝︎>1912 Syria)
13 Shokria (Rose) Meena Nershi (*1897 Homs, Syria ✝︎1969 New York City, New York, United States)
54 George Affief (*Syria)
27 Lamya Affief (*1870 Homs, Syria ✝︎1941 Weehawken, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
3 Lori Ann Husni (*Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
1792 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
896 Johann Georg Schreiner (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 Baden-Baden, Baden, Germany)
14344 Hans Seiler (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7172 Johannes Seiler (*c1609 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1681 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14345 Gertraud (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3586 Johannes Saÿler (*c1661 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
28692 Jacob Scharpffenberger ( ✝︎<1626 Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
14346 Christian Scharffenberger ()
7173 Catharina Scharpfenberger (*Hambach, Pfalz, Germany)
14347 Anna Barbara ()
1793 Maria Barbara Saÿler (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14348 Hieronimus Haffner ()
7174 Wilhelm Haffner (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken, Thüringen, Germany ✝︎1684 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14349 Barbara ()
3587 Margaretha Elisabetha Häffner (*c1665 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1737 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7175 Barbara (*Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1683 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
448 Johann Simon Schreiner (~1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3588 Johann Peter Flori (*c1671 ⚰︎1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1794 Johannes Flory (*c1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1764 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14356 Christoph Dör (*c1615 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7178 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14357 ____ ( ✝︎<1665)
3589 Maria Catharina Dürr (*c1670 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1743 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7179 Anna Maria (*c1642 ✝︎1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
897 Maria Barbara Flory (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3590 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 ✝︎1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1795 Maria Catharina Hermann (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1729 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3591 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 ✝︎1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
224 Johann Michael Schreiner (*1782 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14368 Hanß Mattern ()
7184 Hans Adam Mattern (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1677 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
14369 Kunigunda ()
3592 Thomas Mattern (*c1641 ✝︎1735 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
7185 Katharina Vogler ( ✝︎>1678)
1796 Johann Conrad Mattern (*c1675 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1747)
3593 Anna Clara ( ✝︎1702 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany)
898 Johannes Mattern (~1712 Böhl, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1797 Anna Elisabeth Lüdecke (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen, Germany ✝︎>1721)
449 Maria Barbara Matern (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3596 Heiliger Dürr (*c1640 ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7178)
1798 Paul Dürr (*c1670 ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3597 Anna Maria (*c1642 ✝︎1702 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7179)
899 Anna Apolonia Dühr (~1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3598 Joseph Gäÿßkopff (*c1650 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1713 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1799 Anna Maria Geÿßkopf (~1684 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3599 Anna Maria Heffel (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz, Germany)
112 Johann Martin Schreiner II (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1872 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7200 Michael Schwab ()
3600 Michael Schwab (~1661 Königshofen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1723)
7201 Magdalena ()
1800 Pankratz Schwab (~1692 Königshofen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1752 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3601 Margaretha (*c1660 ✝︎>1723)
900 Franz Jacob Schwab (~1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3602 Mathias Böhm (*c1662 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1714 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1801 Susanna Böhm (*c1696 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3603 Anna Maria Reismann (*c1665 ✝︎1709 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
450 Johann Peter Schwab (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1821 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7208 Johann Adam Rohrbacher (*c1632 Haspelschiedt, Bitche, Moselle, Lorraine, France ✝︎1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3604 Johann Peter Rohrbacher (*c1660 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1747 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
7209 Elisabeth (*c1632 Frémestroff, Moselle, Lorraine, France)
1802 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1694 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3605 Maria Magdalena Reeb (*c1672 ✝︎1702 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
901 Eva Catharina Rohrbacher (~1729 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1768 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7212 Franz Gelder ( ✝︎1676 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3606 Johann Nicolaus Gölter (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1803 Anna Margaretha Gölter (~1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7214 Johann Andreas Kuhn (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden, Germany)
3607 Maria Ursula Kuhn (~1673 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
28860 Jakob Benkner (*Disteldorf, Düsseldorf, Rheinland, Germany)
14430 Jacob Bentler (*c1635 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
28861 Margaretha (*Niederkirchen bei Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7215 Maria Catharina Bentler (*<1652)
14431 Anna Maria Stemmel (*Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
225 Anna Margaretha Schwab (*1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1856 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
115456 Wendel Endres ()
57728 Veltin Andres ()
28864 Hans Andres ()
57729 Dorotea ()
14432 Johann Andreas Andres (*c1608 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
28865 Maria Anna ()
7216 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14433 Maria Anna (*c1601)
3608 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
28868 Hans Klein (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
14434 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1681)
28869 Magdalena (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany)
7217 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14435 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1679)
1804 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1695 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7218 Johann Simon Leim (*c1640 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1696)
3609 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
902 Johann Philipp Endres (~1732 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
28880 Johann Lichtenberger (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg, Germany)
14440 Johann Lichtenberger (~1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1675 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57762 Georg Hoffman ( ✝︎<1626)
28881 Catharina Hoffman ()
7220 Sebastian Lichtenberger (~1653 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
28882 Kiebel Schupp ()
14441 Barbara Schupp (*Steinfurt? ✝︎1676 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
3610 Johann Dominik Lichtenberger (~1681 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden, Germany)
28884 Adam Steiger ()
14442 Hans Jörg Steiger (*1626 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1694 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
57770 Michel Wörner ( ✝︎1674 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
28885 Martha Wörner ()
57771 Catharina ( ✝︎1627 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
7221 Maria Catharina Steiger (~1659 Oedheim, Württemberg, Germany)
14443 Catharina ()
1805 Maria Agnes Lichtenberger (~1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1763 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7222 Michael Medman (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg, Germany)
3611 Catharina Medman (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎<1734)
7223 Anna ()
451 Clara Endres (~1757 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3612 Johannes Hawerwaß (*c1648 ✝︎1720 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
1806 Jörg Wilhelm Hauerwas (*1708 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1746 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3613 Elisabetha (*c1650 ✝︎1744 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
903 Sophia Catharina Hauerwas (*1730 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1772 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3614 Johann Georg Wacker junior (*c1676 ✝︎1733 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany)
1807 Regina Wacker (*1707 Waibstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1788 St. Ilgen, Baden, Germany)
3615 Maria Ursula ()
56 Josef Schreiner (*1840 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1869 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3616 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7216)
1808 Johann Wolfgang Ændres (~1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3617 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7217)
904 Johann Peter Endres (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1809 Anna Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
452 Johannes Endres (~1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1834 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14480 Bernhard Fuchs ( ✝︎<1671)
7240 Lorenz Fuchs (~1616 Walldürn, Baden, Germany ✝︎1705 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
3620 Johann Georg Fuchs (*1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1737 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7241 Christina Bundschuh? (*c1624 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1688 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
1810 Johann Georg Fuchs (~1699 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7242 Theobald Bausback (*c1606 Hettingen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1670 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
3621 Amalia Bausback (~1662 Hardheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1726 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
7243 Anna Körner (*c1620 Pülfringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1665 Hardheim, Baden, Germany)
905 Maria Margaretha Fuchs (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7244 Caspar Henckhel ()
3622 Jerg Henggel (~1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
7245 Anna Heggelmiller ()
1811 Anna Henggel (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1761 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14492 Georg Schlegel ( ✝︎1682 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
7246 Hanß Schlegel (~1630 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1700 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14493 Maria Schälckin ( ✝︎1650 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
3623 Anna Maria Schlegel (~1654 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎>1723)
28988 Melchior Schüz ()
14494 Melchior Schüz (~1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
28989 Anna Huortlerin ()
7247 Anna Schitzin (~1638 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1709 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
14495 Ursula Schweickhartin ( ✝︎1673 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
226 Johann Baptist Endres (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1820 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1812 Franz Josef Hartz ( ✝︎1762 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
906 Johannes Harz (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3626 Johannes Schmitt (*c1656 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1813 Anna Elisabetha Schmitt (*c1697 ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
29016 Johannes Lehr (*1581 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen, Germany)
14508 Hans Stephan Lehr (*c1612 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen, Germany ✝︎>1673)
29017 Anna Maria (*1581 Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany)
7254 Georg Wolf Lehr (*c1633 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14509 Katharina (*1615 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
3627 Anna Maria Leher (*c1674 ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7255 Margaretha (*1640)
453 Elisabetha Maria Harz (~1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1821 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3628 Johann Jacob Reÿss (*1670 ✝︎1719 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1814 Johann Jacob Reiss (~1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1745 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3629 Anna Maria Barbara Klein (*1673 ⚰︎1713 Schifferstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
907 Maria Catharina Reÿss (~1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14520 Stephan Mohr ( ✝︎<1732)
7260 Görg Mohr (*c1646 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
14521 Margaretha (*1627 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3630 Philipp Friedrich Mohr (*c1675 ✝︎1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7261 Margaretha Hauß (*c1648 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1815 Maria Catharina Mohr (~1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1782 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
116192 Veltin Siegell (*<1510 ✝︎>1530)
58096 Siegel (*<1530 ✝︎>1580)
116193 Anna ()
29048 Cyriak or Gilg Siegel (*c1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14524 Barthel Siegel (*c1605 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1680 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
29049 Maria Anna ()
7262 Stephan Siegel ( ✝︎<1701)
14525 Barbara (*Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1658)
3631 Susanna Siegel (*c1676 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1730 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7263 Maria Barbara ( ✝︎1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
113 Elisabetha Endres (*1812 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1872 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3632 Johann Wolfgang Ændres (~1682 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1808)
1816 Johannes Ændres (~1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3633 Anna Apollonia Bletterin (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1809)
908 Johann Georg Endres (~1735 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1806 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3634 Samuel Mülz (*c1674 Schütz ✝︎1744 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1817 Maria Margaretha Mülz (~1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7270 Johannes Schindel ()
3635 Maria Catharina Schindel (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
454 Christian Endres (~1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
909 Maria Barbara Flory (~1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 897)
227 Anna Regina Endress (*1790 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1858 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14560 Hans Hoffmann (*Freckenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
7280 Hans Joachim Hoffmann (*1580 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14561 ____ (*Duttweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3640 Johann Conrad Hoffmann ()
7281 Anna Praxeda (*c1598 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1820 Johann Martin Hoffman (~1680 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1752 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3641 Margaretha ()
910 Johann Peter Hoffmann (~1733 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7284 Johann Martin Klein (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden, Germany ✝︎>1681) (see 14434)
3642 Johann Jacob Klein (*c1663 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1733 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7285 Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1679) (see 14435)
1821 Maria Magdalena Klein (*c1689 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14572 Wolf Steger (*Flohberg, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, Austria ✝︎>1656)
7286 Wolfgang Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Austria)
14573 Maria (*Land ob der Entz, Austria)
3643 Maria Catharina Steger (*c1660 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7287 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France)
455 Margaretha Hofmann (*1768 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1819 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3644 Johann Adam Reichel ( ✝︎<1733)
1822 Johann Michael Reichel (~1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1771 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7290 Hans Andres Becker ()
3645 Anna Maria Becker (~1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7291 Gertrude Völker (*c1645 ✝︎1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
911 Maria Apollonia Reichel (~1737 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3646 Johann Valentin Jäger ( ✝︎1724 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1823 Anna Catharina Jäger (~1708 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1770 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7294 Johann Peter Endereß (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7216)
3647 Maria Anna Endereß (~1679 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1750 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7295 Juliana Klein (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 7217)
28 Benedikt Schreiner (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1943 Germersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1824 Christian Schreiner ( ✝︎<1725)
912 Johann Adam Schreiner (~1701 Schindhard, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1780 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1825 Anna Christina ( ✝︎<1725)
456 Johann Balthasar Schreiner (~1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1796 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1826 Johann Nicolaus Endres (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3608)
913 Anna Margaretha Endres (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1827 Margarethe Elisabeth Leim (*c1671 Leimen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1707 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3609)
228 Johannes Baptist Schreiner (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1828 Lorenz Hermann (*c1675 ✝︎1716 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3590)
914 Johann Heinrich Hermann (*c1698 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1829 Maria Catharina Hoffman (*c1677 ✝︎1739 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3591)
457 Maria Barbara Hermann (~1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1808 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3660 Wolfgang Steger (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Austria) (see 7286)
1830 Johann Jacob Steiger (*c1656 Schwegenheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3661 Maria (*Borfeld, Lorraine, France) (see 7287)
915 Anna Regina Steiger (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1763 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1831 Anna Margaretha Blödtner (*c1666 ✝︎1726 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
114 Johann Adam Schreiner (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1869 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1832 Johannes Kuhn ( ✝︎1732 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
916 Peter Heinrich Kuhn (~1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1768 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1833 Anna Maria ( ✝︎1744 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
458 Johann Peter Kuhn (~1739 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1803 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
1834 Johann Georg Klein (*c1673 ⚰︎1733 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
917 Maria Salome Klein (~1713 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1781 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3670 Philipp Bolz (*c1655 ✝︎>1711)
1835 Anna Barbara Bolzin (*c1680 ⚰︎1736 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3671 Anna Katharina (*c1652 ✝︎>1701)
229 Eva Margaretha Kuhn (~1774 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1847 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1836 Daniel Rieth (*c1666 ✝︎1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
918 Lorenz Rieth (~1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1770 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14696 Georg Wagner (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1623 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
7348 Peter Wagner (*c1581 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1665 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14697 Anna ( ✝︎1632 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
3674 Georg Wagner (~1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14698 Johann Hoffmann (*Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1622/1628)
7349 Anna Hoffmann (*c1600 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
14699 Margaretha ( ✝︎1631 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany)
1837 Maria Rosina Wagner (*1673 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
29400 Hanss Mecklein ()
14700 Niclas Mäckle (*c1555)
29401 Agnes ()
7350 Georg Meckel (~1594 Boxberg, Baden, Germany ✝︎1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
14701 Margretha ( ✝︎1599 Boxberg, Baden, Germany)
3675 Anna Apollonia Meckel (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
58808 Michael Kern (*1500 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany)
29404 Michael (Michel) I Kern (*1529 Enslingen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1603 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
58809 Margaretha Ott (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
14702 Michael II Kern (*1555 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1634 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29405 Magdalena Berler (*1530 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1587 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
7351 Apollonia Kern (~1597 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1646 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29406 Caspar Riemann (*1515 Krautheim, Baden, Germany)
14703 Appollonia Riemann (*1557 Krautheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany)
29407 ____ (*1519 Krautheim, Baden, Germany)
459 Maria Catharina Ried (~1742 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14704 Jerg Vetter (*c1572)
7352 Hans Jacob Vetter (~1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14705 Barbara (*c1590 ✝︎1626 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
3676 Johann Georg Vetter (*1642 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1710 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
14706 Friedrich Sauerhammer (*c1581)
7353 Catharina Sauerhammer (*c1616 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1653/1657)
29414 Hans Finckenberg (*c1565)
14707 Barbara Finckenberg (*c1589 Maikammer?, Pfalz, Germany)
29415 Margaretha (*c1565 ✝︎<1602)
1838 Johann Georg Vetter (*c1692 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3677 Margaretha (*c1654 ⚰︎1731 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
919 Maria Margaretha Vetter (~1715 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
29424 Nickell Geiger (*c1570)
14712 Lohr Geiger (*c1590)
7356 Hannß Georgen Geiger ( ✝︎<1684)
3678 Johannes Geiger (*c1659 ✝︎1725 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1839 Maria Eva Geigerin (~1690 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 Alsterweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
14716 Hans Kautzmann ()
7358 Johann Sebastian Kautzmann (*c1617 ✝︎<1684 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
14717 ____ ()
3679 Anna Eleonora Kauzmaenin (*c1659 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1727 Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7359 Margaretha (*c1617)
57 Elisabetha Schreiner (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1840 Georg Schwander (*c1650 ✝︎1720 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
920 Johann Friedrich Schwandner (*1695 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany ✝︎1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1841 Catharina Streicherin ( ✝︎<1720 Ubstadt, Baden, Germany)
460 Johannes Schwandner (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1842 Georg Hilli (*c1662 ✝︎1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
921 Maria Apollonia Hilli (*1693 ✝︎1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1843 Maria Elisabetha (*1669 ✝︎1735 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
230 Johann Adam Schwandner (*1781 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1848 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
922 Johannes Harz (~1721 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 906)
461 Maria Catharina Harz (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1796 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
923 Maria Catharina Reÿss (~1728 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1797 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 907)
115 Anna Regina Schwandner (~1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1873 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1848 Caspar Dellinger ( ✝︎<1745)
924 Raphael Dielinger ( ✝︎1754 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1849 Eva ()
462 Johann Peter Dellinger (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1850 Johann Job (*c1676 ✝︎1746 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
925 Susanna Christina Job (~1717 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3702 Sebastian Kratzer ()
1851 Maria Eva Kratzer (~1687 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3703 Maria Susanne Reis ()
231 Anna Maria Dillinger (*1792 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1852 Peter Keüppert ( ✝︎1732/1737)
926 Johann Adam Keippert (*c1715 ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1853 Maria Agnes ()
463 Anna Regina Keüppert (~1756 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3708 Sebastian Henrich (*c1645)
1854 Nicolaus Henrich (*c1693 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3709 ____ (*c1645)
927 Catharina Barbara Henrich (~1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1783 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3710 Johannes Münzer (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden, Germany ✝︎1727 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1855 Anna Regina Münzer (~1701 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1769 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3711 Anna Ursula Sauder (*c1660 Ochsenbach?, Güglingen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1730 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
14 Ludwig Schreiner (*1911 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1981 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
3712 Joseph Schaal (*<1665)
1856 Thomas Schall (*1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3713 Ursula Jerz (*<1669 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany)
928 Martin Schall (~1719 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1789 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3714 Georg Schmid ()
1857 Anna Barbara Schmid (*1697 Eisenheim, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
464 Kilian Schall (~1751 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1809 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1858 Anton Zapp (*c1695 ✝︎1755 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
929 Anna Margaretha Zapp (~1733 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1769 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3718 Johann Jacob Hoffelder ( ✝︎1722 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1859 Catharina Hoffhelder (*c1696 ✝︎1742 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3719 Margaretha Monch ()
232 Simon Schall (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1857 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
930 Kilian Eisenbrust (*c1698 ✝︎1768 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
465 Christina Eisenbrust (*1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
931 Eva Catharina Straub (*c1713 ✝︎1773 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
116 Jakob Schall (*1808 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1863 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
3728 Johann Wilhelm Neumann ( ✝︎<1722)
1864 Johann Daniel Neumann (~1694 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3729 Anna Maria ( ✝︎1722 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
932 Johann Heinrich Neumann (~1719 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1776 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3730 Johann Caspar Schwarzbarth ( ⚰︎1729 Otterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1865 Maria Barbara Schwarzbarth (*c1695 ✝︎1760 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3731 Margaretta ()
466 Andreas Neumann (*1750 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
1866 Philipp Klein ( ✝︎<1749)
933 Maria Elisabeth Klein (*c1728 ✝︎1781 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1867 Maria Eva Behr ()
233 Maria Anna Neumann (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
934 Johann Adam Keippert (*c1715 ✝︎1775 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 926)
467 Anna Margaretha Keüppert (~1751 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
935 Catharina Barbara Henrich (~1722 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1783 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 927)
58 Johannes Schall (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
468 Martin Ikes (*c1757 ✝︎>1791 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
234 Johannes Ickas (*1787 Philippsburg, Baden, Germany ✝︎1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
469 Helena Wühlhauk (*c1763 ✝︎1791 Wiesental, Baden, Germany)
117 Maria Catharina Ickas (*1813 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1871 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
940 Johann Christian Rohrbacher (*c1694 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1802)
470 Johannes Rohrbacher (~1731 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1789 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
941 Anna Margaretha Gölter (~1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1734 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1803)
235 Maria Elisabetha Rohrbacher (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
942 Matthias Schreiner (*c1694 ✝︎1748 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1792)
471 Catharina Barbara Schreiner (~1742 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1787 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany)
943 Maria Barbara Saÿler (~1700 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Harthausen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 1793)
29 Elisabetha Schall (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1888 Christoph Hirth (*1697 ⚰︎1753 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
944 Engelhardt Hirth (~1732 Walsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1889 Maria Margaretha Spannagel (*1697 ⚰︎1755 Bornheim, Pfalz, Germany)
472 Johann Konrad Hörd (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1890 Johannes Hoffmann ()
945 Anna Margaretha Hoffmann (*1733 ✝︎<1798)
1891 Eva Catharina Roth ()
236 Valentin Hirth (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
946 Michael Müller ()
473 Anna Barbara Müller (*c1751 Auerbach, Bensheim, Hessen-Darmstadt, Germany ✝︎1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
947 Margretha ()
118 Georg Theobald Hirth (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1880 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
474 Joseph Stockinger (*c1733 Unterkochen, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1812 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
237 Anna Catharina Stockinger (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany ✝︎1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
475 Anna Dorothea Holl (*c1743 Schnelldorf, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
59 Franziska Hirt (*1845 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1886 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1904 Johannes Schirle ()
952 Christoph Schürle (~1714 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1799 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1905 Margaretha ()
476 Christoph Anton Schürle (~1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1818 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3812 Georg Maÿer (*c1667 ✝︎1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1906 Johann Georg Maÿer (~1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
3813 Walburga Knödler ( ✝︎1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
953 Anna Maria Maÿer (~1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
1907 Francisca Bayr ()
238 Sebastian Schirle (~1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
477 Margaretha Hammer (*c1747 ✝︎1787 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg, Germany)
119 Maria Eva Schirle (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
478 Balzer ()
239 Anna Elisabetha Steinhäuser (*1787 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1847 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1916 Johann Adam Steinhauser (*c1678 ✝︎1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
958 Sylvester Steinhauser (~1715 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1917 Anna Barbara ( ✝︎1738 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
479 Maria Eva Steinhäuser (~1749 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1816 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
1918 Johann Michael Habenschuss ( ✝︎Tolna?, Hungary)
959 Anna Barbara Habenschuss (~1718 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1787)
1919 Anna Maria Humbaur (*c1685 ✝︎1735 Heiligenstein, Pfalz, Germany)
7 Susanne Meta Schreiner (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1920 Conrad Ullmer (*c1680)
960 Joseph Ullmer ( ✝︎<1823)
1921 Barbara (*c1680)
480 Frantz Ullmer (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1823 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1922 Franz Riessling (*c1690 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1752 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany)
961 Maria Othilia Riesling (~1728 Westheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1923 Anna Margaretha Wittmann (*c1690 ✝︎1771 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
240 Paul Ullmer (*1784/1784 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1870 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
962 Franz Joseph Märdian (*c1714 ✝︎1766 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
481 Catharina Barbara Merdian (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
3852 Johann Philipp Schweichard (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1696)
1926 Salomon Schweickert (~1685 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1738 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3853 Anna Apollonia Orning (*c1659 ✝︎1716 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
963 Catharina Barbara Schweickard (~1721 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3854 Johann Georg Kopf (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1738 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1927 Anna Maria Kopf (~1688 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1757 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3855 Anna Barbara (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1694 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
120 Wendel Ullmer (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
964 Friederich Stromeyer (*c1720 ✝︎<1803)
482 Sebastian Strohmeyer (*c1751 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1930 Balthasar Sauer (*c1690 ✝︎1744/1803)
965 Eva Sauer (*c1721 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1803 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
1931 Anna Catharina (*1693 ✝︎1744 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
241 Maria Eva Strohmeier (*c1781 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
7728 Johann Ludwig Sohl (*c1640 ✝︎1689 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3864 Johannes Sohl (*c1668 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1746 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7729 Catharina Hörner (*c1640 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1688 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1932 Johannes Sohl (~1691 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7730 Carl Speichermann (*1635 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1688)
3865 Maria Magdalena Speichermann (*1671 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1736 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7731 Agnes (*c1631 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1698 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
966 Johann Jacob Sohl (~1716 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3866 Johann Georg Groskopf (*c1641 ✝︎1713 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
1933 Catharina Barbara Groskopf (*1689 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany ⚰︎1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3867 Magdalena Cupertin (*c1646 ✝︎1721 Tiefenbach, Baden, Germany)
483 Maria Barbara Sohl (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
7736 Johann Georg Träber (*c1643 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1713 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3868 Johann Stefan Träber (*c1674 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7737 Anna Margaretha ( ⚰︎1695 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1934 Johann Ludwig Träber (~1700 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1745 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7738 Georg Reinhard (*c1640 ✝︎<1686 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3869 Anna Maria Reinhart (*c1670 ✝︎1758 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
967 Margaretha Träber (~1723 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1771 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3870 Johann Tobias Hagenauer (*1662 ⚰︎1721 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
1935 Anna Rosina Hagenauer (~1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 Bellheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7742 Johann Peter Jung (*c1640 Zeiskam?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1689)
3871 Anna Apolonia Jung (*c1665 ✝︎1745 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany)
60 Daniel Ullmer (*1838 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1909 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1936 Hanß Marthin Weingärtner (*c1665 ✝︎1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
968 Johannes Wingerter (~1698 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1773)
3874 Johann De Garde (*c1630 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1697 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1937 Susanna Joanna De Garde (*c1665 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3875 Anna Katharina (*<1640 ✝︎1703 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
484 Johann Valentin Wingerter (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1788 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1938 Johannes Höffle (*1681 ✝︎1735 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
969 Maria Magdalena Höfflin (~1710 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1773 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3878 Johann Christoph Winstel (*c1635 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1717 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
1939 Anna Margaretha Winstel (~1683 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1738 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
3879 Margaretha (*c1644 ✝︎1717 Hayna, Pfalz, Germany)
242 Daniel Wüngerther (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1940 Sebastian Becker (*c1680 ✝︎1717 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
970 Johann Jacob Becker (~1708 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1941 Anna Maria (*c1680)
485 Maria Catharina Becker (*1754 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1815 Billigheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1942 Balthasar Schanck (*c1675 Oberkandel, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 Oberkandel, Pfalz, Germany)
971 Maria Eva Schanck (~1721 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1777)
7772 Erhard Klang (*c1600 Switzerland)
3886 Erhardt Klang (*c1639 Zürich, Switzerland ✝︎c1687 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
1943 Anna Barbara Klang (~1681 Kandel, Pfalz, Germany)
3887 Elisabeth Kölerin (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland)
121 Anna Maria Wingerter (*1811 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1883 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3888 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 ✝︎1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1944 Johann Michael Garrecht (*c1659 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3889 ____ ()
972 Johann Georg Garecht Sr (*1708 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3890 Hanß Wendel Messner (*c1655 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1720 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
1945 Anna Eva Messemer (~1680 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3891 Apolonia (*c1655 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1688 Herxheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
486 Georg Jacob Garrecht (*1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1801/1802)
3892 Heinrich Hoffmann (*c1660 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1727 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1946 Johann Jacob Hoffmann (*c1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3893 Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
973 Maria Elisabetha Hoffman (~1712 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3894 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 ✝︎1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1947 Anna Ottilie Straser (~1685 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1740 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3895 Anna Christina (*1655 ✝︎<1716)
243 Anna Maria Garrecht (*1780 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1823 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
7792 Georg Wagner (~1629 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany) (see 3674)
3896 Johann Georg Wagner (~1660 Adelsheim, Baden, Germany ✝︎1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
7793 Anna Apollonia Meckel (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg, Germany) (see 3675)
1948 Johann Georg Wagner (~1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3897 Anna Elisabetha Wunder (*c1666 Niederlustadt, Pfalz, Germany)
974 Johann Georg Wagner (~1713 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
249472 Hagenmüller (*1440)
124736 Lorenz Geigenmüller (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1521 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
249473 ____ (*1445 ✝︎1529 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
62368 Hans Geigenmüller (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
31184 Christel Geigenmüller (*c1530 ✝︎<1572)
15592 Christoph Geigenmüller (*c1555 ✝︎1612 Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany)
31185 Margreta (*c1530)
7796 David Geigenmüller (~1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen, Germany ✝︎1662/1727)
31186 Georg Schote (*c1530)
15593 Martha Schote (*1558)
31187 Walpurg (*c1530)
3898 Johann Jacob Geigenmüller (*c1649 ✝︎1708 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
7797 Eva (*c1620 ✝︎>1662)
1949 Anna Eva Geigenmüller (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1749 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
15596 Hans Fauthen (*c1555 ✝︎<1643)
7798 Hans Jacob Fauth (~1602 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
31194 Henrich Hunsberg (*c1530 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
15597 Apolonia Hunsberg (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz, Germany)
3899 Eva Catharina Fauth (~1650 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
15598 Velten Mühler (*c1590 ✝︎<1643)
7799 Apollonia Muehler (*c1620)
487 Josepha Maria Elisabetha Wagner (*1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
7800 Johann Georg Garrecht (*c1621 ✝︎1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3888)
3900 Jacob David Garrecht (*c1660 ✝︎<1702)
7801 ____ () (see 3889)
1950 Johann Georg Garrecht (*<1686 ✝︎1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3901 Maria Margaretha Schmitt (*c1660 ✝︎1759 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
975 Maria Elisabetha Garecht (~1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3902 Conrad Strasser (*c1641 ✝︎1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany) (see 3894)
1951 Eva Margaretha Strasser (*c1679 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1751 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3903 Anna Christina (*1655 ✝︎<1716) (see 3895)
30 Johannes Ullmer (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz, Germany)
3904 Winrid Hoelzendegen ()
1952 Hermann Hölzendegen (~1663 Vilich, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3905 Kath ()
976 Gabriel Hölzendegen (~1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3906 Johannes Gensheimer (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1953 Anna Maria Gensheimer (*c1678 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3907 Margaretha ()
488 Paul Hilzendegen (~1730 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1806/1819)
1954 Johann Georg Hopfinger (*c1658 ✝︎1743 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
977 Maria Margaretha Hopfinger (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1955 Maria Margaretha (*c1675 Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany)
244 Johann Valentin Hilzendegen (*1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1862 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
3912 Görg Berchtholt ( ✝︎<1713 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1956 Johannes Bergthold (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1756 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
978 Johannes Bergthold (~1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1762 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
3914 Lehnhart Daub ( ✝︎<1713 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1957 Anna Margaretha Daub (~1681 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
3915 Anna Maria ()
489 Margaretha Bergthold (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1806)
979 Anna Barbara Leininger (*1724 ⚰︎1769 Hergersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
122 Daniel Hilzendegen (*1815 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1864 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
490 Johannes Bürckmaÿer ()
245 Margaretha Birkmeyer (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1843)
491 Catharina Gossin ()
61 Barbara Hilzendegen (*1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1914 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
1968 Johann Adam Matz (*c1673 ✝︎1743 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
984 Cyriak Matz (*c1700 ✝︎1764 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
1969 Margarethe ( ✝︎1750 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
492 Schmaracht Simon Matz (*1741 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1778 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
985 Eva Elisabeth Braun ( ✝︎1751 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
246 Johann Jakob Matz (*1774 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1828)
3944 Georg Memmer (*c1616 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1682 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany)
1972 Johann Caspar Memmer (~1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz, Germany)
3945 Anna Katharina ()
986 Johann Jacob Memmer (~1707 Asselheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3946 Adam Dieterich ()
1973 Anna Dorothea Dieterich ()
493 Anna Maria Memmer (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
987 Catharina Müller (*c1703 ✝︎1763 Schwanheim, Pfalz, Germany)
123 Anna Maria Matz (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1865 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz, Germany)
988 Johannes Wolffer (*c1708 ✝︎1783 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
494 Nicolauß Wolfer (*1747 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1827 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
989 Barbara Morio (*1709 ✝︎1791 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
247 Maria Barbara Wolfer (*1789 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1811 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
1980 Johannes Mejerer ()
990 Joseph Anton Meyerer (*c1726 Mühlhausen? ✝︎1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
495 Margareta Meyerer (*1754 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1819 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
15856 Sebastian Lemmel (*c1605 ✝︎>1660)
7928 Hans Michel Lämmel (*c1635 ✝︎>1684)
3964 Lämmel (*c1660)
1982 Johannes Lœmmill Sen (*c1690 ✝︎1761/1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz, Germany)
991 Juliana Lœmmel ()
1983 Magdalena Weiß ()
15 Maria Hildegard Ullmer (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
7936 Simon Candler ( ✝︎<1658)
3968 Christopher Kandler (*1615 Weißenbach?, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1680 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
1984 Johann Georg Kandler (~1671 Dinkelsbühl, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
7938 Veit Gross ( ✝︎<1658)
3969 Barbara Gross (*Crailsheim?, Württemberg, Germany)
992 Johann Georg Kendler (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
1985 Agatha Peifferin ()
496 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
3972 Michael Raab ()
1986 Thomas Raab (*1661 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎<1753)
3973 Maria (*c1628 ✝︎1664 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany)
993 Maria Walburgis Raab (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1789 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
3974 Christopher Krauss ( ✝︎<1719)
1987 Margaretha Krauss (*Lellenfeld, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎<1753)
3975 Elisabetha ( ✝︎<1712)
248 Philipp Jacob Kindler (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1867 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
7952 Hans Stephan Lehr (*c1612 Dietzenbach, Hanau, Hessen, Germany ✝︎>1673) (see 14508)
3976 Johann Theobald Lehr (*c1646 ✝︎<1730)
7953 Katharina (*1615 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany) (see 14509)
1988 Ferdinand Lehr (*c1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1731 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
3977 Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
994 Johann Adam Lehr (~1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
1989 Anna Maria (*c1686 ✝︎1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany)
497 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
3980 Sebastian Becker (*1667 ✝︎1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
1990 Johann Adam Becker (*1706 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1754 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3981 Elisabetha Kramer ( ✝︎1709 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
995 Maria Catharina Becker (~1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1779)
15928 Leonhard Sebastian (*1631 Laufen, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland ✝︎1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz, Germany)
7964 Johann Jakob Sebastian (*c1651 ✝︎1702 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15929 Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland ✝︎>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz, Germany)
3982 Georg Sebastian (*c1675 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1739 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
127440 Hans Hutmacher ()
63720 Hans Jacob Hutmacher ()
127441 Marie ()
31860 Jacob Hutmacher (*c1606 ✝︎1669 Lemberg, Pfalz, Germany)
15930 Hanß Nicolaus Huthmacher (*c1625 Pirmasens, Pfalz, Germany)
7965 Ottilie Hutmacher (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15931 Catharina ()
1991 Anna Maria Sebastian (*c1705 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1786 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
7966 Jacob Seithel (*c1660 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland)
3983 Eva Elisabetha Seithel (~1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1741 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
254944 Jakob Zimmermann ()
127472 Steffan or Martin Zimmermann ()
63736 Steffan Zimmermann ( ✝︎1613 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
31868 Johannes Zimmerman ()
63737 Apollonia ( ✝︎1620 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
15934 Johannes Zimmermann (~1610 Maikammer, Pfalz, Germany)
31869 Anna ()
7967 Maria Apolonia Zimmermann (*1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz, Germany)
15935 Anna Barbara ()
124 Karl Ludwig Kindler (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1894 Jersey City, Hudson, New Jersey, United States)
1992 Niclaus Batschi ()
996 Johannes Batschen (~1700 Minfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
1993 Margreta ()
498 Philipp Jacob Batsching (*Herrschaft Schwarzenberg (Klettgau)?, Baden, Germany ✝︎1829 Jockgrim, Pfalz, Germany)
997 Barbara Streiss ()
249 Margaretha Francisca Batsching (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1830 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
7984 Hanß Bregler ()
3992 Hanß Bregler (*Steinseltz?, Alsace, France ✝︎<1722)
1996 Johann Martin Brägler (*1690 Steinseltz, Alsace, France ✝︎1758 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany)
7986 Jacob Ruppen ()
3993 Maria Barbara Ruppen (*Oberhoffen-lès-Wissembourg?, Alsace, France)
998 Martin Bregler (*1730 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1794 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3994 Jacob Kehrt ()
1997 Anna Maria Kehrt (*c1697 ✝︎1760 Barbelroth, Pfalz, Germany)
499 Anna Maria Catherina Bregler (~1752 Wöschbach, Baden, Germany ✝︎1809/1820)
31968 Adam Boltz ()
15984 Hanß Boltzen ()
7992 Hanß Görg Boltz ()
3996 Johann Georg Boltz (*1668 Dierbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany)
15986 Hanß Görg Scheeren ()
7993 Alexandra Justina Scheeren ()
1998 Thomas Boltz (~1699 Barbelroth, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1738 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3997 Anna Apollonia ()
999 Anna Maria Boltz (*1732 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1786 Oberhausen, Pfalz, Germany)
3998 Hanß Geörg Mörsel ( ✝︎<1726)
1999 Anna Catharina Morsels ()
3999 Anna Marrgaretha ()
62 Michael Kindler (*1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1935 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
4000 Johann Martin Schneider ()
2000 Johann Philipp Schneider (*1702 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1760 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
8002 Rudolph Schanzebacher (*1637 ✝︎1733 Tiefenthal, Pfalz, Germany)
4001 Anna Barbara Schanzebacher ()
1000 Jakob Schneider (*c1737 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
2001 Maria Catharina Ritter ()
500 Valentin Schneider (*c1771 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1843 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
2002 Luca Luitz ()
1001 Anna Catharina Luitz (*1737 Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1790 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
2003 Maria Barbara ()
250 Johann Adam Schneider (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden, Germany ✝︎1841 Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany)
2004 Sebastian Blanck ()
1002 Johann Melchior Blanck (*c1727 ⚰︎1787 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
4010 Hermann Wagner (*c1680 Elsen, Paderborn, Westfalen, Germany ✝︎1740 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
2005 Anna Christina Wagner (*1706 Höningen, Altleiningen, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz, Germany)
8022 Peter Kanny (*Netze?, Waldeck, Germany)
4011 Anna Maria Kann ()
501 Maria Margaretha Blanck (*1769 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1830 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
4012 Johann Martin Kurtz ()
2006 Johann Jacob Kurz (~1703 Dreisen, Pfalz, Germany)
4013 Anna Elisabetha ()
1003 Maria Eva Elisabetha Kurtz (~1732 auf der Schmeltz, Wattenheim, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1802 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
4014 Johann Georg Discher ()
2007 Anna Eva Dycher ()
4015 Margaretha ()
125 Barbara Lemmersdorf (*1823 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1861 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
1004 Wilhelm Lemmersdorf ()
502 Willhelm Lemmersdorf (~1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1814 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
1005 Elisabetha Magdalena ()
251 Anna Catharina Lemmersdorf (~1799 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1849 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
2012 Johannes Gaß (*c1706 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1779)
1006 Johann Michael Gaß (*1732 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1808 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
4026 Friedrich Jeck ( ✝︎<1731 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
2013 Anna Margarete Jeck (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1779 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
4027 Maria Elisabetha (*c1689 ✝︎1739 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
503 Maria Catharina Gaß (*1770 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1818 Carlsberg, Pfalz, Germany)
32224 Adam or Hans Dehn (*c1566 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16112 Japhet Dehn (*c1600 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1652)
32225 ____ (*c1570)
8056 Johannes Dehn (*c1630 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1703 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16113 ____ (*c1608 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4028 Johann Daniel Dehn (*1666 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1729 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16114 Tobias Schaeffer (*c1614 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8057 Barbara Schaeffer (*c1639 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1711 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16115 ____ (*c1617 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
2014 Johann Michael Dehn (*1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎1760 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany)
32232 Johannes or Heinrich Hesselbein (*c1567 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16116 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1599 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
32233 ____ (*c1571)
8058 Johannes Hesselbein (*c1625 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1686 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16117 ____ (*c1603 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
4029 Anna Christina Hesselbein (*1673 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1724 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16118 Johann Zinke (*c1597 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
8059 Maria Zinke (*c1629 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ⚰︎1675 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
16119 ____ (*c1601 Frankenau, Hessen-Kassel, Germany)
1007 Anna Eva Dehn (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1800 Weisenheim am Berg, Pfalz, Germany)
4030 Niclas Eytel (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel, Germany ✝︎>1725)
2015 Anna Sabina Eytel (*1708 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1763 Leistadt, Pfalz, Germany)
8062 Jacques Bleviers (*c1650 ✝︎<1707)
4031 Susanna Bleviers (*c1682)
8063 ____ (*c1654)
31 Barbara Kindler (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
8064 Georg Lutz ( ✝︎<1642)
4032 Jakob Lutz (*c1620 Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1690 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2016 Philipp Jakob Lutz (*1671 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1728 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8066 Hans Heinrich Werner (*Rifferswil, Affoltern, Zürich, Switzerland)
4033 Margaretha Werner (*c1640 Switzerland? ✝︎1705 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
1008 Hans Jakob Lutz (*1715 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8068 Johann Georg Schuch (*c1603 ⚰︎1674 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
4034 Hans Heinrich Schuch (~1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1685 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8069 Catharina (*c1607 ⚰︎1665 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
2017 Maria Margaretha Schug (*1677 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1742 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32280 Hans Seyblin ( ✝︎<1600)
16140 Niclas Seybel (*c1576 ✝︎<1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8070 Anstatt Seibel (~1603 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1662 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32282 Nickel Rathgeber (*c1548 ✝︎1586/1590)
16141 Veronica Rathgeber (~1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32283 Catharina (*c1552)
4035 Anna Margaretha Seibel (~1642 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64568 Jost Hackh ()
32284 Hans Haack ()
16142 Hanß Haack des Alten (*1575 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1637)
64570 Hanß Haimen ()
32285 Margretha Haimen (*Siebeldingen, Pfalz, Germany)
8071 Maria Hock (~1614 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1654 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32286 Clauß Miller (*Steinfeld?, Pfalz, Germany)
16143 Jakobea Miller (*Steinfeld, Pfalz, Germany)
504 Georg Christoph Lutz (*1745 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8072 Hans Michael Lang ( ✝︎<1669)
4036 Hans Jörg Lang (*c1648 ✝︎1714 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8073 Anna Barbara ( ⚰︎1674 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2018 Görg Peter Lang (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1743 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16148 Bastian Erb ( ✝︎<1644)
8074 Peter Erb (*Eußerthal, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1669)
4037 Rosina Erb (~1649 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1689 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16150 Jacob Hauff ( ✝︎<1644)
8075 Rosina Hauff (*Bolheim, Württemberg, Germany)
1009 Maria Charlotta Lang (*1719 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1785 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16152 Andres Held ()
8076 Johannes Held (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1670 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16153 Catharina ()
4038 Hans Jacob Held (~1640 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1705 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32308 Jörg Lachenmayer ()
16154 Clauß Lachermeÿer (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎1622 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8077 Barbara Lachermeÿer (~1612 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1670 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32310 Nickel Wagner ( ✝︎<1588)
16155 Margretha Wagner (*Edesheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1632 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
2019 Sophia Barbara Held (*1686 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32312 Hans Schreiber (*c1554 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany)
16156 Adam Schreiber (*c1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1635 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8078 Hanß Michael Schreiber (~1629 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1689 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64628 Jacob Wolff ()
32314 Görg Wolff (*c1564 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1625 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16157 Maria Wolff (*1590 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64630 Jacob Zimmerman ()
32315 Margaretha Zimmermann (*c1568 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4039 Anna Margretha Schreiber (~1663 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16158 Martin Schön ( ✝︎<1662)
8079 Magdalena Schön (*Olomouc, Moravia, Austria-Hungary ⚰︎1680 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
252 Georg Jacob Lutz (*1783 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1843 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4040 Balthasar Körner (*1649 ✝︎1728 Buschmühle, Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
2020 Johann Conrad Körner (*c1685 Mettenheim, Hessen, Germany)
4041 Anna Zecher (*1658 ✝︎1736)
1010 Johann Jacob Körner (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
8084 Hannß Stuber (*Switzerland ✝︎1680/1683)
4042 Niclauß Stuber ( ✝︎<1709)
16170 Niclauß Seidel ( ✝︎<1667)
8085 Maria Martha Seidel ()
16171 Agnes ()
2021 Anna Maria Stuber (*c1696 ✝︎>1750)
16172 Conrad Klett (*Waldenhausen, Wertheim, Baden, Germany)
8086 Hans Henrich Klett ()
4043 Maria Catharina Klett ( ✝︎>1709)
16174 Hanß Geörg Schweitzer ( ✝︎1665/1667 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany)
8087 Anna Catharina Schwetzers ()
505 Maria Catharina Körner (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1798 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16176 Niclauß Dieß ( ✝︎<1645 Sankt Martin?, Pfalz, Germany)
8088 Caspar Dieß (*1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1693 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16177 Anna Barbara ( ⚰︎1666 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4044 Hanß Georg Dieß (~1659 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1724 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64712 Wendel Zimmerman ()
32356 Johan Zimmerman (*Rosenfeld, Württemberg, Germany ✝︎<1622)
16178 Hanß Jerg Zimmerman (~1585 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1622 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32357 Barbara ( ✝︎1622 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
8089 Margretha Zimmermann (~1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1693)
64716 Petter Pfeyffer ( ✝︎<1589 Heuchelheim, Pfalz, Germany)
32358 Marx Pfeyffer (*c1572 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16179 Agneß Pfeiffer (*1596 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1626 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64718 Wendell Schwab (*c1544 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1603)
32359 Barbara Schwab (*c1572 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
64719 Ottilia (*c1548 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
2022 Johann Leonhard Dutz (~1685 Queichheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1755 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32360 Niclas Seybel (*c1576 ✝︎<1615 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany) (see 16140)
16180 Hans Seybel (~1611 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1658 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32361 Veronica Rathgeber (~1580 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany) (see 16141)
8090 Hanß Görg Seubel (*<1636 ✝︎<1717)
32362 Thebäß Heintzmann (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1633)
16181 Elisabeth Heintzmann (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz, Germany)
4045 Anna Margretha Seubel (*1664 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1724 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
16182 Lorentz Rosen ()
8091 Susanna Rosen (*c1641 Gleisweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1717)
1011 Maria Catharina Dutzin (*1722 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16184 Niclas Hans Retzer (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1601 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8092 Hanß Matthias Retzer (*1600 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1663 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32370 Jacob Schaub (*c1547 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1585)
16185 Margaretha Schaub (~1573 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32371 Margaretha (*c1551 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
4046 Hanß Theobald Retzer (*1641 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1696 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32372 Matthias Chun (*Hüttersdorf, Rheinland, Germany)
16186 Mathias Kuhn (*c1576 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎<1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8093 Margaretha Kuhn (*1606 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1669 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
32374 Conradt Kunnenman (*c1554 Bretten, Baden, Germany ✝︎<1602)
16187 Anna Kunnenman (*c1580 ✝︎1635 Rhodt unter Rietburg?, Pfalz, Germany)
32375 Anna ()
2023 Anna Apollonia Retzer (*1684 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8288256 Adam von Nutt (*1240 Nuth, Nuth, Limburg, Netherlands)
4144128 Adam von Nutt (*1280)
2072064 Johannes von Nutt (*1325)
1036032 Tielmann von Nuett (*c1359 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎>1417 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
518016 Zillis von Nuett (*c1400 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1461 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
259008 Heinrich Friedrich Bunte von Nuett (*c1418 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1441 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
518017 Styne (*c1393 ✝︎>1461)
129504 Heinrich von Nuett (*c1460 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
64752 Eberhard von Nuett (*c1506 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎Aachen, Rheinland, Germany)
32376 Abraham von Nuett (*c1546 Aachen, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16188 Johannes von Nuett (~1584 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1633)
64754 Veith Seyler ()
32377 Anna Seylers (*c1544 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎>1593 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8094 Abraham von Nuett (~1608 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
64756 Kulman ()
32378 Hanss Hainrich Culman (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz, Germany)
16189 Anna Maria Culman (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
64758 Adam Schaff ()
32379 Margretha Schaff ()
64759 Barbara ()
4047 Anna Margretha von Niten (~1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1716 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16190 Jost Bamscher ()
8095 Ursula Anna Maria Bamscher (*Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
126 Georg Jakob Lutz (*1820 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
16192 Artzheimer (*c1560)
8096 Diebold or Velten Arzheimer ()
4048 Benedikt Arzheimer (*c1657)
2024 Hanß Velten Artzheimer (*1670 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1712 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1012 Johann Jacob Artzheimer (*1703 ✝︎1778 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2025 Anna Elisabetha ()
506 Johann Jakob Arzheimer (*1743 ✝︎<1805)
4052 Hans Nicklaus Becker ()
2026 Johann Becker (*1685 ✝︎1752 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1013 Maria Appolonia Becker (*1715 ✝︎1785 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
129728 Wolffgang Franckenstein ( ✝︎<1558)
64864 Hanß Franckenstein ()
129729 ____ ( ✝︎>1558)
32432 Hanß Franckenstein ()
16216 Franckenstein ()
8108 Franckenstein ()
4054 Philipp Jacob Franckenstein (*c1665 ✝︎<1708)
2027 Maria Margaretha Franckenstein (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1756 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
4055 Anna Apollonia ()
253 Marie Margarethe Arzheimer (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1856 Rhodt unter Rietburg, Pfalz, Germany)
8112 Lenhart Frech ()
4056 Hanß Jakob Frech ()
2028 Peter Frech (*1667 ✝︎1743 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1014 Johann Georg Frech (*1709 ✝︎1784 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
16232 Hanß Dorst (*c1570 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany)
8116 Hanß Dorst (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎<1646)
4058 Johannes Dorst (*1625 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1674)
16234 Mathäus Hans Michel (*c1575 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8117 Maria Michel (*c1600 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1646 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
16235 Margaretha ()
2029 Magdalena Dorst (*1670 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
8118 Franz Rohrbacher (*c1600)
4059 Anna Apollonia Rohrbacher (*1622 ✝︎1707)
507 Maria Gertraud Frech (*1750 ✝︎1805 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
2030 Georg Jacob Jäger (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1729 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
1015 Maria Margaretha Jäger (*1720 ✝︎1756 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
4062 Jacob Gensemer (*c1668 ✝︎1731 Ottersheim bei Landau, Pfalz, Germany)
2031 Anna Maria Gensemer (*1698 ✝︎1729 Essingen, Pfalz, Germany)
4063 Anna Margaretha ()
63 Carolina Lutz (*1852 Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1927 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
508 Anselm Kindler (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 496)
254 Mathias Kindler (*1801 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1879 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
509 Catharina Barbara Lehr (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1813 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany) (see 497)
127 Florentina Kindler (*1823 Freimersheim, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1879 Lambrecht, Pfalz, Germany)
4080 Johann Peter Glaser ()
2040 Johann Valentin Glaser (*c1694 ⚰︎1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
1020 Jakob Marx Glaser (~1726 Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ⚰︎1766 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
16328 Adam Maurer ()
8164 Jakob Maurer (~1632 Eggschwil, Berner Aargau, Switzerland ✝︎1693/1698)
16329 Verena Müller ()
4082 Johannes Meurer (~1676 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
32660 Henrich Zimmermann ( ⚰︎1628 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
16330 Hans Adam Zimmermann (~1613 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1674 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
32661 ____ ( ⚰︎1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
8165 Elisabeth Margaretha Zimmermann (~1641 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany ⚰︎1693 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
16331 Gertraud ( ⚰︎1652 Odenbach, Pfalz, Germany)
2041 Anna Margaretha Maurer (*1700 Breitenheim, Meisenheim, Rheinland, Germany ✝︎1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany)
4083 Katharina Krebs ()
510 Peter Michael Glaser (~1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz, Germany)
2042 Johann Wilhelm Wolf (*c1690 ✝︎1760 Gangloff, Pfalz, Germany)
1021 Maria Margaretha Wolf ()
2043 Anna Catharina ()
255 Johanna Katharina Glaser (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz, Germany ✝︎1889 Weingarten, Pfalz, Germany)
1022 Johannes Dittgen ()
511 Maria Anna Dittgen (*c1758 Strasbourg?, Alsace, France ✝︎1826 Freimersheim or Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz, Germany)
1023 Catharina Margaretha Schönmännin (*Strasbourg?, Alsace, France)

=Jim Eggert
Email:  click here to send email.
Home Page:  http://www.aegilops.com/
Copyright © 2017 by James R. Eggert, All Rights Reserved.